1º 32 JURADO, Marcos ELI SEGUROS BILBAO 03:02:25
2º 63 PEDRERO, Antonio ELI LIZARTE mt.
3º 95 TAMAYO, Juan Jose S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA mt.
c 4º 75 MARTIN, Noel ELI TELCO'M GIMEX mt.
5º 121 VICENTE, Adolfo ELI CAMBRE RENAULT CAEIRO mt.
6º 120 CALDERON, Steypn S23 GOMUR-CANTABRIA mt.
7º 105 RODRIGUEZ, Sergio S23 GIPUZKOA mt.
8º 184 VLADISLAV, Bakumenko ELI CONTRUCCIONES PAULINO mt.
9º 115 BIZKARRA, Mikel ELI GOMUR-CANTABRIA mt.
10º 134 TRUEBA, Alvaro S23 BAQUE CAMPOS TEAM mt.
11º 14 ORTEGO, Armando ELI ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT mt.
12º 65 RAMIREZ, Santiago ELI LIZARTE a 29
13º 159 GARCIA, Juan Manuel S23 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO a 29
14º 100 RODRIGUEZ, Cristian S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 29
15º 74 RODAS, Sebastian S23 TELCO'M GIMEX a 29
16º 101 DABOZ, Ibai ELI GIPUZKOA a 02:17
17º 93 LOPEZ, Daniel S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 02:20
18º 193 ELORRIAGA, Unai ELI SIN EQUIPO a 02:20
19º 102 EIZAGIRRE, Jon S23 GIPUZKOA a 02:20
20º 94 RUBIO, Jesus A S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 02:20
21º 44 DIAZ, Imanol S23 IBAIGANE OPEL ARRATIA a 02:20
22º 135 GARCIA, Alex S23 BAQUE CAMPOS TEAM a 02:20
23º 76 MARQUEZ, Mandel S23 TELCO'M GIMEX a 02:20
24º 37 PASTALLE, Xavier S23 SEGUROS BILBAO a 02:20
25º 161 SUAREZ, Kevin S23 SIN EQUIPO a 02:20
26º 144 MIRALLES, Josep S23 EDP a 02:20
27º 146 SAN SEBASTI, Xabier S23 EDP a 02:20
28º 56 SOTO, Antonio J S23 HOSTAL LATORRE a 02:20
29º 122 GARCIA, Javier ELI CAMBRE RENAULT CAEIRO a 02:20
30º 67 CARRETERO, Hector S23 LIZARTE a 02:20
31º 96 CIVERA, David S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 02:20
32º 35 RODRIGUEZ, Jose Maria S23 SEGUROS BILBAO a 02:20
33º 187 LUCAS, Alberto S23 CONTRUCCIONES PAULINO a 02:20
34º 114 PEREZ, Juan Ignacio ELI GOMUR-CANTABRIA a 02:20
35º 66 EZKIETA, Beñat S23 LIZARTE a 02:20
36º 70 KASPERKIEWICZ, Maciej S23 TELCO'M GIMEX a 02:20
37º 126 FERNANDEZ, Emerito ELI CAMBRE RENAULT CAEIRO a 02:20
38º 39 BOSCH, Raul S23 SEGUROS BILBAO a 02:20
39º 167 GUTIERREZ, Carlos S23 ZUGOR - ARTE EN TRANSFER a 02:20
40º 58 SEIMAN, Moises HOSTAL LATORRE a 02:20
41º 111 GONZALEZ, Hugo ELI GOMUR-CANTABRIA a 02:20
42º 92 SAEZ, Hector S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 02:20
43º 140 GARCIA, Javier S23 BAQUE CAMPOS TEAM a 02:20
44º 148 AMARIKA, Julen S23 EDP a 02:20
45º 156 ANDRES, Gonzalo S23 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO a 02:20
46º 99 SEAGE, David S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 02:20
