1 Davide VILLELLA ITA 22 3:53:53 40 40
2 Iuri FILOSI ITA 21 +27 30 30
3 Gianfranco ZILIOLI ITA 23 +30 16 16
4 Pierre-Roger LATOUR FRA 20 +37 12 12
5 Davide ORRICO ITA 23 +37 10 10
6 Luca BENEDETTI ITA 25 +37 8 8
7 Matej MOHORIC SLO SLO 19 +37 6 6
8 Corrado LAMPA ITA 23 +37 3 3
9 Clement CHEVRIER FRA 21 +37
10 Paolo COLORMA ITA 26 +50
11 Mirko TEDESCHI ITA 26 +50
12 Alessio MARCHETTI ITA 25 +50
13 Davide FORMOLO ITA 21 +50
14 Alessandro TONELLI ITA 21 +50
15 Lorenzo DI REMIGIO ITA 21 +50
16 Alessio TALIANI ITA 23 +1:21
17 Andrea GAROSIO ITA 20 +2:40
18 Alberto NARDIN ITA 23 +2:40
19 Nicky VAN DER LIJKE NED NED 22 +2:40
20 Andrea TONIATTI ITA 21 +2:40
21 Michele SIMONI ITA 24 +2:40
22 Paolo BIANCHINI ITA 21 +2:40
23 Luka PIBERNIK SLO SLO 20 +2:40
24 Alberto MARENGO ITA 19 +2:40
25 Colin STÜSSI SUI 20 +2:40
26 Edward RAVASI ITA 19 +2:40
27 Adrien LEGROS FRA 20 +2:40
28 Mario SGRINZATO ITA 24 +2:40
29 Manuel SENNI ITA 21 +2:40
30 Samuele CONTI ITA 22 +2:40
31 Umberto BARELLA ITA 19 +2:40
32 Alberto AMICI ITA 20 +2:40
33 Matteo CIAVATTA ITA 25 +2:40
34 Matteo BUSATO ITA 26 +3:15
35 Alex TURRIN ITA 21 +3:15
36 Ricardo PICHETTA ITA 26 +3:15
37 Luca CEOLAN ITA 21 +3:50
38 Marlen ZMORKA UKR 20 +3:50
39 Daniel PEARSON GBR 19 +3:50
40 Luca CHIRICO ITA 21 +3:50
41 Matvey NIKITIN KAZ 21 +3:50
42 Marcel WEBER GER 25 +3:50
43 Igor SMARZARO ITA 22 +3:50
44 Patric KOTTMANN SUI 30 +3:50
45 Piotr HAVIK NED NED 19 +3:50
46 Dorian LEBRAT FRA 19 +4:52
47 Matteo SPREAFICO ITA 20 +4:52
48 Nathan PERTICA ITA 24 +4:52
49 Mathieu LE LAVANDIER FRA 21 +4:52
50 Omar SOTTOCORNOLA ITA 25 +4:52
51 Mirco MAESTRI ITA 22 +4:52
52 Marco CICCANTI ITA 21 +4:52
53 Koen BOUWMAN NED NED 20 +4:52
DNF Jaka BOSTNER SLO SLO 21
DNF Jure MISKULIN SLO SLO 19
DNF Marko PAVLIC SLO SLO 20
DNF Tadej HITI SLO SLO 20
DNF Uros REPSE SLO SLO 20
DNF Andrea ZORDAN ITA 21
DNF Leonardo BASSO ITA 20
DNF Giacomo BERLATO ITA 21
DNF Federico ZURLO ITA 19
DNF Emanuele FAVERO ITA 21
DNF Thomas FIUMANA ITA 23
DNF Alfio LOCATELLI ITA 23
DNF Cristian ROSSI ITA 22
DNF Daniele TRENTIN ITA 21
DNF Colin WALCZAK ITA 23
DNF Daniele DALL'OSTE ITA 22
DNF Stefano PEREGO ITA 22
DNF Michele SCARTEZZINI ITA 21
DNF Gianluca VECCHIO ITA 19
DNF Zhupa EUGERT ALB 23
DNF Daniele ARNABOLDI ITA 19
DNF Alessandro BOTTA ITA 19
DNF Nicholas FILIPPONE ITA 19
DNF Luca GUERRINI ITA 20
DNF Riccardo LENTISCO ITA 20
DNF Federico QUIRCI ITA 21
DNF Maxime LE LAVANDIER FRA 21
DNF Jonas ENGEL GER 19
DNF Kai KAUTZ GER 26
DNF Georg LOEF GER 19
DNF Jonas TENBRUCK GER 20
DNF Tim KERKHOF NED NED 20
DNF Ike GROEN NED NED 21
DNF Daan OLIVIER NED NED 21
DNF Etienne VAN EMPEL NED NED 19
DNF Joey VAN RHEE NED NED 21
DNF Andrea ARIENTI ITA 21
