1 53 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 33 05:04:54 14
2 11 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +00 5
3 2 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
FDJ 29 +00 3
4 65 FINETTO Mauro
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 33 +02
5 7 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
FDJ 22 +02
6 1 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
FDJ 28 +02
7 72 GODON Dorian
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 22 +38
8 47 PACHER Quentin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 26 +38
9 93 BAGIOLI Nicola
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 23 +38
10 113 BARTHE Cyril
FRA
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 22 +38
11 87 VANTOMME Maxime
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 32 +38
12 81 JULES Justin
FRA
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 32 +38
13 51 CHAVANEL Sylvain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 39 +38
14 63 EL FARES Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 33 +38
15 32 BOUET Maxime
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 32 +38
16 25 GRIVKO Andrey
UKR
ASTANA PRO TEAM 35 +38
17 62 DI GREGORIO Remy
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 33 +38
18 136 THOMINET Camille
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 28 +43
19 12 DOMONT Axel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +43
20 26 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +43
21 92 CANOLA Marco
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 +43
22 73 TURGIS Jimmy
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 +49
23 15 JAUREGUI Quentin
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +50
24 141 BALLESTEROS CANOVAS Miguel Angel
ESP
POLARTEC KOMETA 22 +50
25 125 MAINARD Jerome
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 32 +50
26 144 PENA MOLANO Wilson Estiben
COL
POLARTEC KOMETA 20 +50
27 123 CABOT Jeremy
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 27 +50
28 104 TURRIN Alex
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 26 +01:03
29 3 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
FDJ 34 +01:12
30 5 PREIDLER Georg
AUT
FDJ 28 +01:12
31 96 SANTAROMITA Ivan
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 34 +01:25
32 121 ANTOMARCHI Julien
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 34 +01:30
33 85 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 27 +01:30
34 42 COURTEILLE Arnaud
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 29 +01:30
35 114 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 +01:49
36 107 ZARDINI Edoardo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 29 +02:22
37 175 STÜSSI Colin Chris
SUI
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 25 +02:22
38 106 VELASCO Simone
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 23 +02:22
39 54 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +02:26
40 156 REBELLIN Davide
ITA
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 47 +02:26
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 96 items
41 52 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +02:26
42 35 MOINARD Amael
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 36 +02:30
43 84 LIETAER Eliot
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 28 +02:30
44 133 LEVARLET Guillaume
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 33 +02:30
45 37 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 25 +02:30
46 61 DE ROSSI Lucas
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 23 +02:30
47 46 MÜLLER Patrick
SUI
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 22 +02:30
48 162 DEMPSTER Zakkari
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 +02:30
49 13 DUMOULIN Samuel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 38 +02:30
50 147 SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo
ESP
POLARTEC KOMETA 22 +02:30
51 14 DUPONT Hubert
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 38 +02:30
52 176 GABBURO Davide
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 25 +02:57
53 117 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 +03:06
54 137 TOUZE Damien
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 22 +03:16
55 145 CANTON SERRANO Isaac
ESP
POLARTEC KOMETA 22 +06:47
56 55 CORNU Jeremy
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +07:22
57 4 BONNET William
FRA
FDJ 36 +08:13
58 76 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +10:17
59 143 RIES Michel
LUX
POLARTEC KOMETA 20 +10:17
60 146 CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan
ESP
POLARTEC KOMETA 23 +10:17
61 161 ANDEMESKEL Awet
ERI
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 +10:17
62 21 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 +10:17
63 94 PONZI Simone
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 31 +10:40
64 97 TIZZA Marco
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 26 +10:40
65 66 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
LTU
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 +10:44
66 31 BONNAMOUR Franck
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 +10:50
67 111 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 22 +10:53
68 166 JENSEN August
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 +11:13
69 16 DENZ Nico
GER
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +12:57
70 83 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 26 +12:57
71 102 KOSHEVOY Ilia
BLR
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 27 +12:57
72 23 FOMINYKH Daniil
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 +12:57
73 71 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 +13:26
74 116 GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 28 +13:34
75 101 BUSATO Matteo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 31 +13:41
24 KORSÆTH Truls
NOR
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 DNF
27 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 DNF
34 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 29 DNF
44 LECROQ Jérémy
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 23 DNF
45 MOTTIER Justin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 25 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 96 items
56 NAULEAU Bryan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 DNF
57 TULIK Angelo
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 28 DNF
86 SIX Franklin
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 22 DNF
91 CUNEGO Damiano
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 37 DNF
103 RAGGIO Luca
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 23 DNF
105 POZZATO Filippo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 37 DNF
112 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 DNF
122 BARBIER Pierre
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 21 DNF
126 IDJOUADIENE Pierre
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 22 DNF
127 VERMEULEN Emiel
BEL
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 25 DNF
131 FEILLU Romain
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 34 DNF
142 GAMPER Patrick
AUT
POLARTEC KOMETA 21 DNF
151 BILLE Gaetan
BEL
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 30 DNF
163 ENGER Sondre
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 DNF
164 GOLDSHTEIN Omer
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 22 DNF
167 SAGIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 96 of 96 items Sluiten