1 165 WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh
DEN
COLOQUICK - CULT 21 04:15:18 40
2 51 AHLSTRAND Jonas
SWE
27 04:15:18 30
3 151 AAEN Jonas
DEN
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM 31 04:15:18 25
4 142 VON FOLSACH Casper
DEN
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI 24 04:15:18 20
5 136 MAGNUSSON Kim
SWE
TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD 25 04:15:18 15
6 95 CHRISTIANSEN Steffen Munk
DEN
23 04:15:18 10
7 96 BIGUM Simon
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 24 04:15:18 5
8 26 WOLD Marius
NOR
19 04:15:18 3
9 93 LISSON Christoffer
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 22 04:15:18 3
10 134 LUNDGREN Isac
SWE
TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD 25 04:15:18 3
11 143 PEDERSEN Nicklas Bøje
DEN
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI 23 04:15:18
12 73 HOEM Bjørn Tore
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 26 04:15:18
13 104 EIKELAND Ken-Levi
NOR
23 04:15:18
14 53 SONESSON Johan
SWE
29 04:15:18
15 114 MONCORGÉ Pierre
FRA
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 25 04:15:18
16 144 EGHOLM Jakob
DEN
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI 19 04:15:18
17 131 WETTERHALL Alexander
SWE
TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD 31 04:15:18
18 146 JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard
DEN
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI 20 04:15:18
19 74 STIEN Adriaan Aas
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 25 04:15:18
20 76 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 26 04:15:18
21 163 BENDIXEN Louis
DEN
COLOQUICK - CULT 22 04:15:18
22 75 HOELGAARD Markus
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 23 04:15:18
23 126 KJELDSMARK CHRISTIANSEN Matias
DEN
20 04:15:18
24 141 QUAADE Rasmus Christian
DEN
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI 27 04:15:18
25 102 BEKKEN Jon-Anders
NOR
TEAM FIXIT.NO 19 04:15:18
26 156 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
DEN
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM 21 04:15:32
27 166 ANDERSEN Rune Almindsø
DEN
COLOQUICK - CULT 22 04:15:34
28 162 JENSEN Dennis Herforth
DEN
COLOQUICK - CULT 35 04:15:39
29 164 KLARIS Magnus Bak
DEN
21 04:15:58
30 152 SØRENSEN Chris Anker
DEN
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM 33 04:16:15
31 161 JØRGENSEN Christian Moberg
DEN
COLOQUICK - CULT 30 04:16:36
32 72 BREEN Vegard
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 27 04:16:36
33 71 SKJERPING Kristoffer M
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 24 04:17:04
34 33 ANDERSSON Vincent
SWE
19 04:17:04
35 113 HETHERINGTON Ben
GBR
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 22 04:17:04
36 101 MANNINEN Matti
FIN
TEAM FIXIT.NO 25 04:17:04
37 42 LISSON Mathias
DEN
27 04:17:04
38 11 ARNTH SØRENSEN Kristian
DEN
21 04:17:04
39 31 LINDER Marcus
SWE
27 04:17:04
40 175 ÅLEHEIM Joakim
SWE
45 04:17:04
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 91 items
41 64 FORSBY Hannes
SWE
21 04:17:04
42 22 HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand
NOR
23 04:17:04
43 15 BIRKEMOSE Arne
DEN
19 04:17:04
44 21 ORSET Jonas
NOR
27 04:17:04
45 81 MIKIVER Rasmus
SWE
29 04:17:04
46 13 KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard
DEN
19 04:17:04
47 172 LJUNGGREN Carl
SWE
21 04:17:04
48 52 GABRILS Emil
SWE
24 04:17:04
49 176 SVENSSON Johan
SWE
38 04:17:04
50 111 JANSSEN Yannick
NED
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 27 04:17:04
51 154 RØNNING VINTHER Troels
DEN
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM 30 04:18:47
52 124 FYNBO Anders
DEN
21 04:23:47
53 46 KLINGE Karl
DEN
19 04:25:53
54 35 PENTON Nils
SWE
31 04:26:38
55 121 ANDERSSON Emil
SWE
24 04:31:45
56 171 JOHANSSON Jesper
SWE
38 04:31:45
57 85 PÖLDER Robert
SWE
26 04:31:45
58 133 SANDERSSON Erik
SWE
TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD 19 04:31:45
12 ALBRECHTSEN Christian Gorm
DEN
19 DNF
14 NIELSEN Peter Kjær
DEN
21 DNF
16 ZEUNER Frederik
DEN
22 DNF
23 LINDTVEIT Aasmund Groven
NOR
22 DNF
24 SUNDE Jørgen Strømstad
NOR
19 DNF
25 VOLLAN Mathias
NOR
21 DNF
32 STRIDSBERG Tobias
SWE
40 DNF
34 MOREN Patrik
SWE
31 DNF
41 LISSON Joakim
DEN
19 DNF
43 LJUNGDAHL Jannik
DEN
19 DNF
44 TOFTEMARK Silas
DEN
20 DNF
54 LARSSON Jesper
SWE
40 DNF
61 JAKOBSSON Fredrik
SWE
30 DNF
63 GOTTING Martin
SWE
28 DNF
65 KARLSSON Erik
SWE
33 DNF
82 SÖDERGRANN Jakob
SWE
29 DNF
83 HILLERSTRÖM Victor
SWE
24 DNF
84 NYSTRAND Johan
SWE
27 DNF
91 SKOV-JENSEN Mathias
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 28 DNF
92 TOUDAL Emil
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 21 DNF
94 BREGNHØJ Mathias
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 22 DNF
105 JACOBSEN Andreas S
NOR
TEAM FIXIT.NO 21 DNF
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 91 items
112 KANERVA Hiski
FIN
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 23 DNF
122 VISBY Peter
DEN
35 DNF
123 KIRK Henrik
DEN
46 DNF
125 LANDER Alexandar
DEN
22 DNF
132 GUSTAVSSON Niklas
SWE
TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD 28 DNF
135 BENGTSSON Ludvig
SWE
TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD 24 DNF
145 VORRE Aske Louring
DEN
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI 24 DNF
153 DJURHUUS Stefan
DEN
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM 27 DNF
155 MYGIND Rasmus
DEN
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM 28 DNF
173 LUNDELL Erik
SWE
32 DNF
174 WILSON Edvin
SWE
28 DNF