1. Martin HAČECKÝ ASC DUKLA PRAHA
2. Vojtěch HAČECKÝ ASC DUKLA PRAHA
3. Tomáš OKROUHLICKÝ AC SPARTA PRAHA
4. Jan WOLF CK WINDOOR´S Příbram
5. Alois KAŇKOVSKÝ ASC DUKLA PRAHA
6. Jan KADÚCH ASC DUKLA PRAHA
7. Jan KLABOUCH TEAM FANFLASH-NUTRIXXION
8. Jan ŠIMEK TEAM FANFLASH-NUTRIXXION
9. Jiří NESVEDA AC SPARTA PRAHA
10. Martin HUNAL AC SPARTA PRAHA
11. Michal KESL TEAM FANFLASH-NUTRIXXION
12. Marek MIXA ASC DUKLA PRAHA
13. Josef HOŠEK PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
14. Ondřej BAMBULA CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR
15. Roman FÜRST ASC DUKLA PRAHA
16. Marc REYNES PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
17. Lukáš SÁBLÍK KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N
18. Michael BOROŠ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR
19. Ondřej VOBORA TEAM FANFLASH-NUTRIXXION
20. Tomáš HRUBÝ AC SPARTA PRAHA
21. David RAJS TJ FAVORIT BRNO
22. Václav JEŽEK ALPINE PRO - AUTHOR TEAM
23. Jan NESVADBA KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N
24. Daniel VESELÝ CK KOLOKRÁM - SVIJANY
25. Michal ŠIMERLE KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N
26. Milan SPĚŠNÝ S&H SUPERIOR MTB TEAM
27. Marek ZAORAL CK WINDOOR´S Příbram
28. Jiří NOVÁK S&H SUPERIOR MTB TEAM
29. Stanislav BAMBULA CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR
30. Tomáš JANOŠEK ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ
31. Joshua PRETE PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
32. Rostislav KROTKÝ AC SPARTA PRAHA
33. Matouš ULMAN S&H SUPERIOR MTB TEAM
34. Jakub FILIP SKC PROSTĚJOV
35. Jakub VEČEŘA PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
36. Ladislav FABIŠOVSKÝ AC SPARTA PRAHA
37. Jakub SVOBODA CK KOLOKRÁM - SVIJANY
38. Josef RAJCHART TEAM FANFLASH-NUTRIXXION
39. Ondřej VENDOLSKÝ ASC DUKLA PRAHA
DNF Josef TOMEK KOLÍK TJ BOHUMÍN
DNF Karel NEPRAŠ ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ
DNF Petr ZÁRUBA ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ
DNF David KÁŠEK CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR
DNF Tomáš HOLICKÝ RBB INVEST JINDŘ. HRADEC
DNF Lukáš MITAS RBB INVEST JINDŘ. HRADEC
DNF Nikolas MARŠÁLEK SKC PROSTĚJOV
DNF Tomáš SALAJ SKC PROSTĚJOV
DNF Viktor VRÁŽEL KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N
DNF Jiří MATOUŠEK TJ FAVORIT BRNO
DNF Viktor ČERNÝ TJ FAVORIT BRNO
DNF Jakub EHRENBERGER TJ FAVORIT BRNO
DNF Josef MAŇOUSEK TJ FAVORIT BRNO
DNF Lukáš SMOLA TJ FAVORIT BRNO
DNF Jan FIALA BASSO - TEAM
DNF Jiří KŘIVÁNEK CK WINDOOR´S Příbram
DNF Marcel KACHLÍŘ BASSO - TEAM
DNF Jiří SKALICKÝ CK WINDOOR´S Příbram
DNF Adam ŠIMEK CK WINDOOR´S Příbram
DNF Ondřej ZELINKA CK WINDOOR´S Příbram
DNF Jan STROŽ ALPINE PRO - AUTHOR TEAM
DNF Jiří BAREŠ ASC DUKLA PRAHA
DNF Milan KADLEC ASC DUKLA PRAHA
DNF David KASPER CT J.HRADEC U SK KAMEN
DNF Tomáš RADOLF TEAM FANFLASH-NUTRIXXION
DNF Karel KOPR KC SLAVIA PRAHA
DNF Tomáš MARŠÍK CK KOLOKRÁM - SVIJANY
DNF Vojtěch DLOUHÝ PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
DNF Milan HADRAVA ŠVEC CYKLO TEAM SOBĚSLAV
DNF Vojtěch KUBŮ TJ KOVO PRAHA
DNF Tomáš HOLUB AC SPARTA PRAHA
DNF Roman BRONIŠ AC SPARTA PRAHA
DNF Václav HLAVÁČ AC SPARTA PRAHA
DNF Lukáš HORÁK BOHEMIA CYCLING TEAM
DNF Daniel BRABEC BOHEMIA CYCLING TEAM
DNF Jiří DOLEŽAL AC SPARTA PRAHA