1 51 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
COL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 5:20:53 50
2 114 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 5:20:53 20
3 131 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 5:21:03 8
4 132 VISCONTI Giovanni
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35 5:21:03
5 35 WYSS Danilo
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 33 5:21:03
6 143 CHERNETSKI Sergei
RUS
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 5:21:05
7 3 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 5:21:07
8 1 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 5:21:07
9 211 GODON Dorian
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 22 5:21:07
10 127 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 5:21:07
11 16 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM SKY 21 5:21:07
12 241 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 27 5:21:07
13 207 PRADES REVERTER Eduard
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 31 5:21:07
14 65 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 25 5:21:07
15 84 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 5:21:07
16 32 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 34 5:21:07
17 41 VERVAEKE Louis
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 25 5:21:07
18 135 GASPAROTTO Enrico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 5:21:07
19 2 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 5:21:07
20 12 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
TEAM SKY 23 5:21:07
21 172 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 5:21:07
22 67 VERONA Carlos
ESP
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 5:21:07
23 165 PREIDLER Georg
AUT
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 5:21:07
24 214 BONNAFOND Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 5:21:07
25 244 GESBERT Elie
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 5:21:07
26 224 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
ESP
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 23 5:21:07
27 66 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 5:21:07
28 21 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 5:21:07
29 61 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 5:21:07
30 152 BENNETT George
NZL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 28 5:21:07
31 185 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS - BH 27 5:21:07
32 37 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 29 5:21:07
33 87 CHEVRIER Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 5:21:07
34 81 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 5:21:07
35 191 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 29 5:21:07
36 242 MAISON Jérémy
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 25 5:21:07
37 31 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 30 5:21:07
38 202 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 5:21:07
39 83 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 5:21:07
40 82 LATOUR Pierre Roger
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 5:21:07
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 157 items
41 73 POLJANSKI Pawel
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 5:21:07
42 233 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 32 5:21:07
43 195 SCHULTZ Nicholas
AUS
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 5:21:07
44 236 REYES ORTEGA Aldemar
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 23 5:21:07
45 23 NARVAEZ Jhonnatan
ECU
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 21 5:21:07
46 24 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 24 5:21:07
47 144 ZEITS Andrey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 5:21:07
48 141 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 5:21:07
49 11 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
TEAM SKY 31 5:21:07
50 42 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 38 5:21:07
51 142 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 5:21:07
52 85 DOMONT Axel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 5:21:07
53 63 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
COL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 5:21:07
54 22 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 5:21:07
55 237 VILELA Ricardo
POR
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 31 5:21:07
56 163 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 5:21:07
57 151 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 31 5:21:07
58 92 WOODS Michael
CAN
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 5:21:07
59 174 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 5:21:07
60 117 RAVASI Edward
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 5:21:07
61 175 O'CONNOR Ben
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 5:21:07
62 93 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 22 5:21:07
63 105 CRAS Steff
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 22 5:21:07
64 234 GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 20 5:21:07
65 154 CLEMENT Stef
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 36 5:21:07
66 95 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 24 5:21:07
67 55 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 5:21:07
68 171 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 5:21:07
69 173 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
ESP
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 5:21:07
70 6 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 5:21:07
71 13 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 25 5:21:07
72 201 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 5:21:07
73 231 AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 23 5:21:07
74 221 HERMANS Ben
BEL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 5:21:07
75 33 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
BMC RACING TEAM 34 5:21:07
76 111 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 5:21:07
77 72 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 5:21:07
78 52 STETINA Peter
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 5:21:24
79 161 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 5:21:24
80 94 BROWN Nathan
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 27 5:21:24
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 157 items
81 193 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 34 5:21:24
82 102 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert
CRO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 5:21:24
83 217 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 5:21:24
84 27 KNOX James
GBR
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 5:21:24
85 53 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 5:21:24
86 222 PLAZA Ruben
ESP
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 38 5:21:24
87 113 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 5:21:27
88 147 HIRT Jan
CZE
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 5:21:27
89 246 MOINARD Amael
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 36 5:21:27
90 64 POWER Rob
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 23 5:21:27
91 212 LE TURNIER Mathias
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 5:21:31
92 46 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 22 5:21:31
93 107 SMIT Willem Jakobus
RSA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 5:21:31
94 91 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 5:21:31
95 106 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 5:21:31
96 196 SILVA Joaquim
POR
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 5:21:31
97 213 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
ERI
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 5:21:31
98 97 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 27 5:21:31
99 125 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 5:21:31
100 186 TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
ESP
BURGOS - BH 31 5:21:31
101 162 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 5:21:31
102 47 STORER Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 21 5:21:37
103 15 ELISSONDE Kenny
FRA
TEAM SKY 27 5:21:37
104 187 SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 5:21:52
105 182 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
ESP
BURGOS - BH 26 5:22:07
