1 91 ASTAFYEV Stepan
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 24 4:16:23 40
2 84 JABRAYILOV Samir
AZE
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 24 0:00 30
3 102 SAMOILAU Branislau
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 33 0:00 25
4 45 RAILEANU Cristian
MDA
TORKU SEKERSPOR 25 0:00 20
5 83 POLIVODA Oleksandr
UKR
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 31 0:05 15
6 103 SHUMOV Nikolai
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 2:22 10
7 104 SOBAL Yauhen
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 37 2:22 5
8 SOKOLOV NIKITA
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 2:22 *** 0
9 47 BALYKIN Ivan
RUS
TORKU SEKERSPOR 28 2:22 3
10 77 GATSKIY Pavel
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 27 2:22 3
11 95 VOLOSHIN Alexey
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 22 2:22
12 93 NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 31 2:22
13 116 BUDIAK Anatolii
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 23 2:22
14 46 BALKAN Onur
TUR
TORKU SEKERSPOR 22 2:22
15 94 OKISHEV Viktor
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 24 2:22
16 4 BOGDANOVICS Maris
LAT
27 4:13
17 122 KONONENKO Mykhaylo
UKR
31 4:13
18 114 VASYLIEV Maksym
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 28 4:13
19 ASADOV ELCHIN
AZE
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 4:13 *** 0
20 71 AYAZBAYEV Maxat
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 26 4:13
21 105 VORGANOV Eduard
RUS
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 36 4:13
22 21 KUCUKBAY Kemal
TUR
36 4:13
23 63 ROZHONIUK Andrii
UKR
21 4:13
24 61 YAVUZ Emre
TUR
22 4:13
25 106 KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 29 4:13
26 74 CHSHERBININ Yuriy
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 22 4:13
27 123 DZOLBA Maxim
KAZ
31 4:13
28 87 MIKAYILZADE Musa
AZE
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 20 4:13
29 121 ZHUKOVSKYI Rostyslav
UKR
28 4:13
30 73 LUKYANOV Dmitriy
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 25 4:13
31 6 PELCERS Kristaps
LAT
19 4:23
32 37 UNAL Isak
TUR
26 11:45
33 65 GERMEN Turgay
TUR
40 11:45
34 96 OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 21 11:45
35 72 LAVRENTYEV Anton
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 23 11:45
36 35 TIRYAKI Oguzhan
TUR
20 11:45
37 86 SHIRALIYEV Karim
AZE
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 19 11:45
38 85 GAHRAMANLI Kanan
AZE
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 21 11:45
39 107 BAZHKOU Stanislau
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 27 11:45
40 KAMYSHEV ARMAN
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 11:45 *** 0
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 86 items
41 124 TUREBEKOV Nurgali
KAZ
22 11:45
42 42 ACAR Fethi
TUR
TORKU SEKERSPOR 22 11:45
43 44 SAMLI Feritcan
TUR
TORKU SEKERSPOR 24 11:45
44 41 BAKIRCI Nazim
TUR
TORKU SEKERSPOR 32 11:45
45 32 ICEN Izzet
TUR
20 11:45
46 112 GRECHYN Sergiy
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 39 14:44
47 117 ZUBAR Vladislav
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 21 14:44
48 36 TURGUT Onur
TUR
20 14:44
49 115 MOVCHAN Sergii
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 25 14:44
50 75 RIVE Dmitriy
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 23 14:44
51 51 BORAN Ercüment
TUR
37 14:44
52 67 ARDIC Devrim
TUR
42 14:44
53 33 ERMIS Oguzhan
TUR
20 14:44
54 43 ATALAY Muhammed
TUR
TORKU SEKERSPOR 29 14:44
55 125 KHALEL Sultan
KAZ
19 14:44
56 62 KARACAGIL Adil
TUR
20 14:44
57 132 KAFES Turgut
TUR
26 14:44
58 82 VELIEV Telman
RUS
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 19 14:44
59 5 ANSONS Kristers
LAT
19 14:44
60 2 GAVARS Eriks Toms
LAT
21 14:44
61 31 AY Enes
TUR
22 14:44
62 34 UGUZ Muhammed
TUR
19 14:44
63 66 AKBAS Soner
TUR
22 14:44
64 113 KLEPIKOV Illya
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 24 14:44
65 26 KOCAN Emin
TUR
27 14:44
66 126 MEREKEYEV Daniyar
KAZ
22 14:44
67 64 CAVUSOGLU Ismail
TUR
20 14:44
68 76 GALEYEV Vadim
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 26 14:44
69 22 KOKLU Mustafa
TUR
21 14:54
70 127 DEPE Serdar
TUR
20 14:54
71 24 KELLECI Abdulkadir
TUR
32 14:54
3 RUBENIS Klavs
LAT
21 DNF
25 YILMAZ Yunus
TUR
22 DNF
27 SEKER Cebrail
TUR
23 DNF
52 KORKMAZ Ali
TUR
22 DNF
53 EKENER Cuma
TUR
28 DNF
54 GEYIK Ufuk
TUR
19 DNF
55 GÜNAY Ramazan
TUR
26 DNF
56 GUNES Senel
TUR
22 DNF
57 KARAKULAH Onder
TUR
39 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 86 items
101 PAPOK Siarhei
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 30 DNF
111 MALEEV Timur
UKR
22 DNF
131 CAKAS Ali
TUR
28 DNF
133 CABIK Yusuf
TUR
25 DNF
134 YILMAZ Sinan Onat
TUR
20 DNF
135 GOK Kadir
TUR
19 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 86 of 86 items Sluiten