1 27 SELIG Rüdiger
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 04h32'32'' 14
2 15 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 27 04h32'32'' 5
3 16 ŠTYBAR Zdenek
CZE
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 33 04h32'32'' 3
4 22 BENEDETTI Cesare
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 04h32'34''
5 11 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 04h32'34''
6 142 HERMANS Ben
BEL
BELGIUM 32 04h32'42''
7 72 BRESCIANI Michael
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 04h32'42''
8 63 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 04h32'42''
9 17 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 34 04h32'42''
10 3 KUREK Adrian
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 30 04h32'42''
11 114 NIELSEN Andreas
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 21 04h32'42''
12 95 KATRAŠNIK Gašper
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 23 04h32'42''
13 174 WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
GERMANY 31 04h32'42''
14 4 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 04h32'42''
15 123 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 25 04h32'42''
16 1 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 04h32'42''
17 103 FOSS Tobias S.
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 04h32'42''
18 85 SHILOV Sergei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 30 04h32'42''
19 61 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 37 04h32'42''
20 104 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 04h32'42''
21 177 RUTSCH Jonas
GER
GERMANY 20 04h32'42''
22 81 ARSLANOV Ildar
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 04h32'42''
23 141 CRAS Steff
BEL
BELGIUM 22 04h32'42''
24 86 TRUSOV Nikolay
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 04h32'42''
25 125 OTRUBA Jakub
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 20 04h32'42''
26 84 KURIYANOV Stepan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 04h32'42''
27 92 ROGINA Radoslav
CRO
ADRIA MOBIL 39 04h32'42''
28 65 ASSELMAN Jesper
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 28 04h32'42''
29 107 LEKNESSUND Andreas
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 04h32'42''
30 147 VERSCHAEVE Viktor
BEL
BELGIUM 20 04h32'42''
31 96 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 25 04h32'42''
32 193 TANOVITCHII Nicolae
MDA
TEAM NOVAK 25 04h32'42''
33 97 RUMAC Josip
CRO
ADRIA MOBIL 24 04h32'42''
34 82 VLASOV Aleksandr
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 04h32'42''
35 67 VAN EMPEL Etienne
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 24 04h32'42''
36 54 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
ERI
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 04h32'42''
37 192 PREVAR Oleksandr
UKR
TEAM NOVAK 28 04h32'42''
38 196 DEMENTYEV Yehor
UKR
TEAM NOVAK 31 04h32'42''
39 77 SENNI Manuel
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 04h32'42''
40 71 ANDREETTA Simone
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 04h32'42''
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 138 items
41 162 MARENGO Alberto
ITA
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 24 04h32'42''
42 87 NEKRASOV Denis
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 21 04h32'42''
43 181 DINA Márton
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 22 04h32'42''
44 6 TACIAK Mateusz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 34 04h32'42''
45 121 BÁRTA Jan
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 34 04h32'42''
46 66 INKELAAR Kevin
NED
POLARTEC KOMETA 21 04h32'42''
47 26 SCHINNAGEL Johannes
GER
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 22 04h32'42''
48 91 JARC Aljaž
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 19 04h32'42''
49 124 KUKRLE Michael
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 24 04h32'54''
50 122 KONWA Piotr
POL
ELKOV - AUTHOR 23 04h32'55''
51 51 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 04h32'58''
52 13 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 04h33'02''
53 41 ŠTOČEK Matúš
SVK
SLOVAKIA 19 04h33'02''
54 83 CHERKASOV Nikolai
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 04h33'02''
55 154 LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 35 04h33'02''
56 171 KOCH Christian Maximilian
GER
GERMANY 22 04h33'02''
57 187 SZATMÁRY András
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 28 04h33'02''
58 184 VALTER Attila
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 20 04h33'02''
59 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 04h33'14''
60 131 ZIELINSKI Kamil
POL
TEAM HUROM 30 04h33'16''
61 62 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 04h33'16''
62 132 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
TEAM HUROM 32 04h33'25''
63 5 BERNAS Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 04h33'30''
64 134 PIASKOWY Emanuel
POL
TEAM HUROM 27 04h33'30''
65 2 GRADEK Kamil
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 04h33'30''
66 146 VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
BELGIUM 19 04h33'30''
67 113 AAEN Jonas
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 32 04h33'30''
68 73 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 04h33'37''
69 176 HUGGER Jan
GER
GERMANY 20 04h33'37''
70 74 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 04h33'37''
71 135 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
TEAM HUROM 25 04h34'13''
72 105 KULSET Kristian
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 04h34'35''
73 64 REINDERS Elmar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 04h34'35''
74 175 STORK Florian
