1 1 KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 35 3h 46'30" 40
2 119 JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 30 3h 46'30" 30
3 26 FRANCZAK Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 27 3h 46'30" 25
4 121 PAPOK Siarhei
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 30 3h 46'30" 20
5 42 PAWLAK Tobiasz
POL
23 3h 46'30" 15
6 54 BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej
POL
TEAM HUROM 27 3h 46'30" 10
7 52 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
TEAM HUROM 32 3h 46'30" 5
8 12 TEKLINSKI Adrian
POL
POLAND 29 3h 46'30" 3
9 147 KOMAR Mateusz
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 33 3h 46'30" 3
10 5 HAČECKÝ Vojtech
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 31 3h 46'30" 3
11 126 IVASHKIN Anton
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 22 3h 46'30"
12 141 PODLASKI Michal
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 30 3h 46'30"
13 51 ZIELINSKI Kamil
POL
TEAM HUROM 30 3h 46'30"
14 104 BONDARENKO Pavlo
UKR
UKRAINE 22 3h 46'30"
15 145 NOWACZEK Mateusz
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 27 3h 46'30"
16 115 MARYCZ Jaroslaw
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 31 3h 46'32"
17 4 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 25 3h 46'32"
18 23 GRADEK Kamil
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 3h 46'39"
19 118 RUTKIEWICZ Marek
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 37 3h 46'43"
20 142 SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 27 3h 47'14"
21 24 TACIAK Mateusz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 34 3h 47'14"
22 122 MUZYCHKIN Anton
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 3h 56'44"
23 22 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 21 3h 56'44"
24 117 BANASZEK Norbert
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 21 3h 56'44"
25 11 RUDYK Bartosz
POL
POLAND 20 3h 56'44"
26 31 KUKLEWICZ Karol
POL
21 3h 56'44"
27 72 PROC Bartlomiej
POL
19 3h 56'44"
28 94 BABOR Daniel
CZE
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 19 3h 56'44"
29 61 ZUBAR Vladislav
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 21 3h 56'44"
30 67 GLADYSH Roman
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 23 3h 56'44"
31 131 MATUSIAK Sebastian
POL
21 3h 56'44"
32 66 VASYLIEV Maksym
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 28 3h 56'44"
33 13 GASIOROWSKI Mariusz
POL
POLAND 22 3h 56'44"
34 16 KORDUS Kamil
POL
POLAND 19 3h 56'44"
35 137 MUCHA Mateusz
POL
21 3h 56'44"
36 36 JATCZAK Artur
POL
20 3h 56'44"
37 2 RAJCHART Jan
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 22 3h 56'44"
38 6 KONWA Piotr
POL
ELKOV - AUTHOR 23 3h 56'44"
39 123 SOBAL Yauhen
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 37 3h 56'44"
40 3 ZAHÁLKA Matej
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 25 3h 56'44"
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 90 items
41 15 MROWKA Adrian
POL
POLAND 21 3h 56'44"
42 96 LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek
CZE
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 23 3h 56'44"
43 14 KAISER Adrian
POL
POLAND 21 3h 56'44"
44 56 LATON Eryk
POL
TEAM HUROM 25 3h 56'44"
45 25 KUREK Adrian
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 30 3h 56'44"
46 134 NOCEN Adam
POL
19 3h 56'44"
47 68 DZHUS Volodymyr
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 25 3h 56'44"
48 136 MANK Jozef
POL
19 3h 56'44"
49 65 MOVCHAN Sergii
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 25 3h 56'44"
50 33 GIERACKI Patryk
POL
19 3h 56'44"
51 37 WOJS Krystian
POL
20 3h 56'44"
52 83 SLOMSKI Pawel
POL
20 3h 56'44"
53 101 ROMANENKOV Valeriy
UKR
UKRAINE 19 3h 56'44"
54 146 PARMA Krzysztof
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 31 3h 56'44"
55 53 VASYLYUK Andriy
UKR
TEAM HUROM 31 3h 56'44"
56 62 GRECHYN Sergiy
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 39 3h 56'44"
57 144 STACHOWIAK Adam
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 29 3h 56'44"
58 102 HRYNIV Vitaliy
UKR
UKRAINE 23 3h 56'44"
59 143 BANASZEK Adrian
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 25 3h 56'44"
60 71 KRUPA Adrian
POL
21 3h 56'44"
61 43 KOSTECKI Patryk
POL
25 3h 56'44"
62 132 WEWIOR Dominik
POL
22 3h 56'44"
63 74 GANKO Antoni
POL
19 3h 56'44"
64 41 REBIEWSKI Jaroslaw
POL
44 3h 56'44"
65 105 FREDYUK Volodymyr
UKR
UKRAINE 26 3h 56'44"
66 125 KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 29 3h 56'44"
67 112 HONKISZ Adrian
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 30 3h 56'44"
68 57 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
TEAM HUROM 25 3h 56'44"
69 7 KUKRLE Michael
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 24 3h 56'44"
70 106 SHEVCHUK Taras
UKR
UKRAINE 21 3h 56'44"
71 28 SISR Frantisek
CZE
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 25 3h 56'44"
72 44 DETKO Artur
POL
35 3h 56'44"
73 113 STEPNIAK Grzegorz
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 29 3h 56'44"
74 21 BANASZEK Alan
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 21 3h 56'44"
75 116 WARCHOL Bartosz
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 26 3h 56'56"
76 91 HNÍK Karel
CZE
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 27 3h 56'56"
77 82 SZTRAUCH Patryk
POL
19 3h 57'00"
78 103 POHORELOV Vladyslav
UKR
UKRAINE 23 3h 57'01"
79 92 ZUBENKO Mykyta
UKR
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 23 3h 57'09"
80 95 PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
POL
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 27 3h 57'12"
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 90 items
32 DROBNY Szymon
POL
19 DNF
45 WOJCIK Adam
POL
28 DNF
46 ZIOLKOWSKI Wojciech
POL
34 DNF
75 KUSWIK Przemyslaw
POL
20 DNF
76 POMASKI Mateusz
POL
19 DNF
81 MIAZGA Jan
POL
19 DNF
84 RAGUS Krystian
POL
21 DNF
85 BOROWSKI Sebastian
POL
20 DNF
93 DOLNÍČEK Marek
CZE
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 19 DNF
135 WROBEL Franciszek
POL
19 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 90 of 90 items Sluiten