1 Lukas PÖSTLBERGER AUT GMS 21 4:00:04 40 40
2 Matej JURCO SVK SVK 29 +0 30 30
3 Kristjan FAJT SLO ADR 31 +0 16 16
4 Christian GRAZIAN ITA 23 +47 12 12
5 Matteo MARCOLINI ITA 23 +57 10 10
6 Radoslav ROGINA CRO ADR 34 +2:48 8 8
7 Hans-Jörg LEOPOLD AUT WSA 30 +2:57 6 6
8 Jan POLANC SLO RAR 21 +2:57 3 3
9 Patrik TYBOR SVK SVK 26 +2:57
10 Tadej VALJAVEC SLO SAK 36 +3:05
11 Jure BITENC SLO SAK 22 +3:43
12 Bostjan REZMAN SLO SLO 33 +3:43
13 Matej MOHORIC SLO SAK 19 +3:43
14 Nicola MARTINELLO ITA 24 +3:46
15 Tobias DERLER AUT TIR 19 +3:46
16 Riccardo ZOIDL AUT GMS 25 +3:59
17 Marko KUMP SLO SLO 25 +5:35
18 Zolt DER HUN UNA 30 +5:35
19 Tim MIKELJ SLO SAK 21 +5:37
20 Cristian RAILEANU MDA 20 +5:37
21 Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER AUT GMS 19 +5:37
22 Miloš BORISAVLJEVIC SRB SRB 19 +5:37
23 Josip RUMAC CRO 19 +5:51
24 Tomaz NOSE SLO ADR 31 +5:58
25 Peter SIMON HUN UNA 22 +6:04
26 Markus EIBEGGER AUT GMS 29 +6:14
27 Luka PIBERNIK SLO RAR 20 +6:22
28 Jovan ZEKAVICA SRB SRB 22 +8:26
29 Uros REPSE SLO RAR 20 +8:26
30 Matej MUGERLI SLO ADR 32 +8:26
31 Marco PIZZINATO ITA 23 +8:26
32 Marco CORRÀ ITA 19 +8:26
33 Daniel GOLLMANN AUT 22 +8:26
34 Giacomo GREATTI ITA 22 +8:26
35 Mario DASKO SVK SVK 19 +8:26
36 Matej MARIN SLO GMS 33 +8:26
37 Claudiu MITROFAN ITA 19 +8:26
38 Jure GOLCER SLO TIR 36 +8:26
39 Harald TOTSCHNIG AUT TIR 39 +8:26
40 Martin SCHÖFFMANN AUT WSA 26 +8:26
DNF Mark DZAMASTAGIC SLO SAK 22
DNF Nik BURJEK SLO SAK 26
DNF Matej RAZINGAR SLO SAK 19
DNF Tadej LOGAR SLO SAK 19
DNF Jaka BOSTNER SLO RAR 21
DNF Andrej RAJSP SLO RAR 21
DNF Blaz ZAKELJ SLO RAR 19
DNF Jure MISKULIN SLO RAR 19
DNF Jure RUPNIK SLO 20
DNF Primož ROGLIC SLO ADR 24
DNF Klemen STIMULAK SLO ADR 23
DNF Aljaz HOCEVAR SLO ADR 22
DNF Bruno MALTAR CRO ADR 19
DNF Wilhelm HERBST GER 28
DNF Alexander DÜRAGER AUT 29
DNF Christian HAAS AUT 23
DNF Rupert HÖDLMOSER AUT 26
DNF Andreas GRASSNAIR AUT 19
DNF Alexander LIEB AUT 19
DNF Christoph BRANDSTÄTTER AUT 19
DNF Patrick DOLLESCHAL AUT 20
DNF Lukas GRÜNWALDER AUT 23
DNF Žan PODGORNIK SLO 19
DNF Andreas WAIBEL AUT 19
DNF Gabor KASA SRB SRB 24
DNF Stefan STEFANOVIC SRB SRB 19
DNF Marko DANILOVIC SRB SRB 20
DNF Daniel AUER AUT WSA 19
DNF Bernhard KROGER AUT WSA 19
DNF Michael TAFERNER AUT WSA 20
DNF Markus GOETZ AUT WSA 28
DNF Rida CADOR HUN UNA 32
DNF Jay FESPERMAN HUN UNA 21
DNF Peter KUSZTOR HUN UNA 29
DNF Krisztian LOVASSY HUN UNA 25
DNF Patrick BOSMAN AUT TIR 19
DNF Hannes KAPELLER AUT TIR 23
DNF Marc OBKIRCHER AUT TIR 22
DNF Stefan PRAXMARER AUT TIR 24
DNF Mario SCHOIBL AUT TIR 23
DNF Mateo FRANKOVIC CRO 19
DNF Pavel POTOCKI CRO MKT 20
DNF Igor RUDAN CRO 24
DNF Dusan NEMANIC SLO 23
DNF Matija KVASINA CRO GMS 32
DNF Stefan RABITSCH AUT GMS 22
DNF Jan SOKOL AUT GMS 23
DNF Francesco ACQVAVIVA ITA 21
DNF Matias Nicolas KELM ARG 19
DNF Simone CARLETTO ITA 20
DNF Elia FAVARO ITA 20
DNF Riccardo MICHIELETTO ITA 21
DNF Giovanni LONGO ITA 20
DNF Marco ROSATI ITA 19
DNF Andrea MARANO ITA 21
DNF Stefano DEBELLIS ITA 19
DNF Daniele CAZZOLA ITA 20
DNF Marco FUSAZ ITA 24
DNF Maros KOVAC SVK SVK 36
DNF Erik BASKA SVK SVK 19
DNF Filip TARAGEL SVK SVK 21
DNF Michal KOLÁR SVK SVK 21
DNF Martin MAHDAR SVK SVK 24
DNF Alberto NICODEMO ITA 19
DNF Filippo SECH ITA 19
DNF Alessio BARZAZZI ITA 20
DNF Andrea TOFFOLI ITA 19
DNF Davide ZOCCARATO ITA 20
DNF Jure KOCJAN SLO SLO 29
DNF Dejan BAJT SLO SLO 26
DNF Gregor BUCAR SLO SLO 20 Sluiten