DNF Glauco CASTELLANI ITA 19
DNF Roberto PASI-PUTTINI SUI 20
DNF Lars SCHNYDER SUI 20
DNF Flavio VALSECCHI ITA 24
DNF Enea CAMBIANICA SUI 24
DNF Lukas JAUN SUI 22
DNF Nico KNAB GER 21
DNF Alexandre MERCIER SUI 23
DNF Manuel RUDAZ SUI 19
DNF Giorgio BOCCHIOLA ITA 24
DNF Fausto MASNADA ITA 20
DNF Francesco ROSA ITA 19
DNF Dominik FUCHS SUI 23
DNF Kevin JOST SUI 27
DNF Vincent KÄLIN SUI 20
DNF Mirco SAGGIORATO SUI 25
DNF James NEWEY GBR 19
DNF Daniel KELLEY GBR 24
DNF Jacob LOFTUS GBR 19
DNF James LOCKER GBR 19
DNF James RATCLIFFE GBR 25
DNF Nicola GAFFURINI ITA 24
DNF Giorgio CECCHINEL ITA 24
DNF Rudy LORENZON ITA 21
DNF Leonardo PASTORINO ITA 20
DNF Simone PETILLI ITA 20
DNF Daniel RINCÓN COL 20
DNF Matteo COLLODEL ITA 25
DNF Fabio CHINELLO ITA 24
DNF Paolo LUNARDON ITA 21
DNF Nicolo ROCCHI ITA 22
DNF Francesco SEDABONI ITA 22
DNF Andrea VENDRAME ITA 19
DNF Marco AMICABILE ITA 23
DNF Carmelo FOTI ITA 19
DNF Jakub MARECZKO ITA 19
DNF Federico BORELLA ITA 24
DNF Manuel CAPILLO ITA 24
DNF Andrea CISMONDI ITA 20
DNF Nicolò LAVAZZA ITA 20
DNF Marco PRODIGIOSO ITA 26
DNF Ivan MARTINELLI ITA 23
DNF Alessio MISCHIANTI ITA 21
DNF Gianluca RAMONDO ITA 20
DNF Davide BALLERINI ITA 19
DNF Fabio GADDA ITA 20
DNF Lorenzo LANCINI ITA 23
DNF Daniele MOSSINI ITA 19
DNF Alessandro PETTITI ITA 23
DNF Simone CARANTONI ITA 19
DNF Davide BELLUSCHI ITA 19
DNF Davide LOCATELLI ITA 20
DNF Giacomo MOSSALI ITA 22
DNF Matteo POZZOLI ITA 20
DNF Mattia TAGLIAFERRI ITA 19
DNF Diego BRASI ITA 20
DNF Marco CHIANESE ITA 20
DNF Mauro MARCASSOLI ITA 21
DNF Kevin LEVEGHI ITA 24
DNF Simone STERBINI ITA 20
DNF Cristian COMAGLIO ITA 20
DNF Mirko GOZIO ITA 21
DNF Mher MKRTCHYAN ARM 20
DNF Luca MUFFOLINI ITA 21
DNF Stefano NARDELLI ITA 20
DNF Alberto TOCCHELLA ITA 20
DNF Paolo BRUNDO ITA 21
DNF Giuseppe CICCIARI ITA 25
DNF Luca CINGI ITA 22
DNF Simone FRUINI ITA 22
DNF Mirko TEDESCHI ITA 24
DNF Fabio BERGOMI ITA 20
DNF Matteo GATTINONI ITA 22
DNF Luca SACCHETTI ITA 22
DNF Matteo SALVADORI ITA 20
DNF Alex SCHERINI ITA 20
DNF Elia TEDESCHI ITA 23
DNF Mirko NOSOTTI ITA 23
DNF Marco PADOVAN ITA 21
DNF Stefano RONCALLI ITA 21
DNF Manuel CUCCINIELLO ITA 19
DNF Stefano LUPPINO ITA 19
DNF Andrea ZANZI ITA 20
DNF Emanuele PRUDENTE ITA 25
DNF Wladimir CUAZ ITA 23
DNF Thierry MORET ITA 23
DNF Gianluca RAVAGNANI ITA 22
DNF Luca USAN ITA 19
DNF Isaia MODENA ITA 22
DNF Roberto GIACOBAZZI ITA 22
DNF Nicola TOFFALI ITA 21
DNF Pietro TEDESCO ITA 26
DNF Andrea CASATI ITA 20
DNF Alessandro STEFANEL ITA 25
DNF Luciano GIOVANZANA ITA 25
DNF Alessandro LONGONI ITA 25
DNF Luca Maria LUCINI ITA 22
DNF Michele CARDINALI ITA 20
DNF Edoardo MINCARELLI ITA 19
DNF Matthew WOODS GBR 21 Sluiten