1 Aljaž JARC SLO 18 3:34:50
2 Filippo ZANA ITA 18 +0
3 Giovanni ALEOTTI ITA 18 +0
4 Andrea INNOCENTI ITA 18 +0
5 Nik CEMAŽAR SLO 18 +0
6 Andrea CANTONI ITA 17 +13
7 Filippo MAGLI ITA 18 +20
8 Michael ANTONELLI SMR 18 +20
9 Mattia TABORRA ITA 18 +20
10 Massimiliano BENATTI ITA 18 +20
11 Francesco BOAGA ITA 18 +20
12 Omar EL GOUZI MAR 18 +20
13 Mattia CONSOLARO ITA 18 +20
14 Luka SAGADIN SLO 18 +20
15 Alessandro IACCHI ITA 18 +20
16 Lorenzo DE VETTORI ITA 18 +20
17 Matteo ZANDOMENEGHI ITA 18 +20
18 Vladislav STEPANOV RUS 18 +1:25
19 Lorenzo GIOPP ITA 18 +1:56
20 Marco FONTANA ITA 18 +1:56
21 Federico ROSSI ITA 18 +1:56
22 Gioele POLANO ITA 17 +1:56
23 Filippo BARONCINI ITA 17 +1:56
24 Davide VIGNATO ITA 17 +1:56
25 Blaž DEBEVEC SLO 18 +1:56
26 Matteo SEVERI ITA 18 +1:56
27 Ivan GERASIMOV RUS 18 +1:56
28 Bruno ASLLANI ITA 18 +1:56
29 Riccardo PASQUALI ITA 18 +1:56
30 Dimitri CASOTTI ITA 18 +1:56
31 Davide BAUCE ITA 18 +1:56
32 Lorenzo QUARTUCCI ITA 18 +1:56
33 Davide PRUNI ITA 18 +1:56
34 Alex MINA ITA 18 +1:56
35 Mattia ZARPELLON ITA 17 +1:56
36 Matteo PANAROTTO ITA 18 +1:56
37 Alessio ACCO ITA 17 +1:56
38 Alberto APPOLONI ITA 17 +1:56
39 Rustem IRGALEEV RUS 18 +1:56
40 Leonardo APOSTI ITA 18 +1:56
41 Matteo Gino PEGORARO ITA 18 +1:56
42 Marco CHIOCCHINI ITA 17 +1:56
43 Danil STAROVOITOV RUS 18 +1:56
44 Samuele CARPENE ITA 17 +1:56
45 Simone ZANANDREA ITA 17 +1:56
46 Andrea BARZOTTO ITA 17 +1:56
47 Gabriele BAGGIO ITA 18 +1:56
48 Matteo PADOVAN ITA 17 +1:56
49 Sebastiano MANTOVANI ITA 18 +1:56
50 Fedor BAKALOV RUS 18 +1:56
51 Emanuele ANSALONI ITA 17 +2:25
52 Matteo MINNOZZI ITA 17 +2:40
53 Nikita BERSENEV RUS 17 +2:40
54 Kristijan HOCEVAR SLO 18 +2:40
55 Geremia FEDELI ITA 18 +2:40
56 Emanuele AMADIO ITA 18 +2:40
57 Omar MAROUAN ITA 18 +3:15
58 Davide FREZZA ITA 17 +3:15
59 Gianluca MIGNOLLI ITA 17 +3:15
60 Thomas BIZZOTTO ITA 18 +3:15
61 Sabri TAFA ALB 18 +3:15
62 Matteo GIACHI ITA 18 +3:15
63 Piero DISSEGNA ITA 17 +3:15
64 Mattia COSTACURTA ITA 17 +3:15
65 Lorenzo VISINTAINER ITA 18 +4:10
66 Aljaž OMRZEL SLO 17 +4:10
67 Daniel KÖRNER AUT 18 +4:10
68 Nicolò PENCEDANO ITA 17 +4:10
69 Leonardo FONTANA ITA 18 +4:10
70 Lorenzo BARBIERI ITA 18 +4:10
71 Davide SCANDIUZZI ITA 17 +4:10
72 Giuseppe FANIGLIULO ITA 18 +4:10
73 Raoul BULLERI ITA 18 +4:10
74 Marco GRENDENE ITA 17 +4:10
DNF Nicolò MARABINI ITA 17
DNF Martin COLNAR SLO 17
DNF Zak GAJSEK SLO 17
DNF Mikhail LOGUNOV RUS 17
DNF Gleb SRITSA RUS 17
DNF Lev GONOV RUS 17
DNF Matic FINKŠT SLO 18
DNF Nace MALOVIC SLO 17
DNF Marko HOZJAN SLO 17
DNF Jernej PAJ SLO 18
DNF Sven JAKOPOVIC CRO 18
DNF Bryan DI PALMA ITA 17
DNF Donatello VIOLA ITA 18