47º 137 GOIKOETXEA, Peio S23 BAQUE CAMPOS TEAM a 02:20
48º 36 AYUSO, Bernardo S23 SEGUROS BILBAO a 02:20
49º 169 GOMEZ, Iñigo ELI BIO-RACER/CARAVANAS a 02:20
50º 152 PORTILLA, Aitor ELI CIUDAD DE OVIEDO a 02:20
51º 150 GARCIA, Ivan S23 EDP a 05:17
52º 82 MIGUELEZ, Javier Angel ELI MONTON-TRICANTINA a 05:17
53º 57 PELAEZ, Joan Sebasti S23 HOSTAL LATORRE a 05:17
54º 155 DE JULIAN, Angel S23 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO a 05:17
55º 11 MENDIKUTE, Unai ELI ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT a 05:17
56º 12 CULEBRAS, Jose M S23 ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT a 05:17
57º 71 OCHOA, Javier S23 TELCO'M GIMEX a 05:17
58º 173 UNSION, Ivan S23 RECAMBIOS CALLEJO a 05:17
59º 186 EVGENII, Vilesov ELI CONTRUCCIONES PAULINO a 05:17
60º 54 MARTINEZ, Francisco S23 HOSTAL LATORRE a 05:17
61º 160 RATO, Mauro S23 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO a 05:17
62º 88 MATESANZ, Diego S23 MONTON-TRICANTINA a 05:17
63º 18 SOMOZA, Diego S23 CAMBRE RENAULT CAEIRO a 05:17
64º 50 CORTEZ, Jeison S23 IBAIGANE OPEL ARRATIA a 05:17
65º 181 JIMENEZ, Asier S23 SOPELA a 05:17
66º 31 UNZUETA, Alexander ELI SEGUROS BILBAO a 05:20
67º 33 RAMIREZ, Alain S23 SEGUROS BILBAO a 05:20
68º 38 CABEDO, Oscar S23 SEGUROS BILBAO a 05:20
69º 188 GARCIA, Isidoro S23 CONTRUCCIONES PAULINO a 05:20
70º 19 COBOS, Jose S23 ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT a 05:20
71º 175 IBAÑEZ, Adrian ELI RECAMBIOS CALLEJO a 05:20
72º 17 WALLLACE, Kraig S23 ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT a 05:20
73º 73 LOPEZ, Ruben ELI TELCO'M GIMEX a 05:20
74º 104 UMEREZ, Aitor S23 GIPUZKOA a 05:20
75º 47 OLMEDA, Ander S23 IBAIGANE OPEL ARRATIA a 05:20
76º 165 CABEZUELA, Luis AlbertoELI ZUGOR - ARTE EN TRANSFER a 05:20
77º 113 TIRILONTE, Diego S23 GOMUR-CANTABRIA a 05:20
78º 61 ARMENDARIZ, Jon S23 LIZARTE a 05:20
79º 49 PORTILLO, Xabier S23 IBAIGANE OPEL ARRATIA a 05:20
80º 162 GONZALEZ, Ivan ELI SIN EQUIPO a 05:20
81º 166 GONZALO, Abel S23 ZUGOR - ARTE EN TRANSFER a 05:20
82º 182 GONZALEZ, Jonathan ELI CONTRUCCIONES PAULINO a 05:20
83º 46 KAREAGA, Jon Mikel S23 IBAIGANE OPEL ARRATIA a 05:20
84º 190 GUTIERREZ, Mario ELI SIN EQUIPO a 05:20
85º 191 SARDA, Javier ELI AUTRONIC a 05:20
86º 119 VEGA, Sergio S23 GOMUR-CANTABRIA a 05:20
87º 80 SANTAMARIA, Alain S23 TELCO'M GIMEX a 05:20
88º 129 RODRIGUEZ, Alexandre S23 CAMBRE RENAULT CAEIRO a 05:20
89º 40 SERRATO, Enrique J S23 SEGUROS BILBAO a 05:26
90º 139 MALATSETXEB, Oskar S23 BAQUE CAMPOS TEAM a 05:26
91º 147 IRISARRI, Jon S23 EDP a 05:26
92º 62 GONZALEZ, Aitor ELI LIZARTE a 05:26
93º 103 BAGUES, Urtzi S23 GIPUZKOA a 05:31
