1 VAN DIJK Ellen
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 31 2:35:03 200
2 RIVERA Coryn
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +11 150
3 CORDON RAGOT Audrey
FRA
WIGGLE HIGH5 29 +15 125
4 KIRCHMANN Leah
CAN
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +18 100
5 LIPPERT Liane
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 20 +18 85
6 FAHLIN Emilia
SWE
WIGGLE HIGH5 30 +29 70
7 BRENNAUER Lisa
GER
WIGGLE HIGH5 30 +36 60
8 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
ITA
WIGGLE HIGH5 27 +36 50
9 ROY Sarah
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 32 +41 40
10 BATAGELJ Polona
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 29 +57 35
11 D'HOORE Jolien
BEL
MITCHELTON SCOTT 28 +1:04 30
12 SANGUINETI Ilaria
ITA
VALCAR PBM 24 +1:08 25
13 BUJAK Eugenia
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 29 +1:09 20
14 IAKOVENKO Anastasiia
RUS
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 23 +1:10 15
15 BOOGAARD Maaike
NED
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 20 +1:10 10
16 LECHNER Corinna
GER
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 24 +1:10 5
17 EDMONDSON Annette
AUS
WIGGLE HIGH5 27 +1:10 5
18 ZABELINSKAYA Olga
UZB
COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM 38 +1:15 5
19 BRONZINI Giorgia
ITA
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 35 +1:17 5
20 JASINSKA Malgorzata
POL
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 34 +1:19 5
21 DEMAY Coralie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 26 +1:27 5
22 NOVOLODSKAYA Maria
RUS
COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM 19 +1:27 5
23 CHRISTOFOROU Antri
CYP
COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 +1:28 5
24 BADYKOVA Gulnaz
RUS
COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 +1:28 5
25 VAN GOGH Natalie
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 44 +1:29 5
26 SLIK Rozanne
NED
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 27 +1:30 5
27 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
ITA
VALCAR PBM 25 +1:32 5
28 BIANNIC Aude
FRA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 27 +1:32 5
29 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 +1:32 5
30 BALSAMO Elisa
ITA
VALCAR PBM 20 +1:32 5
31 TENNIGLO Moniek
NED
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 30 +1:40 3
32 KITCHEN Lauren
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 28 +1:40 3
33 ELVIN Gracie
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 30 +1:41 3
34 WIEBES Lorena
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 19 +1:42 3
35 HOSKING Chloe
AUS
ALE CIPOLLINI 28 +1:42 3
36 UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 19 +1:42 3
37 HOEKSMA Ilona
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 27 +1:42 3
38 BEEKHUIS Teuntje
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 23 +1:44 3
39 RAAIJMAKERS Marit
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 19 +1:44 3
40 BECKER Charlotte
GER
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 35 +1:47 3
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 96 items
41 SPOOR Winanda
NED
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 +1:48
42 JEULAND Pascale
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 31 +1:57
43 INGHELBRECHT Sarah
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 26 +1:57
44 MARKUS Kelly
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 25 +1:57
45 REIS Daniela
POR
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 25 +1:57
46 SOET Aafke
NED
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 +2:00
47 TEUTENBERG Lea Lin
GER
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 19 +2:01
48 FOURNIER Roxane
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 27 +2:02
49 GÅSKJENN Ingvild
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 20 +2:05
50 FRAPPORTI Simona
ITA
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 30 +2:05
51 SOLVANG Julie
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 29 +2:05
52 DOM Annelies
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 32 +2:10
53 TAGLIAFERRO Marta
ITA
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 29 +2:11
54 RATTO Rossella
ITA
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 25 +2:11
55 VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 22 +2:12
56 CASTRIQUE Alana
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 19 +2:12
57 VAN VELZEN Bryony
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 22 +2:14
58 WILLIAMS Georgia
NZL
MITCHELTON SCOTT 25 +2:20
59 BADEGRUBER Anna
AUT
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 +2:25
60 CHRISTMAS Danielle
GBR
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS 31 +2:27
61 PALADIN Soraya
ITA
ALE CIPOLLINI 25 +2:27
62 KNETEMANN Roxane
NED
ALE CIPOLLINI 31 +2:37
63 GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
ESP
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS 28 +2:37
64 MARTIN MARTIN Sara
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 19 +2:39
65 ALONSO Sandra
ESP
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS 20 +2:40
66 COLBORNE Henrietta
GBR
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS 20 +2:40
67 RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 19 +2:52
68 BRAND Lucinda
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +2:57
69 VIGILIA Alessia
ITA
VALCAR PBM 19 +2:59
70 USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
ESP
28 +3:01
71 LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene
ESP
20 +3:01
72 MORZENTI Lisa
ITA
BEPINK 20 +3:17
73 STEIGENGA Nicole
NED
BEPINK 20 +3:17
74 PATTARO Francesca
ITA
BEPINK 23 +3:17
75 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 23 +3:18
76 ERIĆ Jelena
SRB
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 22 +3:38
77 ALLEN Jessica
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 25 +3:42
78 KESSLER Nina
NED
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 30 +3:48
79 MATHIESEN Pernille
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 21 +4:06
80 PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
CAN
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 +4:23
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 96 items
81 TERUEL RIBES Alba
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 22 +4:29
82 PERSICO Silvia
ITA
VALCAR PBM 21 +4:32
83 CONSONNI Chiara
ITA
VALCAR PBM 19 +4:39
84 MARTINS Maria
POR
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 19 +4:48
85 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 26 +5:34
86 OSHURKOVA Elizaveta
RUS
COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 +5:37
87 HOFFMANN Chantal
LUX
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 31 +5:57
88 ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
ESP
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS 26 +6:11
89 FERRERES NAVARRO Isabel
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 +6:23
90 BECKERS Isabelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 35 +6:23
91 USABIAGA BALERDI Irene
ESP
25 +6:56
92 BLANCO CALBET Iurani
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 +7:03
93 VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 22 +7:08
94 MARTIN MARTIN Isabel
ESP
19 +7:45
95 KELIL Eyerusalem
ETH
BEPINK 26 +9:32
96 GARDACHAL BOZAL Miriam
ESP
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS 20 +10:46