1 Alexander KAMP EGESTED DEN TCQ 22 4:21:16 40 40
2 Haavard BLIKRA NOR COH 24 +0 30 30
3 Sondre Moen HURUM NOR 27 +32 16 16
4 Arno VAN DER ZWET NED MET 29 +39 12 12
5 August JENSEN NOR COH 24 +41 10 10
6 Lucas ERIKSSON SWE TTB 19 +42 8 8
7 Dennis BAKKER NED PVC 22 +42 6 6
8 Stefan DJURHUUS DEN ABB 25 +42 3 3
9 Søren Kragh ANDERSEN DEN TBW 21 +42
10 Aske VORRE LOURING DEN TCQ 22 +42
11 Martin HERBÆK GRØN DEN RIW 22 +46
12 Ole FORFANG NOR KRA 20 +48
13 Jan Marcus Faaglum KARLSSON SWE TTB 21 +1:39
14 Mads Baadsgaard RAHBEK DEN TBW 20 +1:45
15 Patrick CLAUSEN DEN TBW 25 +1:49
16 Pierre MONCORGE FRA 23 +1:49
17 Oscar RIESEBEEK NED MET 23 +1:49
18 Petter THEODORSEN NOR KRA 20 +1:49
19 Johim ARIESEN NED MET 27 +2:03
20 Tormod HAUSKEN JACOBSEN NOR COH 22 +2:03
21 Nicolai BROCHNER DEN RIW 22 +2:05
22 Marcus SVENSSON SWE 32 +2:06
23 Sjoerd KOUWENHOVEN NED MET 25 +2:06
24 Marcus BONLYKKE DEN 20 +2:06
25 Magnus KLARIS DEN SEG 19 +2:06
26 Jonas KOCH GER RNR 22 +2:06
27 Viesturs LUKSEVICS LAT ALB 28 +2:06
28 Rasmus MIKIVER SWE 27 +2:06
29 Jim VAN DEN BERG NED PVC 30 +2:06
30 Christoffer LISSON DEN ABB 20 +2:06
31 Tobias Mørch KONGSTAD DEN 19 +2:06
32 Bob SCHOONBROODT NED PVC 24 +2:06
33 Thomas Bundgaard JENSEN DEN 31 +2:06
34 Jens PEDERSEN DEN 22 +2:06
35 Jesper SCHULTZ DEN 19 +2:06
36 Simon GAÁL DEN 21 +2:10
37 Oivind LUKKEDAL NOR KRA 21 +2:10
38 Yannick JANSSEN NED 25 +2:10
39 Oscar LANDA NOR COH 22 +2:10
40 Jesper Juul ANDREASEN DEN ABB 27 +2:10
41 Max Emil Boholm KORNER NOR KRA 24 +2:10
42 Elias Angell SPIKSETH NOR 25 +2:10
43 Kim MAGNUSSON SWE TTB 23 +2:10
44 Alexander WETTERHALL SWE TTB 29 +2:10
45 Jimmi SORENSEN DEN TCQ 25 +2:10
46 Rasmus Fjordside LEHRMANN DEN 30 +2:10
47 Steffen MUNK CHRISTIANSEN DEN 21 +2:10
48 Jonas Gregaard WILSLY DEN TBW 19 +2:10
49 Krister HAGEN NOR COH 26 +2:16
50 Martins TRAUTMANIS LAT ALB 27 +2:16
51 Maris BOGDANOVICS LAT ALB 24 +2:18
52 Torstein Traeen NOR KRA 20 +2:21
53 Dion BEUKEBOOM NED PVC 26 +2:23
54 Joris BLOKKER NED PVC 22 +2:23
55 Stefan KREDER NED MET 19 +2:23
56 Christopher STEVENSON SWE 33 +2:23
57 Filip EIDSHEIM NOR FIX 25 +2:23
58 Isac LUNDGREN SWE 23 +2:26
59 Jesper HANSEN DEN 26 +2:33
60 Richard LARSEN SWE 25 +2:42
61 Kaspar LARSEN SCHJONNEMANN DEN RIW 28 +2:46
62 Mathias WESTERGAARD DEN ABB 21 +2:56
63 Dennis HERFORTH JENSEN DEN TCQ 33 +4:02
64 Frederik MUFF DEN 22 +4:02
65 Andreas Hyldgaard JEPPESEN DEN TBW 19 +4:02
66 Nicklas PEDERSEN DEN 22 +4:02
67 Erik LAHM DEN 27 +4:02
68 Sebastian REFSGAARD DEN 24 +4:04
69 Robert PÖLDER SWE 24 +4:17
70 Jacques STILLING DEN 24 +4:49
71 Casper PEDERSEN DEN RIW 19 +6:32
72 Thomas JENSEN DEN 20 +6:49
73 Mathias LINDBERG DEN 23 +6:49
74 Morten MORLAND NOR TSS 29 +9:17
75 Nils NYBORG BROGE DEN 23 +9:18
76 Jesper JENSEN DEN 26 +9:18
77 Torkil VEYHE DEN 25 +9:18
78 Eskil VAMMEN DEN 33 +9:18
