1 Oscar Eduardo SANCHEZ GUARIN COL 28 4:43:58 8 8
2 Oscar SEVILLA RIBERA ESP EPM 37 +0 5 5
3 Jonathan MILLAN COL 25 +0 2 2
4 Alex CANO ARDILA COL 30 +0
5 Félix Rafael CARDENAS RAVELO COL 41 +0
6 Diego QUINTERO COL 28 +0
7 Mauricio ORTEGA RAMIREZ COL 33 +0
8 Rafael INFANTINO ABREU COL 29 +0
9 Álvaro GÓMEZ COL 29 +0
10 Javier GONZALEZ BARRERA COL 34 +0
11 Alejandro RAMIREZ CALDERON COL 32 +0
12 Walter Fernando PEDRAZA MORALES COL EPM 32 +0
13 Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ COL COD 20 +0
14 Ivan Ramiro PARRA PINTO COL 38 +0
15 Diego Mauricio CALDERON COL 30 +0
16 Rodolfo Andres TORRES AGUDELO COL 26 +0
17 Oscar Mauricio PACHON MELO COL 26 +0
18 Freddy MONTANA COL 31 +0
19 Juan Pablo WILCHES COL 31 +0
20 Mauricio ARDILA CANO COL 34 +0
21 Juan Alejandro GARCIA COL COD 30 +0
22 Julian RODAS COL COD 31 +0
23 Luis LARGO COL 23 +0
24 Edward Stiver ORTIZ CARO COL EPM 33 +37
25 Fernando CAMARGO COL 36 +40
26 Juan Sebastian TAMAYO MARTINEZ COL 25 +40
27 Bayron GUAMA DE LA CRUZ ECU 28 +40
28 Edwin Arnulfo PARRA BUSTAMENTE COL 29 +40
29 Luis Felipe LAVERDE JIMENEZ COL COD 34 +40
30 Francisco Jarley COLORADO HERNANDEZ COL 33 +40
31 Darwin Ferney PANTOJA TOVAR COL 23 +40
32 Arley MONTOYA COL 27 +40
33 José Santiago OJEDA SANA COL 33 +40
34 Juan Diego RAMIREZ CALDERON COL 42 +40
35 John Edibberto MARTINEZ MONTERO COL COD 30 +40
36 Victor NINO CORREDOR COL 40 +40
37 Giovanni Manuel BAEZ ALVAREZ COL EPM 32 +40
38 Oscar ALVAREZ COL 36 +40
39 Fabio MONTENEGRO COL 31 +40
40 Jahir PEREZ COL 27 +40
41 Oscar SOLIZ BOL 29 +59
42 Rafael MONTIEL COL 32 +1:03
43 Luis MARTÍNEZ COL 25 +1:15
44 Victor Hugo GONZALEZ MELO COL 39 +1:39
45 Carlos BECERRA VEN 31 +1:24
46 Edson CALDERON COL CO4 29 +1:39
47 Hernán PARRA COL 22 +1:39
48 Aristobulo CALA COL 23 +1:39
49 Álvaro MONTOYA COL 32 +2:33
50 Jorge MARTINEZ CORREA COL 38 +2:33
51 Mario Alberto ROJAS ROJAS COL 28 +2:33
52 Wilson Fernando CEPEDA CUERVO COL 33 +2:33
53 Eduard Alexander BELTRAN SUAREZ COL EPM 23 +2:41
54 Luis ALONSO COL 30 +2:41
55 Jorge Camilo CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES COL EPM 25 +2:41
56 Daniel Alexander JARAMILLO DIEZ COL COD 22 +2:41
57 Luis Felipe LOPEZ ESCOBAR COL 23 +3:14
58 James JARAMILLO COL 23 +3:54
59 Danny OSORIO COL 25 +4:40
60 Fredy MALAVER COL 26 +4:40
