1 Giorgia BRONZINI ITA WHT 32 3:39:31 40 40
2 Valentina SCANDOLARA ITA OGE 25 +0 30 30
3 Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN NED BCT 33 +0 16 16
4 Emilie MOBERG NOR HPU 24 +0 12 12
5 Heather FISCHER USA USA 27 +4 10 10
6 Willeke KNOL NED TLP 24 +5 8 8
7 Loren ROWNEY AUS VEL 27 +5 6 6
8 Alice Maria ARZUFFI ITA ISG 21 +23 3 3
9 Amalie DIDERIKSEN DEN DLT 19 +1:45 2 2
10 Amy PIETERS NED TLP 24 +1:45 1 1
11 Chloe HOSKING AUS WHT 25 +1:45
12 Simona FRAPPORTI ITA ALE 27 +1:45
13 Lucinda BRAND NED RBW 26 +1:45
14 Roxane FOURNIER FRA FUT 24 +1:45
15 Maria Giulia CONFALONIERI ITA ALE 22 +1:45
16 Alexis RYAN USA USA 21 +1:45
17 Jolien D'HOORE BEL WHT 25 +1:45
18 Mia RADOTIC CRO BTC 31 +1:45
19 Arianna FIDANZA ITA ALE 20 +1:45
20 Floortje MACKAIJ NED TLP 20 +1:45
21 Kaat VAN DER MEULEN BEL LWZ 20 +1:45
22 Veerle GOOSSENS NED 22 +1:45
23 Lotta LEPISTÖ FIN BCT 26 +1:45
24 Evy KUIJPERS NED LWZ 20 +1:45
25 Chanella STOUGJE NED PHV 19 +1:45
26 Anna TREVISI ITA ISG 23 +1:45
27 Jermaine POST NED PHV 23 +1:45
28 Kelly MARKUS NED TRY 22 +1:45
29 Veronica CORNOLTI ITA SEF 21 +1:45
30 Jelena ERIC SRB BTC 19 +1:45
31 Gracie ELVIN AUS OGE 27 +1:45
32 Coryn RIVERA USA USA 23 +1:45
33 Milda JANKAUSKAITE LTU ASA 20 +1:45
34 Marta TAGLIAFERRO ITA ALE 26 +1:45
35 Janneke ENSING NED PHV 29 +1:45
36 Larisa PANKOVA RUS ASA 24 +1:45
37 Monique VAN DE REE NED 27 +1:45
38 Kim DE BAAT NED LWZ 24 +1:45
39 Henriette WOERING NED TRY 23 +1:45
40 Malgorzta JASINSKA POL ALE 31 +1:45
41 Anouska KOSTER NED RBW 22 +1:45
42 Rozanne SLIK NED PHV 24 +1:52
43 Moniek TENNIGLO NED RBW 27 +1:52
44 Demi DE JONG NED DLT 20 +1:52
45 Lauren KITCHEN AUS HPU 25 +1:54
46 Polona BATAGELJ SLO BTC 26 +1:54
47 Shara GILLOW AUS RBW 28 +1:54
48 Kirsten WILD NED HPU 33 +1:54
49 Julie LETH DEN HPU 23 +1:54
50 Michela PAVIN ITA SEF 21 +1:54
51 Aizhan ZHAPAROVA RUS ASA 26 +1:54
52 Geerike SCHREURS NED 26 +1:54
53 Nina KESSLER NED LWZ 27 +1:54
54 Joelle NUMAINVILLE CAN BCT 28 +1:54
55 Tiffany CROMWELL AUS VEL 27 +1:54
56 Pascale JEULAND FRA FUT 28 +1:54
57 Emma JOHANSSON SWE OGE 32 +1:54
58 Megan GUARNIER USA DLT 30 +1:54
59 Sara MUSTONEN SWE TLP 34 +1:54
60 Nike BECKERINGH NED 21 +1:54
61 Kelly VAN DEN STEEN BEL VLL 20 +1:54
62 Elena FRANCHI ITA SEF 19 +1:54
63 Karol-Ann CANUEL CAN VEL 27 +1:54
64 Roxane KNETEMANN NED RBW 28 +1:54
65 Julia SOEK NED TLP 25 +1:54
66 Barbara GUARISCHI ITA VEL 25 +1:54
67 Audrey CORDON FRA WHT 26 +1:54
68 Lisa BRENNAUER GER VEL 27 +1:54
69 Chantal BLAAK NED DLT 26 +1:54
70 Claudia HÄUSLER GER TLP 30 +1:54
71 Evelyn STEVENS USA DLT 32 +1:54
72 Tayler WILES USA VEL 26 +1:54
