1 13 GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
ERI
ERITREA 24 03h56'29'' 250
2 15 EYOB Metkel
ERI
ERITREA 25 03h58'22'' 200
3 21 LAGAB Azzedine
ALG
ALGERIA 32 03h58'22'' 150
4 12 DEBESAY Mekseb
ERI
ERITREA 27 03h58'24'' 125
5 1 VAN HEERDEN Eddie
RSA
SOUTH AFRICA 24 03h58'27'' 100
6 4 ARERUYA Joseph
RWA
RWANDA 22 03h58'35'' 90
7 18 MULUEBERHAN Henok
ERI
ERITREA 19 03h58'35'' 80
8 20 REGUIGUI Youcef
ALG
ALGERIA 28 03h58'37'' 70
9 11 MUNYANEZA Didier
RWA
RWANDA 22 03h58'39'' 60
10 2 BASSON Gustav
RSA
SOUTH AFRICA 22 03h58'39'' 50
11 106 AIT EL ABDIA Anass
MAR
MOROCCO 25 03h58'39'' 40
12 35 WELDU Hafetab
ETH
ETHIOPIA 22 03h58'39'' 35
13 29 BURU Temesgen
ETH
ETHIOPIA 24 03h59'05'' 30
14 7 UWIZEYE Jean Claude
RWA
RWANDA 22 04h02'23'' 25
15 24 MANSOURI Abderrahmane
ALG
ALGERIA 23 04h02'57'' 20
16 53 KIPKEMBOI Salim
KEN
KENYA 20 04h04'36'' 15
17 31 EBRAHIM Redwan
ETH
ETHIOPIA 21 04h05'38'' 10
18 26 BENGAYOU Abdelraouf
ALG
ALGERIA 20 04h06'08'' 5
19 30 HAILU Hailemelekot
ETH
ETHIOPIA 24 04h06'15'' 5
20 17 OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom
ERI
ERITREA 27 04h06'16'' 5
21 34 GEBREWAHD Tamrat Meresa
ETH
ETHIOPIA 21 04h06'16'' 5
22 83 KAGIMU Charles
UGA
UGANDA 20 04h06'16'' 5
23 33 GEBREMARIAM Fiseha
ETH
ETHIOPIA 23 04h06'16'' 5
24 111 MAYER Alexandre
MRI
MAURITIUS 20 04h06'16'' 5
25 52 KANGANGI Suleiman
KEN
KENYA 30 04h06'35'' 5
26 19 MUSIE MEHARI Saymon
ERI
ERITREA 20 04h06'44'' 5
27 10 MUGISHA Samuel
RWA
RWANDA 21 04h07'21'' 5
28 9 BYUKUSENGE Patrick
RWA
RWANDA 27 04h07'21'' 5
29 110 ROUGIER-LAGANE Grégory
MRI
MAURITIUS 22 04h18'59'' 5
30 32 GEBRESELASSIE Kiflom
ETH
ETHIOPIA 19 04h20'54'' 5
31 77 COETZEE Drikus
NAM
NAMIBIA 25 04h21'31'' 3
3 MONTSHIOA Jan
RSA
SOUTH AFRICA 27 DNF
5 NIYONSHUTI Adrien
RWA
RWANDA 31 DNF
6 NDAYISENGA Valens
RWA
RWANDA 24 DNF
8 NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco
RWA
RWANDA 25 DNF
14 TESHOME Meron
ERI
ERITREA 26 DNF
16 AFEWERKI Elyas
ERI
ERITREA 26 DNF
22 MANSOURI Islam
ALG
ALGERIA 21 DNF
23 MANSOURI Hamza
ALG
ALGERIA 19 DNF
25 HAMZA Yacine
ALG
ALGERIA 21 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 115 items
27 ABDELLAH Benyoucef
ALG
ALGERIA 31 DNF
36 KINANIRA ISCHARA Daniel
COD
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 21 DNF
37 MWANUHEHERE Samuel
COD
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 20 DNF
38 MAYELE N'koro
COD
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 21 DNF
39 MATONDO Mimbole
COD
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 29 DNF
42 MOHINDO Kyaviro
COD
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 22 DNF
44 LAIZER Richard
TAN
UNITED REPUBLIC OF TANZANIA 29 DNF
MAKALA Hamis Hussein
TAN
DNF *** 0
46 KAREMANI Gerald
TAN
UNITED REPUBLIC OF TANZANIA 26 DNF