61 Edgar FONSECA COL 32 +4:40
62 Mauricio NEISA COL 32 +5:59
63 Ronald Yesid GOMEZ ORTIZ COL COD 22 +6:00
64 Carlos RODRÍGUEZ COL 25 +6:14
65 Victor Hugo PENA GRISALES COL 39 +6:31
66 Jaime LOZANO COL 29 +6:51
67 Didier Alexander SASTOQUE COL 26 +6:51
68 Jonathan PAREDES COL 24 +7:34
69 Pablo HIDALGO ECU ECU 26 +7:50
70 Julio Marcelo PASPUEZAN CARLOZAMA ECU 22 +7:50
71 José Ismael SARMIENTO RIANO COL 40 +7:50
72 Daniel BALSEROS COL 30 +8:15
73 Sergio Daniel GODOY ARG SLS 25 +8:15
74 Giovanny BARRIGA COL 39 +8:15
75 Heiner Rodrigo PARRA BUSTAMENTE COL CO4 22 +9:00
76 Willington BUSTAMANTE COL 30 +9:00
77 Norberto WILCHES COL 30 +9:01
78 Jefferson URREGO COL 22 +10:05
79 Jesús RODRÍGUEZ COL 21 +10:05
80 Cristian TALERO COL 23 +10:05
81 Jorge GALLEGOS ECU ECU 34 +10:38
82 Freddy Excelino GONZALEZ MARTINEZ COL 38 +10:38
83 Leandro RODRÍGUEZ COL 30 +10:38
84 Jeferson VARGAS COL 29 +11:08
85 Ivan MALPICA COL 25 +11:08
86 Didier Alonso CHAPARRO LOPEZ COL COD 26 +11:08
87 William VALENCIA COL COD 24 +11:08
88 Franklin GUZMÁN ECU ECU 24 +11:08
89 Henry VELASCO ECU ECU 21 +11:08
90 Alvaro DUARTE SANDOVAL COL 22 +11:08
91 Sebastián CARO COL 22 +11:08
92 Jefferson RUEDA TOBON COL 23 +12:16
93 Jilmar RIVEROS COL 22 +10:05
94 Cristian SERRANO FORERO COL 24 +13:50
95 Cristián GUTIÉRREZ COL 23 +13:50
96 Remberto JARAMILLO ROMERO COL 30 +13:50
97 Óscar SURATA COL 31 +15:48
98 José Flober PENA PENA COL 39 +16:35
99 Jaime Alberto CASTANEDA ORTEGA COL EPM 27 +16:35
100 Diego Alejandro TAMAYO MARTINEZ COL 30 +16:52
101 Fidel Jeobani CHACON SKINER COL 33 +16:52
102 Jaime SUAZA LOPEZ COL 27 +16:52
103 Deivis RUBIO COL 30 +16:52
104 Camilo GOMEZ COL COD 29 +16:52
105 Gustavo RAMÍREZ COL 29 +16:52
106 Jairo SALAS ATEHORTUA COL 29 +16:52
107 Alejandro SERNA COL 29 +16:52
108 Freddy Orlando PIAMONTE RODRIGUEZ COL EPM 31 +16:52
109 Karol TORRES COL 27 +16:52
110 Edwin CARVAJAL JARAMILLO COL EPM 30 +16:52
111 Ramirez chacon BRAYAN STIVEN COL 21 +16:52
112 Omar Alberto MENDOZA CARDONA COL 24 +16:52
113 Jerson NARANJO COL 25 +16:52
114 Weimar Alfonso ROLDAN ORTIZ COL EPM 28 +16:52
115 José SALAZAR COL 25 +16:52
116 Andrea MASCIARELLI ITA UNA 31 +17:42
117 Marco ZANOTTI ITA UNA 25 +17:43
118 Guido CÁRDENAS COL 21 +19:39
119 Michael HENAO COL 23 +20:28
120 Artem TOPCHANYUK UKR AMO 24 +20:39