106 216 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 5:22:10
107 123 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 5:22:11
108 FERRARI Fabricio
URU
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 5:24:18 *** 0
109 184 MERINO KORTAZAR Igor
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 5:24:18
110 153 TANKINK Bram
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 40 5:24:18
111 124 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 5:24:25
112 86 BIDARD François
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 5:24:25
113 203 BARTHE Cyril
FRA
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 22 5:24:55
114 146 GRIVKO Andrey
UKR
ASTANA PRO TEAM 35 5:24:55
115 126 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 37 5:24:55
116 145 STALNOV Nikita
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 5:24:57
117 4 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 5:25:02
118 235 PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 22 5:25:02
119 225 EARLE Nathan
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 5:25:03
120 54 DIDIER Laurent
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 5:25:23
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 157 items
121 232 BOL Jetse
NED
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 29 5:25:23
122 45 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 33 5:27:01
123 243 LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
NOR
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 25 5:27:01
124 34 BOHLI Tom
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 24 5:27:01
125 121 SHAW James
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 5:27:01
126 122 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 5:29:43
127 166 BONNET William
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 5:29:59
128 17 LOPEZ GARCIA David
ESP
TEAM SKY 37 5:29:59
129 116 SUTHERLAND Rory
AUS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 36 5:29:59
130 76 BENEDETTI Cesare
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 5:29:59
131 71 BENNETT Sam
IRL
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 5:34:12
132 156 DE TIER Floris
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 26 5:34:26
133 136 AGNOLI Valerio
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 33 5:34:26
134 206 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 5:34:26
135 5 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 5:34:26
136 77 MCCARTHY Jay
AUS
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 5:34:26
137 245 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 29 5:34:26
138 25 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 33 5:34:26
139 103 SCHMIDT Mads Würtz
DEN
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 5:34:26
140 133 BONIFAZIO Niccolo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 5:34:26
141 247 VACHON Florian
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 33 5:34:26
142 137 NOVAK Domen
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 23 5:34:26
143 96 HOWES Alex
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 5:34:26
144 44 HAMILTON Christopher
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 23 5:34:26
145 57 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 5:34:26
146 56 IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
ESP
TREK - SEGAFREDO 38 5:34:26
147 115 FERRARI Roberto
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 5:34:26
148 112 ARU Fabio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 5:34:26
149 164 VICHOT Arthur
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 5:34:26
150 7 PEDRERO Antonio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 5:34:26
151 167 ROY Jérémy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 35 5:34:26
152 192 MOLINA CANET Antonio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 27 5:37:23
153 223 DEMPSTER Zakkari
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 5:37:23
14 DEIGNAN Philip
IRL
TEAM SKY 35 DNF
74 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 DNF
177 CUMMINGS Stephen
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 DNF
227 TUREK Daniel
CZE
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 157 of 157 items
GC
1 1 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 22:22:05 8
2 16 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM SKY 21 22:22:21
3 2 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 22:22:31
4 82 LATOUR Pierre Roger
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 22:22:53
5 61 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 22:23:17
6 6 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 22:23:23
7 152 BENNETT George
NZL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 28 22:23:25
8 95 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 24 22:23:29
9 93 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 22 22:23:31
10 141 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 22:23:33
11 151 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 31 22:23:33
12 221 HERMANS Ben
BEL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 22:23:33
13 31 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 30 22:23:35
14 161 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 22:23:36
15 175 O'CONNOR Ben
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 22:23:37
16 81 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 22:23:41
17 163 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 22:23:47
18 111 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 22:23:59
19 41 VERVAEKE Louis
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 25 22:24:10
20 147 HIRT Jan
CZE
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 22:24:10
21 241 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 27 22:24:42
22 67 VERONA Carlos
ESP
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 22:24:43
23 202 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 22:24:45
24 144 ZEITS Andrey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 22:24:47
25 171 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 22:24:47
26 11 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
TEAM SKY 31 22:24:50
27 21 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 22:24:51
28 237 VILELA Ricardo
POR
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 31 22:24:51
29 234 GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 20 22:25:01
30 91 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 22:25:07
31 84 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 22:25:13
32 162 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 22:25:25
33 127 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 22:25:41
34 131 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 22:25:45
35 244 GESBERT Elie
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 22:25:53
36 193 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 34 22:26:10
37 222 PLAZA Ruben
ESP
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 38 22:26:10
38 125 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 22:26:17
39 23 NARVAEZ Jhonnatan
ECU
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 21 22:26:42
40 135 GASPAROTTO Enrico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 22:27:06
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 153 items
41 165 PREIDLER Georg
AUT
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 22:27:06
42 105 CRAS Steff
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 22 22:27:06
43 217 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 22:27:23
44 53 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 22:28:01
45 246 MOINARD Amael
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 36 22:28:02
46 114 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 22:29:04
47 22 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 22:29:17
48 207 PRADES REVERTER Eduard
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 31 22:29:22
49 32 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 34 22:29:22
50 15 ELISSONDE Kenny
FRA
TEAM SKY 27 22:29:22
51 142 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 22:29:24
52 233 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 32 22:29:24
53 231 AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 23 22:29:30
54 51 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
COL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 22:29:42
55 64 POWER Rob