79 Nicolai JØRGENSEN DEN 21 +9:18
80 Adrian GJOLBERG NOR FIX 26 +9:18
81 Erik NYQVIST SWE KRA 22 +9:18
82 Emil Dam Sørensen DEN 31 +10:25
83 Nils Eigil BRADTBERG DEN 33 +10:28
84 Eirik HALVORSEN NOR 23 +10:28
85 Mathias LISSON DEN ABB 25 +10:28
86 Valtteri REPO FIN 27 +10:28
87 Johan NYSTRAND SWE 25 +10:46
88 Patrik ERICSSON SWE 29 +10:46
89 Johan SVENSSON SWE 36 +10:46
90 Lasse MORTENSGAARD DEN 20 +10:46
DNF Emil BAEKHOJ HALVORSEN DEN RIW 21
DNF Jesper MORKOV DEN RIW 27
DNF Jesper Odgaard NIELSEN DEN TCQ 31
DNF Mads Würtz SCHMIDT DEN TCQ 21
DNF Alex RASMUSSEN DEN TBW 31
DNF Emil RAVNSHOLT DEN ABB 20
DNF Rick GOEREE NED MET 20
DNF Wim STROETINGA NED PVC 30
DNF Marius HAFSAS NOR FIX 24
DNF Henrik SANDAL NOR FIX 20
DNF Christian E KAGGESTAD NOR TSS 20
DNF Herman DAHL NOR TSS 22
DNF Thomas LARSEN NOR TSS 21
DNF Magnus BØRRESEN NOR COH 27
DNF Lukas BAUM GER RNR 20
DNF Fabian BRINTRUP GER RNR 20
DNF Kersten THIELE GER RNR 23
DNF Domenic WEINSTEIN GER RNR 21
DNF Gustav HÖÖG SWE TTB 20
DNF Niklas GUSTAVSSON SWE TTB 26
DNF Kaspars SERGIS LAT ALB 23
DNF Mathias WESTERGAARD DEN ABB 21
DNF Benjamin HANSSON DEN 26
DNF Dennis HERFORTH JENSEN DEN TCQ 33
DNF Berry NAGELHOUT NED 31
DNF Pieter-Paul DE WEERD NED 34
DNF Erik LAHM DEN 27
DNF Arjan HOFMAN NED 24
DNF Arjan DE HAAN NED 39
DNF Karl-Axel ZANDER SWE 23
DNF Torkil VEYHE DEN 25
DNF Mats ANDERSSON SWE 25
DNF David BARTOLOMÉ SWE 32
DNF Johan LANDSTROM SWE 33
DNF Ove NILSSON SWE 31
DNF Magnus ANDERSSON SWE 25
DNF Erik WALLÉN SWE 20
DNF Fredrik JOHANSSON SWE 37
DNF Petter PERSSON SWE 30
DNF Anders DAHLBERG SWE 27
DNF Vic HILLERSTRÖM SWE 22
DNF Jakob SÖDERGRANN SWE 27
DNF Bjarne NILSEN NOR 22
DNF Daniel JAERSON NOR 19
DNF Thomas JAERSON NOR 20
DNF Håvard Brathovde OLSEN NOR 22
DNF Sondre NIELSEN NOR 22
DNF Marius WESTGAARD NOR 20
DNF Adrian HILDE NOR 20
DNF Victor KOHLER NOR 19
DNF Magnus GROV NOR 21
DNF Marius FOSS NOR 20
DNF Petter KJELDSBERG NOR 19
DNF Arnfinn TUNSET NOR 23
DNF Teemu HÄMÄLÄINEN FIN 30
DNF Saku SILFVER FIN 31
DNF Stefani URMAS FIN 35
DNF Hiski KANERVA FIN 21
DNF Kalle LAANTERÄ FIN 37
DNF Hampus ANDERBERG SWE 19
DNF Niklas HENTTALA FIN 19
DNF Nicolaj STEEN DEN 20
DNF Daniel BLIGAARD DEN 19
DNF Emil WANG DEN 20
DNF Andreas NIELSEN DEN 20
DNF Joakim BUKDAL DEN 21
DNF Kasper MALMKJAER DEN 32
DNF Lasse ELAND DEN 23
DNF Jes STEENGAARD DEN 27
DNF Jeppe DAL DEN 20
DNF Martin WANS HJORNGAARD DEN 35
DNF Elias Helleskov BUSK DEN 21
DNF Frederik SCHWARTZ DEN 23
DNF Simon GULDBÆK DEN 24
DNF Jonas POULSEN DEN 20
DNF Søren JENSEN DEN 37
DNF Philip-Nicholas NIELSEN DEN 28
DNF Morten HOBERG DEN 27
DNF Kasper SCHMIDT DEN 20
DNF Mikkel BAHNSEN DEN 20
DNF Mathias BREGNHØJ DEN 20
DNF Jonas RASMUSSEN DEN 19
DNF Christian ELBAEK DEN 22
DNF Morten HØGH ABEL JENSEN DEN 29
DNF Thomas EGEBIRK DEN 42
DNS Anders PEDERSEN DEN 34
DNS Kristoffer STAMPE DEN 29 Sluiten