1. ONGENA Thomas PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM 02:35:00
2. BLANCKE Kristof WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
3. SHANE ARCHBOLD CYCLING TIMARU
4. GOUDKET Jeroen TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
5. VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
6. VERBEEK Dieter VAN EYCK SPORT
7. VEREECKEN Nicolas OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
8. DEPOORTER Dries OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
9. HEIRBAUT Tony WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
10. VAN BROEKHOVEN Guy POORTEN FERYN TEAM
11. HEERMAN Toivi ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
12. VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
13. MERTENS Nick WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
14. D`HONDT Bram PWC ALIPLAST
15. BRUYNDONCKX Stijn ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
16. STROOSNIJDER MICHEL BABY DUMP LEMMENS WT
17. MAES Jo VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
18. VAN CAMP Jeroen VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
19. STERCK Gunter WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
20. VIAENE Jurgen ASFRA RACING TEAM
21. COENEN Glenn WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
22. SEELDRAEYERS Tom V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
23. GADLIAUSKAS MARIUS PWC ALIPLAST
24. WIELANDT Sven A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
25. DIEPENDAELE Barry VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
26. MICHELS Bob UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
27. VAN DE VELDE Koen WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
28. NYS Mattias PWC ALIPLAST
29. DE PERMENTIER Jonas MIRMIL CYCLING TEAM
30. COUWELS Andi K. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB - BMX R
31. DE RIDDER Glenn KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
32. DE BOSSCHER Koen CARIN SHIFTING GEARS CYCLING TEAM
33. HERREBAUT Jeffrey WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
34. DZERVUS DARIJUS an post sean kelly
35. SMET Guy PWC ALIPLAST
36. DE CONINCK Michiel WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
37. DIELEMAN Michiel WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
38. DHOLLANDER Kristof PWC ALIPLAST
39. VIAENE Jonas OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
40. BROOKS BRENDAN ASFRA RACING TEAM
41. COSTERMANS Randy ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
42. PEELAERS Jeff ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
43. VERMANT Wim KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
44. VAN DEN EYNDE Nick BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
45. VAN OS ENNO TWC DE KEMPEN
46. FRUYTIER James PWC ALIPLAST
47. CLAUWAERT Joeri CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
48. VANSPEYBROECK Tim OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
49. LEMBRECHTS Nicolaas W.C. VOS SPORTIEF SINT- LENAARTS :00:20
50. VAN CALSTER Gianni VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
51. VAN REETH Ken ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
52. VANDROMME Werner CARIN SHIFTING GEARS CYCLING TEAM
53. VAN STEELANDT Geoffrey WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN
54. SAVAT Nico CYCLING TEAM GRILLHUISJE
55. VAN HEURCK Timothy W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
56. DIERICKX Matthias WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
57. VANTHILLO Hidde K. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB - BMX R
58. LAUREYS Simon WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
59. KOOLS JOS DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
60. MEERSMANS Bjorn ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
61. VAN DEN BRAND ROB UWTC DE VOLHARDING
62. MARTENS Valentijn WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
63. CASSIDY Mark AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
64. DE DEYN Jürgen DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
65. GEVERS Robbie WV SCHIJNDEL
66. DIBBEN Peter GWR TEAM
67. VAN STAEYEN Kevin PWC ALIPLAST
68. DIELTJENS Gert WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
69. DE PAEPE Johannes ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
70. DE RYCK Joeri V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
71. VAN MEIRVENNE Jan LUCA TEAM BELGIUM
72. VAN DAMME Bart ASFRA RACING TEAM
73. GREGG MICHAEL WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
74. MAES Vincent WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN
75. DE SMIT Joshua WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
76. VAN BEVER Nico RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
77. WAKUMOTO MASAKI TEAM PEARL
78. DAVISON JOEL HAND IN HAND BAAL
79. DE BUYSSCHER Lorenzo ASFRA RACING TEAM
80. VAN OSSELAER Karl W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
81. CHRISTIE JASON TINWALD CYCLING CLUB
82. DELCORPS Grégory R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BLANCS GILETS
83. DE BONDT Bart KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
84. PIETERS Glenn WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
85. METTEPENNINGEN Stijn ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
86. MELLEMANS Jeffrey HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
87. VAN MAELZAEKE Dries LUCA TEAM BELGIUM
88. DE BOEY Jonas CT FORCE VZW
89. WESTERBEEK Eric AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
90. VERCAUTEREN Roberto WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN
91. SCHELLENS Gianni CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK