1
BRAND Lucinda
TEAM SUNWEB
NED19890702
DE
44´38"
2
CANT Sanne
BEOBANK-CORENDON
BEL19901008
DEPROF
44´40"
+0´02"
3
DE BOER Sophie
BREEPARK
NED19901212
DE
44´57"
+0´19"
4
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
STEYLAERTS-BETFIRST
ITA19941119
DE
45´01"
+0´23"
5
WORST Annemarie
ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS
NED19951219
DE.UCI
45´06"
+0´28"
6
WYMAN Helen
KONA FACTORY TEAM
GBR19810304
DEPROF
45´07"
+0´29"
7
BRAMMEIER Nikki
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
GBR19861230
DE
45´09"
+0´31"
8
SELS Loes
CRELAN - CHARLES
BEL19850725
DE
45´14"
+0´36"
9
MAJERUS Christine
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
LUX19870225
DE
46´18"
+1´40"
10
VAN LOY Ellen
TELENET FIDEA LIONS
BEL19800916
DE
46´34"
+1´56"
11
VAN DE STEENE Kim
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL19860708
DE
46´40"
+2´02"
12
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL19840826
DE
47´15"
+2´37"
13
ROCHETTE Maghalie
CLIF PRO TEAM
CAN19930420
DE
47´15"
+2´37"
14
ANDERSON Elle
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
USA19880329
DE
47´28"
+2´50"
15
HOEKE Geerte
WV BREDA
NED19900714
DE
47´33"
+2´55"
16
WHITE Emma
USA NATIONAL TEAM
USA19970823
DE
47´33"
+2´55"
17
FAHRINGER Rebecca
STAN´S NOTUBES P/B MAXXIS
USA19890804
DE
47´56"
+3´18"
18
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
TEAM RIJWIELPALEIS BILTHOVEN
NED19760728
DE
48´46"
+4´08"
19
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
CYCLING.BE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES
NED19960708
DE
49´03"
+4´25"
20
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
DONEN/VONDELMOLEN CX-TEAM
BEL19910423
DE
49´15"
+4´37"
21
HEIGL Nadja
SPORTUNION BIKESTORE.CC TEAM
AUT19960215
DE
49´23"
+4´45"
22
BELLAERT Axelle
DONEN/VONDELMOLEN CX-TEAM
BEL19970425
DE
49´28"
+4´50"
23
PEETERS Jinse
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
BEL19990526
DJ
49´32"
+4´54"
24
DE HEIJ Maaike
ZZPR-HANCLEAN ORANGE BABIES
NED19980827
DE
49´32"
+4´54"
25
MAES Shana
DONEN/VONDELMOLEN CX-TEAM
BEL19950202
DE
49´41"
+5´03"
26
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL19960508
DE
49´54"
+5´16"
27
KAY Anna
EDCO CONTINENTAL RACE TEAM
GBR19990506
DJ
50´09"
+5´31"
28
WITLOX Lizzy
TWC TEMPO
NED19950211
DE
50´33"
+5´55"
29
GOOSSENS Veerle
TEAM BREEPARK
NED19930401
DE
50´38"
+6´00"
30
MULDER Mascha
CYCLING.BE-ALPHAMOTORHOMES
NED19940317
DE
1 r
31
MALIK Jennifer
AMERIKAN CLACCIC-
USA19910307
DE
1 r
32
VAN DER BURG Esther
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
NED19981002
DE
2 r
33
KARAMI Miyoko
JAPAN CYCLING FEDERATION-
JPN19740906
DE.UCI
2 r
34
TRABAZO BRAGADO Irene
C.C.MARIN-OTTOMAN
ESP19981026
DE
2 r
35
DOBBELAERE Jana
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
BEL19960403
DE
2 r
36
JANSSON Ida
SPECIALIZED RACING
SWE19980719
DE
2 r
37
COOGAN CISEK Corey
THE FIX STUDIO
USA19771008
DE.UCI
2 r
38
MICHELS Laure
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20000303
DJ
2 r
39
VAN WUNSEL Lise
VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM
BEL20001231
DJ
2 r
40
WADSWORTH Emily
GBR NATIONAL TEAM
GBR19990808
DE
2 r
41
COMMISSARIS Caren
WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN VZW
BEL19940422
DE
3 r
42
NELEN Kristien
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19781120
DE
3 r
43
DE BRUYNE Meg
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
BEL19960923
DE
3 r
44
ZWAENEPOEL Tessa
VAN ASSCHE - VERTRONICS CT
BEL20010927
U17V
3 r
45
TAPIAS Natalie
JAM / NCC
USA19890522
DE
3 r
46
VAN LOY Tess
DONEN/VONDELMOLEN CX-TEAM
BEL20010820
U17V
3 r
47
SCHOE Aimée
STEVENS
NED19980311
DE
3 r
48
RIEDEL Stacey
ASFRA RACING TEAM
AUS19950523
DE.UCI
3 r
49
DE VOS Nele
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19980824
DE
4 r
50
BEECKMANS Sara
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
BEL19991010
DJ
4 r
51
DE KEULENAER Karen
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19620814
DE
4 r
DNF
DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
NED19980806
DE Sluiten