73 Elizabeth ARMITSTEAD GBR DLT 27 +1:54
74 Loes GUNNEWIJK NED OGE 35 +1:54
75 Rossella RATTO ITA ISG 22 +2:34
76 Tatiana GUDERZO ITA HPU 31 +2:34
77 Saskia OOMEN NED 23 +3:47
78 Katrin GARFOOT AUS OGE 34 +3:47
79 Janine VAN DER MEER NED 21 +3:47
80 Nicole HANSELMANN SUI BCT 24 +3:47
81 Mirthe WAGENAAR NED 28 +3:47
82 Tetiana RIABCHENKO UKR ISG 26 +3:47
83 Amy CHARITY USA USA 39 +3:47
84 Ursa PINTAR SLO BTC 30 +3:47
85 Liisi RIST EST ISG 24 +3:47
86 Anna POTOKINA RUS SEF 28 +3:47
87 Tatiana ANTOSHINA RUS SEF 33 +3:47
88 Kaat HANNES BEL VLL 24 +3:47
89 Miriam BJØRNSRUD NOR HPU 23 +3:47
90 Céline VAN SEVEREN BEL LWZ 22 +3:54
91 Eugénie DUVAL FRA FUT 22 +3:54
92 Marissa OTTEN NED LWZ 26 +3:59
93 Wendy OOSTERWOUD NED 20 +3:59
DNF Emilia FAHLIN SWE WHT 27
DNF Pauliena ROOIJAKKERS NED PHV 22
DNF Melissa HOSKINS AUS OGE 24
DNF Emilie AUBRY SUI BCT 26
DNF Beatrice BARTELLONI ITA ALE 22
DNF Anna Zita Maria STRICKER ITA ISG 21
DNF Olena DEMYDOVA UKR ASA 20
DNF KSENIIA DOBRYNINA RUS ASA 21
DNF Anja RUGELJ SLO BTC 29
DNF Olena PAVLUKHINA AZE BTC 26
DNF Sari SAARELAINEN FIN SEF 34
DNF Fien DELBAERE BEL VLL 19
DNF Steffy VAN DEN HAUTE BEL VLL 22
DNF Gilke CROKET BEL VLL 23
DNF Lara VIECELI ITA MIC 22
DNF Nina GULINO ITA MIC 27
DNF Michela BALDUCCI ITA MIC 20
DNF Alessandra LARI ITA MIC 30
DNF Federica NICOLAI ITA MIC 20
DNF Eyerusalem KELIL ETH MIC 23
DNF Laura JORGENSEN USA USA 29
DNF Kendall RYAN USA USA 23
DNF Séverine ERAUD FRA FUT 20
DNF Sophie VAN BAKEL NED 21
DNF Lauren ARNOUTS NED 21
DNF Sarah-Jeanne FRASER AUS 39
DNF Aniek ROODERKERKEN NED 28
DNF Ilse MILTENBURG NED 20
DNF Judith BLOEM NED 25
DNF Karen ELZING NED 22
DNF Nadia STAPPENBELT NED 25
DNF Jarna DE JONG NED 24
DNF Danique BRAAM NED 20
DNF Imke VORMEER NED 27
DNF Sanne BOUWMEESTER NED 19
DNF Michelle STUMMEL NED 20
DNF Angelique WAMMES NED 31
DNF Hilde OUDMAN NED 24
DNF Anne PEER NED 21
DNF Sara PENTON SWE 27
DNF Anouk ROCKX NED 23
DNF Ymke STEGINK NED 23
DNF Melanie WOERING NED TRY 23
DNF Amy HILL GBR TRY 20
DNF Melissa VAN NECK NED 24
DNF Pernilla VAN ROZELAAR NED 19
DNF Alice ANDERSSON SWE 20
DNF Ellinor FRENDIN SWE 20
DNF Renee WELLING NED 21
DNF Ashlynn VAN BAARLE NED 21
DNF Nicky ZIJLAARD NED 20
DNF Sofie VAN HORIK NED 28
DNF Ingrid TEMPERT NED 29
DNF Hanna HELAMB SWE 21
DNF Esther VAN VEEN NED 25
DNF Anne Marijn VAN DER GRAAF NED 28
DNF Iris HAMELINK NED 20
DNF Fianna STENVELD NED 19
DNF Suzanne DE LANGE NED 29
DNF Tamina Kate Oliver GBR 38
DNF Senna FERON NED 20
DNF Anne VAN DER SWALUW NED 22
DNF Natasja NIEUWENHUIZEN NED 21
DNF Lindy VAN ANROOIJ NED 19
DNF Helena VAN LEIJEN NED 21 Sluiten