121 Niv LIBNER ISR AMO 26 +20:40
122 Wilson LÓPEZ COL 24 +20:40
123 Daniel RINCON QUINTANA COL 38 +20:40
124 Herbert GUTIERREZ GARCIA COL 40 +20:40
125 Wladimir GONZALEZ COL 35 +20:40
126 Uri MARTINS MEX AMO 23 +20:40
127 Jhonatan RODRÍGUEZ COL 22 +20:40
128 Jesus CASTANO COL CO4 27 +20:40
129 Camilo Andres SUAREZ ALBARRACIN COL CO4 25 +20:40
130 Fernando MURGO ARG SLS 26 +20:40
131 Pedro HERRERA COL 27 +20:40
132 Arles Antonio CASTRO LAVERDE COL 34 +20:40
133 Simone MASCIARELLI ITA UNA 33 +25:08
134 Jose Maximino GALINDO OJEDA COL CO4 20 +28:55
135 Hugo Sebastian SALAZAR CASTANEDA COL CO4 23 +28:55
136 Duvan Enrique FIGUEREDO AGUDELO COL 41 +28:55
137 Daniel DURANGO COL CO4 21 +28:55
DNF Carlos Alberto URAN ARROYAVE COL CO4 33
DSQ Carlos Andrés PANTANO COL 29
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Juan Sebastian TAMAYO MARTINEZ COL 25 22:33:10
2 Edward Stiver ORTIZ CARO COL EPM 33 +38
3 Luis MARTÍNEZ COL 25 +41
4 Jonathan MILLAN COL 25 +1:11
5 Félix Rafael CARDENAS RAVELO COL 41 +1:25
6 Alejandro RAMIREZ CALDERON COL 32 +1:28
7 Luis LARGO COL 23 +1:29
8 Jahir PEREZ COL 27 +1:55
9 Julian RODAS COL COD 31 +1:56
10 Luis Felipe LAVERDE JIMENEZ COL COD 34 +2:38
11 Juan Diego RAMIREZ CALDERON COL 42 +2:42
12 Rafael MONTIEL COL 32 +3:01
13 Giovanni Manuel BAEZ ALVAREZ COL EPM 32 +3:12
14 Edwin Arnulfo PARRA BUSTAMENTE COL 29 +3:15
15 Oscar SOLIZ BOL 29 +3:49
16 Oscar SEVILLA RIBERA ESP EPM 37 +4:23
17 Oscar Eduardo SANCHEZ GUARIN COL 28 +4:29
18 Victor Hugo GONZALEZ MELO COL 39 +4:32
19 Mauricio ORTEGA RAMIREZ COL 33 +4:39
20 Alex CANO ARDILA COL 30 +4:51
21 Rodolfo Andres TORRES AGUDELO COL 26 +4:51
22 Ivan Ramiro PARRA PINTO COL 38 +4:51
23 Álvaro GÓMEZ COL 29 +4:51
24 Freddy MONTANA COL 31 +4:51
25 Mauricio ARDILA CANO COL 34 +4:57
26 Walter Fernando PEDRAZA MORALES COL EPM 32 +5:03
27 Diego QUINTERO COL 28 +5:03
28 Javier GONZALEZ BARRERA COL 34 +5:03
29 Diego Mauricio CALDERON COL 30 +5:03
30 Rafael INFANTINO ABREU COL 29 +5:05
31 Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ COL COD 20 +5:24
32 Bayron GUAMA DE LA CRUZ ECU 28 +5:38
33 John Edibberto MARTINEZ MONTERO COL COD 30 +5:43
34 Victor NINO CORREDOR COL 40 +5:43
35 Fernando CAMARGO COL 36 +5:43
36 Oscar ALVAREZ COL 36 +5:48
37 Hernán PARRA COL 22 +6:42
38 Jorge MARTINEZ CORREA COL 38 +6:50