GER
GERMANY 21 04h34'35''
75 102 TRÆEN Torstein
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 04h34'35''
76 155 PÖLL Stefan
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 32 04h34'35''
77 36 HARING Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 32 04h34'35''
78 106 ANDERSEN Idar
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 04h34'35''
79 143 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
BELGIUM 35 04h34'35''
80 76 ORSINI Umberto
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 04h34'35''
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 138 items
81 145 VAN MOER Brent
BEL
BELGIUM 20 04h34'35''
82 191 BRATASHCHUK Andrii
UKR
TEAM NOVAK 26 04h34'35''
83 126 HAČECKÝ Vojtech
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 31 04h35'07''
84 57 SOUPE Geoffrey
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 04h32'42''
85 52 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 04h36'37''
86 56 SKAARSETH Anders
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 04h37'54''
87 116 MØRCH KONGSTAD Tobias
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 22 04h42'34''
88 43 KARAS Juraj
SVK
SLOVAKIA 33 04h42'34''
89 35 MAHDAR Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 29 04h42'34''
90 47 NÔTA ŠTefan
SVK
SLOVAKIA 24 04h42'39''
91 163 ZHUKOVSKYI Rostyslav
UKR
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 28 04h42'39''
92 161 OLIVETO Samuele
ITA
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 24 04h42'39''
93 45 LAJCHA Juraj
SVK
SLOVAKIA 24 04h42'39''
94 46 MÁLIK Róbert
SVK
SLOVAKIA 25 04h42'39''
95 203 CHSHERBININ Yuriy
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 22 04h42'39''
96 127 ZAHÁLKA Matej
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 25 04h42'39''
97 152 KOLB Stefan
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 21 04h42'39''
98 44 BABIC Adrian
SVK
SLOVAKIA 22 04h42'39''
99 112 CLAUSEN Patrick
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 28 04h42'39''
100 115 MØRKØV Jesper
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 30 04h42'39''
101 172 TAEBLING Paul
GER
GERMANY 19 04h42'39''
102 53 LAFAY Victor
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 22 04h42'39''
103 151 RITZINGER Felix
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 22 04h42'39''
104 55 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 04h42'39''
105 42 MICHALICKA Juraj
SVK
SLOVAKIA 20 04h42'39''
106 94 RAJOVIC Dusan
SRB
ADRIA MOBIL 21 04h42'39''
107 133 MANOWSKI Mateusz
POL
TEAM HUROM 19 04h42'39''
108 75 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 04h42'39''
109 31 TYBOR Patrik
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 31 04h42'39''
110 183 HOLLÓ Botond
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 26 04h42'39''
111 34 CULLY Jan Andrej
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 23 04h42'39''
112 37 OROS Samuel
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 20 04h42'39''
113 111 LANDER Sebastian
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 27 04h42'39''
114 24 PELUCCHI Matteo
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 04h42'39''
115 93 PER Gorazd
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 21 04h42'39''
116 25 SAGAN Juraj
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 04h42'39''
117 204 LAVRENTYEV Anton
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 23 04h42'39''
118 7 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 21 04h42'39''
119 186 SZABO Miklos
SVK
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 20 04h42'48''
120 21 BASKA Erik
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 04h42'48''
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 138 items
121 202 ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 25 04h42'48''
122 144 MERTENS Julian
BEL
BELGIUM 21 04h42'48''
123 117 MORTENSEN Martin
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 34 04h42'48''
124 173 RUDYS Paul
GER
GERMANY 20 04h43'02''
125 14 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 04h43'03''
126 12 JAKOBSEN Fabio
NED
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 22 04h43'15''
127 33 BELLAN Juraj
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 22 04h42'48''
128 32 ČANECKY Marek
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 30 04h43'15''
129 206 TUREBEKOV Nurgali
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 22 04h43'27''
130 156 SALZMANN Jodok
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 23 04h43'29''
131 164 MÓRICZ Dániel
HUN
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 22 04h42'48''
132 185 DINA Dániel
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 21 04h46'46''
133 182 SIMON Péter
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 27 04h42'48''
134 165 GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine
MAR
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 22 04h54'09''
136 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
POL
TEAM HUROM 21 DNF
201 GALEYEV Vadim
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 26 DNF
205 KHALEL Sultan
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 19 DNF
101 SLEEN Torjus
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 DNS
1
2
3
4
121 - 138 of 138 items
Gen
1 11 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 08h49'04'' 3
2 1 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 08h49'20''
3 22 BENEDETTI Cesare
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 08h49'26''
4 142 HERMANS Ben
BEL
BELGIUM 32 08h49'30''
5 123 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 25 08h49'32''
6 103 FOSS Tobias S.