47 BAISKELI Masunga
TAN
UNITED REPUBLIC OF TANZANIA 25 DNF
NGWATA Boniface Simon
TAN
DNF *** 0
SENI Konda
TAN
DNF *** 0
51 MWANGU Dennis Julius
TAN
UNITED REPUBLIC OF TANZANIA DNF
54 LANGAT Geoffrey Kiprotich
KEN
KENYA 29 DNF
55 KAMAU GICHORA Joseph
KEN
KENYA 25 DNF
56 GATHIAMBO Joshphat
KEN
KENYA 24 DNF
57 KIPLAGAT Cornelius
KEN
KENYA 22 DNF
58 KARIUKI John
KEN
KENYA 21 DNF
59 ELLIS Anthony Ryan
ZAM
ZAMBIA 26 DNF
60 TUNKANYA Sanyando Bedias
ZAM
ZAMBIA 20 DNF
61 MWEENE Omar
ZAM
ZAMBIA 28 DNF
62 JUMA Sydney
ZAM
ZAMBIA 21 DNF
63 SAULOMBU Benald
ZAM
ZAMBIA 20 DNF
64 OLOKANI Michael
ZAM
ZAMBIA 29 DNF
65 BURGER Francois
ZAM
ZAMBIA 21 DNF
66 SAGBO Emmanuel
BEN
BENIN 24 DNF
67 ABDOUL Bashiki
BEN
BENIN 26 DNF
68 ACAKPO Augustin
BEN
BENIN 37 DNF
69 AHOUANDJINOU Eric
BEN
BENIN 36 DNF
70 SOWOU Rémi
BEN
BENIN 22 DNF
71 KPONHA Robert
BEN
BENIN 38 DNF
72 CRAVEN Dan
NAM
NAMIBIA 35 DNF
73 PETRUS Loto
NAM
NAMIBIA 31 DNF
74 PAPO Xavier
NAM
NAMIBIA 28 DNF
75 KASHULULU Chiponeni
NAM
NAMIBIA 27 DNF
76 FREYER Martin
NAM
NAMIBIA 23 DNF
78 AUGUSTINE Niyosiima
UGA
UGANDA 27 DNF
79 SAMUEL Mwanje
UGA
UGANDA 21 DNF
80 MBAZIIRA Joseph
UGA
UGANDA 22 DNF
81 YAMASAMUEL Julius
UGA
UGANDA 22 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 115 items
82 VIENA Ssekanga
UGA
UGANDA 20 DNF
84 LUBEGA Abdbulnoor
UGA
UGANDA 19 DNF
85 SSABAGWANYA Samuel
UGA
UGANDA 24 DNF
86 LARUE Xerxes
SEY
SEYCHELLES 22 DNF
87 BELLE Stephen Alberto
SEY
SEYCHELLES 19 DNF
88 HOAREAU Jude
SEY
SEYCHELLES 21 DNF
89 ALBERT Gerry
SEY
SEYCHELLES 20 DNF
90 ESPARON Richard Jeff
SEY
SEYCHELLES 28 DNF
91 NIKIEMA A. Aziz
BUR
BURKINA FASO 30 DNF
92 YARBANGA Salifou
BUR
BURKINA FASO 29 DNF
93 NANA Boureima
BUR
BURKINA FASO 26 DNF
94 DAUMONT Paul
BUR
BURKINA FASO 19 DNF
95 GUIGUEMDE B. Arnaud
BUR
BURKINA FASO 25 DNF
96 ABDULMUMIN Abdulrazak
GHA
GHANA 28 DNF
97 RAHMAN Abdul
GHA
GHANA 25 DNF
98 ANTHONY BOAFO Boakye Dankwa
GHA
GHANA 23 DNF
99 ABDULRAZAK Umar
GHA
GHANA 23 DNF
100 FRANK DAVID AKUFFO Awuku
GHA
GHANA 21 DNF
101 NIYONKURU Eric
BDI
BURUNDI 22 DNF
102 CIZA Obed
BDI
BURUNDI 33 DNF
103 UWIMANA Amadi
BDI
BURUNDI 19 DNF
107 EL KOURAJI Mohcine
MAR
MOROCCO 21 DNF
108 MRAOUNI Salaheddine
MAR
MOROCCO 26 DNF
109 CHOKRI El Mehdi
MAR
MOROCCO 21 DNF
112 RABAYE Fidzerald
MRI
MAURITIUS 22 DNF
113 REDY Dylan
MRI
MAURITIUS 19 DNF
114 MAHAMOUD BOGOREH Issa
DJI
DJIBOUTI 24 DNF
115 OSMAN Abdek
DJI
DJIBOUTI 23 DNF
116 ADEN Ilyas
DJI
DJIBOUTI 21 DNF
117 AHMED ABDILLAHI Mohamed
DJI
DJIBOUTI 20 DNF
118 SHABANGU Muzi
SWZ
SWAZILAND 20 DNF
119 BANDA Gcina
SWZ
SWAZILAND 26 DNF
120 ZWANE Mduduzi
SWZ
SWAZILAND 22 DNF
150 GATHERE Peter
KEN
KENYA 23 DNF
28 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
ETHIOPIA 27 DNS
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 115 of 115 items Sluiten