39 Juan Alejandro GARCIA COL COD 30 +6:58
40 Francisco Jarley COLORADO HERNANDEZ COL 33 +7:03
41 Jorge Camilo CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES COL EPM 25 +7:23
42 Juan Pablo WILCHES COL 31 +7:39
43 Wilson Fernando CEPEDA CUERVO COL 33 +8:22
44 Eduard Alexander BELTRAN SUAREZ COL EPM 23 +8:35
45 Arley MONTOYA COL 27 +8:58
46 Edson CALDERON COL CO4 29 +10:10
47 Mario Alberto ROJAS ROJAS COL 28 +11:48
48 Fabio MONTENEGRO COL 31 +11:50
49 José Santiago OJEDA SANA COL 33 +12:21
50 Mauricio NEISA COL 32 +12:35
51 Danny OSORIO COL 25 +13:38
52 José Ismael SARMIENTO RIANO COL 40 +13:45
53 Luis ALONSO COL 30 +15:27
54 Daniel Alexander JARAMILLO DIEZ COL COD 22 +16:45
55 Álvaro MONTOYA COL 32 +20:53
56 Ronald Yesid GOMEZ ORTIZ COL COD 22 +21:09
57 Fredy MALAVER COL 26 +23:00
58 Jonathan PAREDES COL 24 +24:27
59 Sergio Daniel GODOY ARG SLS 25 +26:59
60 Sebastián CARO COL 22 +27:50
61 Freddy Orlando PIAMONTE RODRIGUEZ COL EPM 31 +29:14
62 Camilo GOMEZ COL COD 29 +32:33
63 Carlos BECERRA VEN 31 +33:12
64 Giovanny BARRIGA COL 39 +34:47
65 James JARAMILLO COL 23 +35:01
66 Edwin CARVAJAL JARAMILLO COL EPM 30 +35:22
67 Aristobulo CALA COL 23 +36:34
68 Luis Felipe LOPEZ ESCOBAR COL 23 +38:45
69 Darwin Ferney PANTOJA TOVAR COL 23 +39:05
70 Heiner Rodrigo PARRA BUSTAMENTE COL CO4 22 +39:30
71 Edgar FONSECA COL 32 +39:36
72 Cristian TALERO COL 23 +39:46
73 Victor Hugo PENA GRISALES COL 39 +39:52
74 Alejandro SERNA COL 29 +40:31
75 Jesus CASTANO COL CO4 27 +40:34
76 Oscar Mauricio PACHON MELO COL 26 +40:50
77 Weimar Alfonso ROLDAN ORTIZ COL EPM 28 +41:43
78 Didier Alexander SASTOQUE COL 26 +42:22
79 Alvaro DUARTE SANDOVAL COL 22 +43:20
80 Fidel Jeobani CHACON SKINER COL 33 +43:24
81 Willington BUSTAMANTE COL 30 +44:28
82 José Flober PENA PENA COL 39 +44:50
83 Ramirez chacon BRAYAN STIVEN COL 21 +44:52
84 Pedro HERRERA COL 27 +49:12
85 Jaime LOZANO COL 29 +49:15
86 Didier Alonso CHAPARRO LOPEZ COL COD 26 +50:10
87 Freddy Excelino GONZALEZ MARTINEZ COL 38 +50:12
88 Omar Alberto MENDOZA CARDONA COL 24 +52:11
89 Jaime Alberto CASTANEDA ORTEGA COL EPM 27 +52:51
90 William VALENCIA COL COD 24 +53:47
91 Jefferson RUEDA TOBON COL 23 +55:18
92 Herbert GUTIERREZ GARCIA COL 40 +55:21
93 Michael HENAO COL 23 +56:10
94 Leandro RODRÍGUEZ COL 30 +57:05
95 Cristián GUTIÉRREZ COL 23 +58:51