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 08h49'35''
7 141 CRAS Steff
BEL
BELGIUM 22 08h49'35''
8 61 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 37 08h49'35''
9 63 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 08h49'38''
10 81 ARSLANOV Ildar
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 08h49'39''
11 4 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 08h49'40''
12 92 ROGINA Radoslav
CRO
ADRIA MOBIL 39 08h49'40''
13 77 SENNI Manuel
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 08h49'43''
14 184 VALTER Attila
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 20 08h49'50''
15 6 TACIAK Mateusz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 34 08h49'50''
16 71 ANDREETTA Simone
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 08h49'55''
17 107 LEKNESSUND Andreas
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 08h49'58''
18 54 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
ERI
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 08h50'06''
19 13 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 08h50'07''
20 154 LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 35 08h50'07''
21 147 VERSCHAEVE Viktor
BEL
BELGIUM 20 08h50'08''
22 66 INKELAAR Kevin
NED
POLARTEC KOMETA 21 08h50'11''
23 96 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 25 08h50'13''
24 121 BÁRTA Jan
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 34 08h50'17''
25 82 VLASOV Aleksandr
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 08h50'21''
26 181 DINA Márton
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 22 08h50'23''
27 3 KUREK Adrian
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 30 08h50'23''
28 174 WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
GERMANY 31 08h50'55''
29 104 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 08h50'57''
30 122 KONWA Piotr
POL
ELKOV - AUTHOR 23 08h51'04''
31 97 RUMAC Josip
CRO
ADRIA MOBIL 24 08h51'17''
32 177 RUTSCH Jonas
GER
GERMANY 20 08h51'25''
33 15 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 27 08h51'27''
34 26 SCHINNAGEL Johannes
GER
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 22 08h51'47''
35 87 NEKRASOV Denis
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 21 08h51'54''
36 62 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 08h51'56''
37 124 KUKRLE Michael
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 24 08h52'06''
38 41 ŠTOČEK Matúš
SVK
SLOVAKIA 19 08h52'12''
39 143 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
BELGIUM 35 08h52'31''
40 17 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 34 08h53'35''
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 134 items
41 155 PÖLL Stefan
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 32 08h53'54''
42 16 ŠTYBAR Zdenek
CZE
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 33 08h54'20''
43 146 VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
BELGIUM 19 08h54'31''
44 95 KATRAŠNIK Gašper
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 23 08h54'35''
45 91 JARC Aljaž
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 19 08h54'40''
46 196 DEMENTYEV Yehor
UKR
TEAM NOVAK 31 08h54'47''
47 187 SZATMÁRY András
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 28 08h54'55''
48 131 ZIELINSKI Kamil
POL
TEAM HUROM 30 08h55'16''
49 145 VAN MOER Brent
BEL
BELGIUM 20 08h56'32''
50 76 ORSINI Umberto
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 08h56'37''
51 102 TRÆEN Torstein
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 08h56'38''
52 105 KULSET Kristian
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 08h56'40''
53 67 VAN EMPEL Etienne
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 24 08h56'43''
54 135 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
TEAM HUROM 25 08h57'12''
55 84 KURIYANOV Stepan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 08h57'14''
56 193 TANOVITCHII Nicolae
MDA
TEAM NOVAK 25 08h57'15''
57 162 MARENGO Alberto
ITA
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 24 08h57'24''
58 175 STORK Florian
GER
GERMANY 21 08h57'33''
59 57 SOUPE Geoffrey
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 08h57'43''
60 125 OTRUBA Jakub
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 20 08h57'50''
61 132 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
TEAM HUROM 32 08h57'58''
62 113 AAEN Jonas
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 32 08h58'08''
63 106 ANDERSEN Idar
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 08h58'09''
64 191 BRATASHCHUK Andrii
UKR
TEAM NOVAK 26 08h59'15''
65 51 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 09h00'19''
66 85 SHILOV Sergei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 30 09h00'21''
67 65 ASSELMAN Jesper
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 28 09h00'28''
68 192 PREVAR Oleksandr
UKR
TEAM NOVAK 28 09h00'29''
69 2 GRADEK Kamil
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 09h00'44''
70 83 CHERKASOV Nikolai
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 09h00'45''
71 5 BERNAS Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 09h00'51''
