1 Levi LEIPHEIMER USA OPQ 3:06:54
2 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED RAB 49
3 Leopold KONIG CZE APP 49
4 Johann TSCHOPP SUI BMC 49
5 Thomas DANIELSON USA GRS 49
6 Joe DOMBROSKI USA BLS 49
7 Matthew BUSCHE USA RNT 49
8 Ian BOSWELL USA BLS 49
9 Lucas EUSER USA SPI 49
10 Christopher HORNER USA RNT 49
11 Mathias FRANK SUI BMC 56
12 Rory SUTHERLAND AUS UHC +1:53
13 Peter STETINA USA GRS +2:40
14 Christian VANDEVELDE USA GRS +3:07
15 George BENNETT NZL RNT +3:07
16 Francisco Jarley COLORADO HERNANDEZ COL EPM +3:07
17 Chris BUTLER USA CSS +3:42
18 Christopher BALDWIN USA BPC +4:02
19 Freddy Orlando PIAMONTE RODRIGUEZ COL EPM +4:15
20 Eduard Alexander BELTRAN SUAREZ COL EPM +4:28
21 Francisco MANCEBO PEREZ ESP RCC +4:34
22 Damiano CARUSO ITA LIQ +4:52
23 Marc GOOS NED RAB +4:52
24 Bartosz HUZARSKI POL APP +4:56
25 Brent BOOKWALTER USA BMC +6:00
26 Andrew BAJADALI USA OPT +6:00
27 Wilco KELDERMAN NED RAB +6:00
28 Gavin MANNION USA BLS +6:00
29 Timothy DUGGAN USA LIQ +6:06
30 Yann HUGUET FRA ARG +6:27
31 Reto HOLLENSTEIN SUI APP +6:27
32 Benjamin DAY AUS UHC +6:27
33 Max JENKINS USA RCC +6:27
34 Matt COOKE USA XRG +7:13
35 Craig LEWIS USA CSS +7:13
36 Michael CREED USA OPT +7:40
37 Mike OLHEISER USA RCC +8:39
38 Ben JACQUES-MAYNES USA BPC +8:39
39 Peter VELITS SVK OPQ +10:09
40 Tom Jelte SLAGTER NED RAB +10:09
41 Serghei TVETCOV MDA XRG +10:59
42 Christopher JONES USA UHC +11:18
43 Benjamin KING USA RNT +11:18
44 Paolo LONGO BORGHINI ITA LIQ +11:18
45 Jens VOIGT GER RNT +11:18
46 Jesse ANTHONY USA OPT +11:18
47 Michael MATTHEWS AUS RAB +11:18
48 Oliver ZAUGG SUI RNT +11:18
49 Jorge Camilo CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES COL EPM +11:18
50 Thomas LEEZER NED RAB +11:18
51 Jeroen HOORNE BEL OPQ +11:18
52 Taylor SHELDON USA RCC +11:18
53 Carter JONES USA BPC +11:18
54 Joost POSTHUMA NED RNT +11:18
55 Rafael INFANTINO ABREU COL EPM +11:18
56 Mathias FLÜCKIGER SUI BMC +11:18
57 Matthieu SPRICK FRA ARG +14:03
58 Marsh COOPER CAN OPT +14:03
59 Valerio AGNOLI ITA LIQ +16:13
60 Jeffry LOUDER USA UHC +16:14
61 Cameron WURF AUS CSS +16:14
62 Martin VELITS SVK OPQ +16:30
63 Morgan SCHMITT USA XRG +16:30
64 Robigzon Leandro OYOLA OYOLA COL EPM +16:30
65 Jeremy VENNELL NZL BPC +16:30
66 Andrès Miguel DIAZ CORRALES COL XRG +16:45
67 Gang XU CHN CSS +16:50
68 Patrick GRETSCH GER ARG +16:55
69 Thomas RABOU NED RCC +18:11
70 Ian BURNETT USA RCC +18:57
71 Michael SCHÄR SUI BMC +18:57
72 Andreas DIETZIKER SUI APP +18:57
73 Andreas SCHILLINGER GER APP +18:57
74 Kirk CARLSEN USA XRG +19:06
75 Edward KING USA LIQ +19:06
76 Sam JOHNSON USA XRG +21:09
77 Fred RODRIGUEZ USA XRG +21:23
78 Lawrence WARBASSE USA BMC +21:23
79 James ORAM NZL BLS +21:23
80 Cesare BENEDETTI ITA APP +21:23
81 Joshua ATKINS NZL BLS +21:23
82 Nathan HAAS AUS GRS +22:39
83 Alex HOWES USA GRS +22:39
84 Reid MUMFORD USA OPT +22:39
85 Alexander CANDELARIO USA OPT +22:39
86 David BOILY CAN SPI +22:42
87 Hugo HOULE CAN SPI +22:42
88 Ivan SANTAROMITA ITA BMC +22:42
89 Brian VANDBORG DEN SPI +22:42
90 Scott ZWIZANSKI USA OPT +22:45
91 Ryan ROTH CAN SPI +22:45
92 Jetse BOL NED RAB +22:45
93 William CLARKE AUS CSS +24:16
94 DNQ Caleb FAIRLY USA SPI +27:06
95 DNQ Dominic KLEMME GER ARG +27:15
96 DNQ Connor OLEARY USA BLS +27:15
97 DNQ Joseph SCHMALZ USA BPC +27:15
98 DNQ Alex VANIAS USA BPC +27:15
99 DNQ Julian KYER USA BPC +33:25
100 DNQ Marco BENFATTO ITA LIQ +39:54
101 DNQ Tommy NANKERVIS AUS RCC +40:21
102 DNQ David WILLIAMS USA RCC +40:21
103 DNQ Will ROUTLEY CAN SPI +40:21
104 DNQ Jacob RATHE USA GRS +40:21
DNF Tyler FARRAR USA GRS
DNF David ZABRISKIE USA GRS
DNF Thomas ROHREGGER AUT RNT
DNF Tom STAMSNIJDER NED ARG
DNF Flavio DE LUNA MEX SPI
DNF Robert FöRSTER GER UHC
DNF Jacobe KEOUGH USA UHC
DNF Chris BARTON USA BPC
DNF Sebastian SALAS CAN OPT Sluiten