96 Karol TORRES COL 27 +59:58
97 Remberto JARAMILLO ROMERO COL 30 +1:00:36
98 Diego Alejandro TAMAYO MARTINEZ COL 30 +1:02:13
99 Henry VELASCO ECU ECU 21 +1:02:51
100 Jairo SALAS ATEHORTUA COL 29 +1:02:56
101 Daniel BALSEROS COL 30 +1:03:45
102 José SALAZAR COL 25 +1:03:48
103 Jilmar RIVEROS COL 22 +1:05:15
104 Julio Marcelo PASPUEZAN CARLOZAMA ECU 22 +1:05:38
105 Jeferson VARGAS COL 29 +1:09:15
106 Ivan MALPICA COL 25 +1:09:19
107 Jaime SUAZA LOPEZ COL 27 +1:10:11
108 Norberto WILCHES COL 30 +1:10:27
109 Cristian SERRANO FORERO COL 24 +1:11:25
110 Arles Antonio CASTRO LAVERDE COL 34 +1:12:32
111 Camilo Andres SUAREZ ALBARRACIN COL CO4 25 +1:15:34
112 Gustavo RAMÍREZ COL 29 +1:15:40
113 Daniel RINCON QUINTANA COL 38 +1:16:57
114 Jhonatan RODRÍGUEZ COL 22 +1:25:24
115 Jorge GALLEGOS ECU ECU 34 +1:26:20
116 Óscar SURATA COL 31 +1:26:21
117 Pablo HIDALGO ECU ECU 26 +1:28:22
118 Carlos RODRÍGUEZ COL 25 +1:30:33
119 Wladimir GONZALEZ COL 35 +1:30:35
120 Jerson NARANJO COL 25 +1:32:34
121 Jesús RODRÍGUEZ COL 21 +1:34:48
122 Guido CÁRDENAS COL 21 +1:35:21
123 Jose Maximino GALINDO OJEDA COL CO4 20 +1:41:48
124 Jefferson URREGO COL 22 +1:42:08
125 Franklin GUZMÁN ECU ECU 24 +1:42:53
126 Andrea MASCIARELLI ITA UNA 31 +1:43:12
127 Marco ZANOTTI ITA UNA 25 +1:43:34
128 Deivis RUBIO COL 30 +1:44:26
129 Wilson LÓPEZ COL 24 +1:48:14
130 Niv LIBNER ISR AMO 26 +1:51:10
131 Duvan Enrique FIGUEREDO AGUDELO COL 41 +1:57:31
132 Hugo Sebastian SALAZAR CASTANEDA COL CO4 23 +2:04:49
133 Daniel DURANGO COL CO4 21 +2:11:51
134 Fernando MURGO ARG SLS 26 +2:13:22
135 Uri MARTINS MEX AMO 23 +2:19:50
136 Artem TOPCHANYUK UKR AMO 24 +2:26:47
137 Simone MASCIARELLI ITA UNA 33 +2:34:12
Jaime VERGARA COL 26
Carlos Andrés PANTANO COL 29
Juan VILLEGAS COL CO4 26
Carlos Alberto URAN ARROYAVE COL CO4 33
Jhon Fredy GUZMÁN COL 26
Nestor Andres GUZMAN PASPUEL ECU ECU 29
Fabián CHILUISA ECU ECU 31
Jorge CHILUIZA ECU ECU 36
Dario PITA ECU ECU 20
Andrei SARTASSOV RUS SLS 38
Cristian Andres MARTINEZ ARG SLS 22
Ariel LUCERO ARG SLS 37
Leonardo Gaston SOSA LUCERO ARG SLS 21
Mauricio QUIROGA ARG SLS 21
Gabriel JUAREZ VERON ARG SLS 23
Antonio DI BATTISTA ITA AMO 27
Sergii SEVOSTIANOV UKR AMO 21
Anton STORCHOUS UKR AMO 21
Omar LOMBARDI ITA UNA 24
Alessandro MAZZI ITA UNA 26
Marco ZAMPARELLA ITA UNA 26