1 Roman MAIKIN RUS GAZ 26 3:12:30 14 14
2 Pascal ACKERMANN GER GER 22 +0 5 5
3 Siarhei PAPOK BLR MCC 28 +0 3 3
4 Grzegorz STEPNIAK POL CCC 27 +0
5 Ludvig BENGTSSON SWE SWE 23 +0
6 Mihkel RÄIM EST CAT 23 +0
7 Armands BECIS LAT RBD 25 +0
8 Martijn VERSCHOOR NED TNN 31 +0
9 Emils LIEPINS LAT RBD 24 +0
10 Adrian BANASZEK POL VAT 23 +0
11 Matti MANNINEN FIN BLI 24 +0
12 Pawel FRANCZAK POL VAT 25 +0
13 Pierre MONCORGE FRA BLI 24 +0
14 Paulius SISKEVICIUS LTU SBT 23 +0
15 Edvin WILSSON SWE SWE 27 +0
16 Darijus DZERVUS LTU SBT 26 +0
17 Deins KANEPEJS LAT RBD 21 +0
18 Karl Patrick LAUK EST EST 19 +0
19 RAMAN RAMANAU BLR MCC 22 +0
20 Nikolai TEFRE LUNDER NOR BLI 22 +0
21 Marcel FRANZ GER GER 20 +0
22 Andris SMIRNOVS LAT ALB 26 +0
23 Sasu HALME FIN FIN 20 +0
24 Joni KANERVA FIN FIN 21 +0
25 Christopher WILLIAMS AUS TNN 35 +0
26 Silver MÄOMA EST EST 21 +0
27 Viesturs LUKSEVICS LAT ALB 29 +0
28 Isac LUNDGREN SWE BLI 24 +0
29 Martynas MANIUSIS LTU SBT 27 +0
30 Alexey KURBATOV RUS GAZ 22 +0
31 Oskari VAINIONPÄÄ FIN FIN 21 +0
32 Yannick JANSSEN NED BLI 26 +0
33 Charles PLANET FRA TNN 23 +0
34 Gert KIVISTIK EST EST 21 +0
35 Peeter PRUUS EST RBD 27 +0
36 Kristofers RACENAJS LAT ALB 31 +0
37 Andrea PERON ITA TNN 28 +0
38 Lucas LIß GER GER 24 +0
39 Kim MAGNUSSON SWE SWE 24 +0
40 Sergey NIKOLAEV RUS GAZ 28 +0
41 Maris BOGDANOVICS LAT RBD 25 +0
42 Stanislau BAZHKOU BLR MCC 25 +0
43 Kamil GRADEK POL VAT 26 +0
44 Jonas ABRAHAMSEN NOR KRA 21 +0
45 Eriks Toms GAVARS LAT RBD 19 +0
46 Jaroslaw MARYCZ POL CCC 29 +0
47 Peeter PUNG EST EST 20 +0
48 Aleksandrs RUBLEVSKIS LAT RBD 20 +0
49 Marius HAFSAS NOR KRA 25 +0
50 Lubos MALOVEC SVK CAT 22 +0
51 Venantas Lašinis LTU SBT 19 +0
52 Torstein TRAEEN NOR KRA 21 +0
53 Jan Marcus Faaglum KARLSSON SWE SWE 22 +0
54 Marko PAVLIC SLO CAT 23 +0
55 Emanuel PIASKOWY POL CAT 25 +0
56 Norman VAHTRA EST EST 20 +0
57 Audun Brekke FLOTTEN NOR KRA 26 +0
58 Johan SVENSSON SWE BLI 37 +0
59 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK POL CCC 32 +0
60 Konrad GEßNER GER GER 21 +9
61 Igor BOEV RUS GAZ 27 +9
62 Andris VOSEKALNS LAT RBD 24 +13
63 Alan BANASZEK POL CCC 19 +14
64 Alexander EVTUSHENKO RUS GAZ 23 +24
65 Viktor MANAKOV RUS GAZ 24 +24
66 Corentin CHERHAL FRA TNN 22 +2:31
67 Stanislaw ANIOLKOWSKI POL VAT 19 +3:41
68 Robert PÖLDER SWE BLI 25 +4:02
69 Guy GABAY ISR CAT 23 +4:07
70 Wojciech MIGDAL POL CAT 25 +4:07
71 Patryk STOSZ POL CCC 22 +4:07
72 Norbert BANASZEK POL VAT 19 +4:07
73 Filip BENGTSSON SWE SWE 21 +5:28
74 Hampus ANDERBERG SWE SWE 20 +5:28
75 Greg HALLOP EST EST 21 +5:47
76 Michal PALUTA POL CCC 21 +6:14
77 Branislau SAMOILAU BLR CCC 31 +6:14
78 Richard LARSEN SWE SWE 26 +6:14
79 Marco MATHIS GER GER 22 +6:14
80 Martin LAAS EST EST 23 +6:14
81 Maximilian BEYER GER GER 23 +9:27
82 Aleh AHIYEVICH BLR MCC 23 +9:39
DNF Jaanus TASANE EST EST 20
DNF Piotr BROZYNA POL CCC 21
DNF Roman KUSTADINCHEV RUS GAZ 21
DNF Ruud CREMERS NED TNN 24
DNF Daniel STANISZEWSKI POL VAT 19
DNF Lukasz BODNAR POL VAT 34
DNF Kaspars SERGIS LAT ALB 24
DNF Zohar HADARI ISR CAT 22
DNF ANTON MUZYCHKIN BLR MCC 22
DNF Airidas VIDEIKA LTU SBT 22
DNF Jurgis TAUCIUS LTU SBT 19
DNF Syver Westgaard WAERSTED NOR KRA 20
DNF Kristian KULSET NOR KRA 21
DNF Erik RELANTO FIN FIN 19
DNF Mika SIMOLA FIN FIN 31 Sluiten