72 171 KOCH Christian Maximilian
GER
GERMANY 22 09h00'51''
73 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 09h00'56''
74 176 HUGGER Jan
GER
GERMANY 20 09h01'23''
75 73 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 09h01'24''
76 25 SAGAN Juraj
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 09h01'49''
77 74 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 09h01'53''
78 64 REINDERS Elmar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 09h02'19''
79 27 SELIG Rüdiger
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 09h02'22''
80 114 NIELSEN Andreas
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 21 09h02'40''
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 134 items
81 134 PIASKOWY Emanuel
POL
TEAM HUROM 27 09h03'26''
82 52 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 09h04'18''
83 93 PER Gorazd
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 21 09h04'41''
84 86 TRUSOV Nikolay
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 09h04'47''
85 72 BRESCIANI Michael
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 09h04'51''
86 56 SKAARSETH Anders
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 09h05'42''
87 31 TYBOR Patrik
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 31 09h06'37''
88 36 HARING Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 32 09h06'38''
89 33 BELLAN Juraj
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 22 09h07'13''
90 127 ZAHÁLKA Matej
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 25 09h07'16''
91 34 CULLY Jan Andrej
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 23 09h07'16''
92 126 HAČECKÝ Vojtech
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 31 09h07'17''
93 111 LANDER Sebastian
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 27 09h07'19''
94 144 MERTENS Julian
BEL
BELGIUM 21 09h07'22''
95 53 LAFAY Victor
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 22 09h10'08''
96 55 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 09h10'20''
97 43 KARAS Juraj
SVK
SLOVAKIA 33 09h11'00''
98 42 MICHALICKA Juraj
SVK
SLOVAKIA 20 09h11'04''
99 163 ZHUKOVSKYI Rostyslav
UKR
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 28 09h11'23''
100 202 ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 25 09h11'26''
101 94 RAJOVIC Dusan
SRB
ADRIA MOBIL 21 09h12'34''
102 44 BABIC Adrian
SVK
SLOVAKIA 22 09h12'39''
103 151 RITZINGER Felix
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 22 09h12'41''
104 35 MAHDAR Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 29 09h12'41''
105 204 LAVRENTYEV Anton
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 23 09h12'42''
106 21 BASKA Erik
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 09h12'43''
107 117 MORTENSEN Martin
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 34 09h12'48''
108 203 CHSHERBININ Yuriy
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 22 09h12'48''
109 172 TAEBLING Paul
GER
GERMANY 19 09h13'27''
110 156 SALZMANN Jodok
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 23 09h13'29''
111 173 RUDYS Paul
GER
GERMANY 20 09h14'01''
112 7 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 21 09h14'42''
113 24 PELUCCHI Matteo
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 09h14'42''
114 116 MØRCH KONGSTAD Tobias
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 22 09h14'44''
115 75 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 09h14'47''
116 37 OROS Samuel
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 20 09h14'48''
117 112 CLAUSEN Patrick
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 28 09h14'49''
118 152 KOLB Stefan
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 21 09h14'49''
119 46 MÁLIK Róbert
SVK
SLOVAKIA 25 09h14'50''
120 47 NÔTA ŠTefan
SVK
SLOVAKIA 24 09h14'52''
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 134 items
121 183 HOLLÓ Botond
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 26 09h14'52''
122 45 LAJCHA Juraj
SVK
SLOVAKIA 24 09h14'54''
123 115 MØRKØV Jesper
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 30 09h14'55''
124 161 OLIVETO Samuele
ITA
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 24 09h14'55''
125 186 SZABO Miklos
SVK
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 20 09h15'01''
126 182 SIMON Péter
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 27 09h15'01''
127 164 MÓRICZ Dániel
HUN
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 22 09h15'02''
128 14 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 09h15'06''
129 12 JAKOBSEN Fabio
NED
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 22 09h15'16''
130 32 ČANECKY Marek
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 30 09h15'23''
131 206 TUREBEKOV Nurgali
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 22 09h15'41''
132 185 DINA Dániel
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 21 09h18'57''
133 133 MANOWSKI Mateusz
POL
TEAM HUROM 19 09h20'56''
134 165 GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine
MAR
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 22 09h30'51''