94º 136 ANGULO, Antonio S23 BAQUE CAMPOS TEAM a 05:38
95º 48 PLAGARO, Cristian S23 IBAIGANE OPEL ARRATIA a 11:27
96º 132 OJEDA, Iñigo ELI BAQUE CAMPOS TEAM a 11:27
97º 131 JIMENEZ, Carlos Anton S23 BAQUE CAMPOS TEAM a 11:27
98º 172 MEDRANO, Jesus S23 RECAMBIOS CALLEJO a 11:27
c 99º 10 CORIA, Javier S23 TINLOHI a 11:54
100º 125 CASTRO, Ruben ELI CAMBRE RENAULT CAEIRO a 12:04
101º 1 SAHAGUN, Alberto Luis ELI TINLOHI a 12:04
Montaña:
1º 44 DIAZ, Imanol ESP IBAIGANE OPEL ARRATIA 4-Pun
2º 32 JURADO, Marcos ESP SEGUROS BILBAO 3-Pun
3º 182 GONZALEZ, Jonathan ESP CONTRUCCIONES PAULINO 3-Pun
4º 74 RODAS, Sebastian COL TELCO'M GIMEX 2-Pun
5º 35 RODRIGUEZ, Jose Maria ESP SEGUROS BILBAO 2-Pun
6º 14 ORTEGO, Armando ESP ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT 1-Pun
7º 111 GONZALEZ, Hugo ESP GOMUR-CANTABRIA 1-Pun
Metas Volantes:
1º 74 RODAS, Sebastian COL TELCO'M GIMEX 10-Pun
2º 94 RUBIO, Jesus A ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 9-Pun
3º 120 CALDERON, Steypn COL GOMUR-CANTABRIA 6-Pun
4º 63 PEDRERO, Antonio ESP LIZARTE 3-Pun
5º 14 ORTEGO, Armando ESP ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT 3-Pun
6º 73 LOPEZ, Ruben ESP TELCO'M GIMEX 2-Pun
7º 76 MARQUEZ, Mandel CHI TELCO'M GIMEX 2-Pun
8º 184 VLADISLAV, Bakumenko UKR CONTRUCCIONES PAULINO 1-Pun
Sub23:
1º 95 TAMAYO, Juan Jose ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 03:02:25
2º 120 CALDERON, Steypn COL GOMUR-CANTABRIA a 0
3º 105 RODRIGUEZ, Sergio ESP GIPUZKOA a 0
4º 134 TRUEBA, Alvaro ESP BAQUE CAMPOS TEAM a 0
5º 159 GARCIA, Juan Manuel ESP CIUDAD DE OVIEDO a 29
6º 100 RODRIGUEZ, Cristian ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 29
7º 74 RODAS, Sebastian COL TELCO'M GIMEX a 29
8º 93 LOPEZ, Daniel ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 02:20
Equipos:
1º GOMUR-CANTABRIA GOMU ESP 009:09:35
2º CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA RUGA ESP 009:10:04 a 29
3º TELCO'M GIMEX TELC ESP 009:10:04 a 29
4º LIZARTE LIZA ESP 009:10:04 a 29
5º GIPUZKOA GIPU ESP 009:11:52 a 02:17
6º SEGUROS BILBAO SEGU ESP 009:11:55 a 02:20
7º CAMBRE RENAULT CAEIRO CAMB ESP 009:11:55 a 02:20
8º BAQUE CAMPOS TEAM BAQU ESP 009:11:55 a 02:20
9º CIUDAD DE OVIEDO OVI 009:12:24 a 02:49
10º EDP EDPA ESP 009:14:15 a 04:40
11º CONTRUCCIONES PAULINO PAUL 009:14:52 a 05:17
12º HOSTAL LATORRE HOST ESP 009:17:12 a 07:37
13º SIN EQUIPO SIN 009:17:15 a 07:40
14º ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT ZIRN ESP 009:17:49 a 08:14
15º IBAIGANE OPEL ARRATIA IBAA ESP 009:20:12 a 10:37
16º ZUGOR - ARTE EN TRANSFER ZUGE ESP 009:20:15 a 10:40
17º RECAMBIOS CALLEJO CALL 009:29:19 a 19:44 Sluiten