1 6 SENNI Manuel
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 25 12:00:35 200
2 131 TVETCOV Serghei
ROU
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 29 12:00:50 150
3 25 HOWES Alex
USA
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 30 12:01:06 125
4 92 EISENHART Taylor (T.J.)
USA
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 23 12:01:08 100
5 16 STETINA Peter
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 12:01:19 85
6 105 KUSS Sepp
USA
RALLY CYCLING 23 12:01:40 70
7 1 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 33 12:02:51 60
8 44 BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 12:02:54 50
9 33 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 12:02:56 40
10 72 MCCABE Travis
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 28 12:02:57 35
11 35 PETILLI Simone
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 12:03:08 30
12 36 RAVASI Edward
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 12:03:22 25
13 52 SANTAROMITA Ivan
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 33 12:03:35 20
14 21 URAN Rigoberto
COL
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 30 12:03:41 15
15 22 CARTHY Hugh
GBR
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 23 12:03:42 10
16 41 BUTLER Christopher
USA
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 29 12:04:33 5
17 74 CLARKE Jonathan
AUS
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 33 12:04:33 5
18 12 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 12:05:41 5
19 115 NAVAREZ PRADO Jhonnatan Manuel
ECU
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 20 12:08:39 5
20 134 SHELDEN Taylor
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 30 12:08:58 5
21 15 REIJNEN Kiel
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 12:10:27 5
22 5 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 28 12:16:21 5
23 71 MANNION Gavin
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 26 12:16:21 5
24 95 COMPANIONI Ruben
CUB
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 27 12:16:27 5
25 123 ELLSAY Nigel
CAN
SILBER PRO CYCLING 23 12:16:33 5
26 93 LEWIS Joseph
AUS
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 28 12:16:34 5
27 32 CONTI Valerio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 12:16:56 5
28 51 CANOLA Marco
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 29 12:18:02 5
29 42 MOLINA CANET Antonio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 12:20:49 5
30 101 BRITTON Robert
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 33 12:21:23 5
31 142 FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder
MEX
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 26 12:21:48 3
32 45 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 12:22:31 3
33 43 OIEN Justin
USA
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 22 12:22:55 3
34 26 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 27 12:23:13 3
35 73 JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander
COL
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 26 12:23:14 3
36 4 ELMIGER Martin
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 39 12:23:18 3
37 133 RATHE Jacob
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 26 12:24:01 3
38 11 DANIEL Gregory
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 12:24:37 3
39 122 COWAN Alexander
CAN
SILBER PRO CYCLING 21 12:26:04 3
40 61 BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 28 12:27:03
41 3 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 27 12:28:05
42 13 DIDIER Laurent
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 12:28:09
43 2 BOHLI Tom
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 23 12:28:29
44 63 LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique
MEX
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 12:28:42
45 31 LIZDE Seid
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 12:29:02
46 46 SOLA ARJONA Manuel
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 12:29:20
47 151 UWIZEYE Jean Claude
RWA
21 12:29:25
48 143 HOEHN Alex
USA
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 20 12:29:35
49 91 KRASILNIKAU Andrei
BLR
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 28 12:29:38
50 64 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 12:29:40
51 155 UKINIWABO Rene Jean Paul
RWA
19 12:29:41
52 111 ANDERSON Edward
USA
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 19 12:29:50
53 62 RÄIM Mihkel
EST
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 12:29:59
54 103 JOYCE Colin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 23 12:30:09
55 132 SWIRBUL Keegan
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 22 12:30:52
56 54 KOISHI Yuma
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 24 12:31:01
57 65 WILLIAMS Tyler
USA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 23 12:31:16
58 94 MURPHY John
USA
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 33 12:32:23
59 114 OWEN Logan
USA
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 22 12:32:51
60 75 EATON Daniel
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 24 12:33:17
61 85 POLI Umberto
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 21 12:33:44
62 76 HENDERSON Greg
NZL
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 41 12:33:48
63 96 BRYON Miguel
USA
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 22 12:34:34
64 136 CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo
MEX
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 25 12:34:51
65 55 MARANGONI Alan
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 33 12:34:51
66 104 KLINE Shane
USA
RALLY CYCLING 28 12:35:06
67 106 PATE Danny
USA
RALLY CYCLING 38 12:35:43
68 121 GAGNE Julien
CAN
SILBER PRO CYCLING 23 12:36:04
69 112 BLEVINS Christopher
USA
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 19 12:36:33
70 125 ROTH Ryan
CAN
SILBER PRO CYCLING 34 12:36:50
71 81 CLANCY Stephen
IRL
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 25 12:37:54
72 102 HUFFMAN Evan
USA
RALLY CYCLING 27 12:38:02
73 153 HATEGEKA Gasore
RWA
30 12:40:41
74 14 MOSCHETTI Matteo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 21 12:40:52
75 135 MORTON Angus
AUS
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 28 12:41:35
76 144 SCHMALZ Joseph
USA
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 27 12:42:41
77 83 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 26 12:42:55
78 53 BERLATO Giacomo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 25 12:43:06
79 66 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 23 12:43:19
80 56 CIMA Damiano
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 24 12:43:49
81 145 RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo
MEX
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 20 12:45:00
82 84 VAN IJZENDOORN Hendrikus
NED
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 12:46:24
83 82 CALABRIA Fabio
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 12:50:22
84 152 UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure
RWA
24 13:01:10 Sluiten