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 23 22:30:28
56 132 VISCONTI Giovanni
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35 22:31:35
57 72 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 22:31:37
58 83 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 22:31:42
59 123 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 22:33:20
60 66 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 22:33:54
61 143 CHERNETSKI Sergei
RUS
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 22:33:58
62 3 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 22:34:00
63 63 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
COL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 22:34:00
64 12 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
TEAM SKY 23 22:35:43
65 37 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 29 22:36:54
66 42 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 38 22:36:54
67 224 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
ESP
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 23 22:37:32
68 87 CHEVRIER Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 22:37:36
69 97 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 27 22:38:44
70 172 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 22:39:28
71 65 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 25 22:39:28
72 195 SCHULTZ Nicholas
AUS
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 22:39:28
73 225 EARLE Nathan
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 22:40:01
74 13 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 25 22:40:53
75 102 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert
CRO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 22:40:57
76 4 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 22:41:27
77 73 POLJANSKI Pawel
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 22:41:53
78 113 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 22:42:42
79 46 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 22 22:43:50
80 47 STORER Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 21 22:44:03
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 153 items
81 184 MERINO KORTAZAR Igor
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 22:44:11
82 236 REYES ORTEGA Aldemar
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 23 22:44:18
83 33 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
BMC RACING TEAM 34 22:44:18
84 185 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS - BH 27 22:44:50
85 156 DE TIER Floris
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 26 22:45:01
86 FERRARI Fabricio
URU
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 22:45:33 *** 0
87 154 CLEMENT Stef
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 36 22:46:32
88 24 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 24 22:46:38
89 92 WOODS Michael
CAN
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 22:46:38
90 52 STETINA Peter
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 22:46:55
91 55 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 22:47:11
92 196 SILVA Joaquim
POR
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 22:47:12
93 187 SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 22:47:17
94 124 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 22:47:42
95 27 KNOX James
GBR
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 22:47:52
96 112 ARU Fabio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 22:48:12
97 242 MAISON Jérémy
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 25 22:48:31
98 94 BROWN Nathan
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 27 22:49:00
99 201 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 22:49:00
100 153 TANKINK Bram
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 40 22:49:27
101 212 LE TURNIER Mathias
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 22:49:31
102 211 GODON Dorian
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 22 22:49:32
103 85 DOMONT Axel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 22:49:32
104 35 WYSS Danilo
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 33 22:50:06
105 174 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 22:50:12
106 173 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
ESP
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 22:50:17
107 107 SMIT Willem Jakobus
RSA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 22:50:44
108 117 RAVASI Edward
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 22:50:50
109 86 BIDARD François
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 22:51:08
110 191 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 29 22:51:33
111 235 PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 22 22:51:37
112 106 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 22:51:40
113 121 SHAW James
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 22:52:17
114 243 LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
NOR
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 25 22:52:38
115 77 MCCARTHY Jay
AUS
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 22:52:39
116 214 BONNAFOND Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 22:53:17
117 145 STALNOV Nikita
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 22:53:32
118 146 GRIVKO Andrey
UKR
ASTANA PRO TEAM 35 22:53:53
119 122 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 22:54:33
120 186 TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
ESP
BURGOS - BH 31 22:55:14
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 153 items
121 17 LOPEZ GARCIA David
ESP
TEAM SKY 37 22:55:40
122 182 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
ESP
BURGOS - BH 26 22:56:06
123 213 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
ERI
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 22:56:44
124 216 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 22:56:44
125 7 PEDRERO Antonio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 22:57:07
126 44 HAMILTON Christopher
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 23 22:57:21
127 57 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 22:57:37
128 126 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 37 22:58:48
129 96 HOWES Alex
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 23:00:07
130 232 BOL Jetse
NED
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 29 23:00:38
131 137 NOVAK Domen
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 23 23:01:29
132 45 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 33 23:02:06
133 76 BENEDETTI Cesare
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 23:02:44
134 34 BOHLI Tom
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 24 23:03:01
135 116 SUTHERLAND Rory
AUS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 36 23:03:35
136 54 DIDIER Laurent
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 23:05:49
137 136 AGNOLI Valerio
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 33 23:06:27
138 166 BONNET William
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 23:07:39
139 164 VICHOT Arthur
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 23:08:10
140 203 BARTHE Cyril
FRA
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 22 23:09:03
141 25 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 33 23:09:31
142 5 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 23:11:20
143 245 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 29 23:11:27
144 133 BONIFAZIO Niccolo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 23:11:40
145 247 VACHON Florian
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 33 23:12:09
146 223 DEMPSTER Zakkari
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 23:12:35
147 103 SCHMIDT Mads Würtz
DEN
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 23:13:31
148 167 ROY Jérémy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 35 23:13:54
149 71 BENNETT Sam
IRL
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 23:14:10
150 56 IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
ESP
TREK - SEGAFREDO 38 23:14:32
151 206 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 23:15:54
152 115 FERRARI Roberto
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 23:17:13
153 192 MOLINA CANET Antonio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 27 23:23:17
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 153 of 153 items Sluiten