DNF Francesco PARRAVANO ITA 17
DNF Luigi ACAMPORA ITA 18
DNF Davide MATTIELLO ITA 17
DNF Matteo BOLCATO ITA 18
DNF Nicola GARBIN ITA 17
DNF Edoardo SANTUCCI ITA 18
DNF Jacopo CORTESE ITA 17
DNF Giovanni ANGELOZZI ITA 18
DNF Michele D'IGNAZIO ITA 17
DNF NICOLO' DI GAETANO ITA 18
DNF Sebastiano CARRETTA ITA 17
DNF Giovanni PISTELLATO ITA 17
DNF Samuele PAULON ITA 17
DNF Emanuele RELA ITA 17
DNF Leonardo PANOZZO ITA 17
DNF Alex GIORGI ITA 17
DNF Pantelimon VACARENCU MDA 17
DNF Luigi TOSI ITA 17
DNF Alex PICCININI ITA 17
DNF Federico ZANNI ITA 18
DNF Ádám KARL HUN 18
DNF Hunor Máté KISS HUN 18
DNF Dávid TÜSKE HUN 18
DNF Gergo OROSZ HUN 18
DNF Gábor MOLNÁR HUN 18
DNF Andrea BENEDETTI ITA 18
DNF Patrick CEKA ITA 17
DNF Cristian ZANARDI ITA 17
DNF Gioele PELLEGRINI ITA 18
DNF Julian SPRINGER AUT 17
DNF Florian MAIER AUT 17
DNF Fabian STEININGER AUT 17
DNF Tobias HASLINGER AUT 18
DNF Kevin BONALDO ITA 17
DNF Alberto HAMZA ROU 17
DNF Filippo STOCCO ITA 18
DNF Simone RANCAN ITA 18
DNF Alessandro CALOI ITA 17
DNF Michele FERRAIS ITA 18
DNF Pietro LOCATI ITA 17
DNF Matteo FACCI ITA 18
DNF Leandro MASOTTO ITA 18
DNF Enrico SPADINI ITA 17
DNF Riccardo BOBBO ITA 18
DNF Christian BONANNI ITA 17
DNF Mattia SACCON ITA 18
DNF Jacopo MENEGOTTO ITA 17
DNF Marco MARIOTTO ITA 17
DNF Riccardo RAMON ITA 17
DNF Alex MORATTI ITA 18
DNF Luca BONASSIN ITA 17
DNF Paolo DI BERNARDO ITA 17
DNF Alberto DISIOT ITA 17
DNF Andrea LUCCON ITA 17
DNF Giulio LORENZON ITA 18
DNF Gabriel GOBBO ITA 17
DNF William ZANETTE ITA 18
DNF Christian RAMMER AUT 17
DNF Maximilian KIRSCHNER AUT 17
DNF Dominik AMANN AUT 18
DNF Thomas SILLER AUT 17
DNF Michael KIRCHNER AUT 17
DNF Alessio BRESCACIN ITA 17
DNF Jonathan MILAN ITA 17
DNF Andrea BOTTER ITA 18
DNF Nicola FRANCESCON ITA 17
DNF Christopher CONSOLARO ITA 18
DNF Nicola GRAZIATO ITA 17
DNF Moreno NICHELE ITA 18
DNF Marco DE NARDI ITA 17
DNF Žiga JANCAR SLO 17
DNF Jan OSTERVUH SLO 18
DNF Anže SKOK SLO 17
DNF Jan JOVAN SLO 17
DNF Lorenzo CATALDO ITA 18
DNF Marco CHESINI ITA 18
DNF Martin NESSLER ITA 17
DNF Alex TOLIO ITA 17
DNF Maj GUNGL SLO 17
DNF Žiga SLEKOVEC SLO 17
DNF Timotej BAVEC SLO 18
DNF Filippo FONTANA ITA 17
DNF Tommaso D'EREDITÀ ITA 18
DNF Nicolò DI BERNARDO ITA 17
DNF Mauro Ermes FLORISSI ITA 18
DNF Luca SALVADOR ITA 17
DNF Michael CERRI ITA 18
DNF Raffaele TRENTIN ITA 17
DNF Martin NECCHI ITA 17
DNF Moreno PATERNOSTER ITA 18
DNF Giacomo BERNARDI ITA 18
DNF Nicola COCCHIONI ITA 18
DNF Riccardo CAPUTO ITA 18
DNF Cristhian DI CECCO ITA 18
DNF Emilio DI FELICIANTONIO ITA 18
DNF Mirko MAMMARELLA ITA 18
DNF Simone DE COSIMO ITA 17
DNF Anton FOTIADI RUS 17 Sluiten