1 Carlström Kjell Sky Procycling / TWD-Länken 4:24:19
2 Paajanen Paavo TWD-Länken 4:25:02
3 Tiainen Sami TWD-Länken 4:28:07
4 Matti Manninen Porin Tarmo 4:28:07
5 Marek Salermo Team Velocitor 4:28:07
6 Mika Simola TuUl 4:28:07
7 Niko Meriläinen HyPy 4:28:07
8 Mika Vilen CCT 4:28:07
9 Mikael Myllymäki CCH 4:28:07
10 Nils Penton Nordic Eco - vallentuna Cycling Team 4:28:07
11 Matti Pajari Team Velocitor 4:28:07
12 Peri K. Leppänen Team Continental 4:28:07
13 Antti-Ville Korhonen PeNo 4:28:07
14 Heinikainen Jukka TWD-Länken 4:28:07
15 Risto Päivänsalo Team Velocitor 4:30:47
16 Jan Elmgren CCH 4:30:47
17 Toni Lehtimäki Team Continental 4:30:47
18 Timo Pesola KäTa 4:30:47
19 Kalle Laanterä TSV 4:30:47
20 Antti Leirimaa CCT 4:30:47
21 Jaakko Sorvisto CCPicaro 4:30:47
22 Paavo Hiltunen Team Continental 4:30:47
23 Olli Koski KäTa 4:30:47
24 De Rycke Lieven Cyclos 4:30:47
25 Timo-Jaakko Toivanen CCPicaro 4:30:47
26 Valtteri Repo CCPicaro 4:30:47
27 Marko Leppämäki Team Continental 4:30:47
28 Juho Saarinen TWD 4:30:47
29 Jari Nieminen Chebici-Isku 4:30:47
30 Antti Sizko Akilles 4:30:47
31 Sami Eloluoto TuUl 4:30:47
32 Kari Holma Chebici-Isku 4:30:47
33 Nurminen Janne IK-32 4:30:47
34 Erik Kullgren Nordic Eco - vallentuna Cycling Team 4:30:47
35 Pekka Huovinen KäTa 4:30:47
36 Jukka Huovinen KäTa 4:30:47
37 Lauri Seppä TuUl 4:30:47
38 Jakob Södergrann Nordic Eco - vallentuna Cycling Team 4:30:47
39 Jori-Pekka Kuuranne TWD 4:30:47
40 Väinölä Jouni IK-32 4:30:47
41 Kulmala Jari IK-32 4:30:47
42 Teemu Toivanen Koiviston Isku 4:30:47
43 Perttu Turku CCT 4:30:47
44 Mikko Kejo CCPicaro 4:31:05
45 Kim Mansner Ck Master 4:31:05
46 Juho Färlin Akilles 4:31:05
47 Jari Kemppainen CCT 4:31:05
48 Jarmo Rissanen CCPicaro 4:31:05
49 Darby Thomas Koiviston Isku 4:31:05
50 Jarkko Niemi Chebici-Isku 4:34:35
Tuomas Hyrkäs Akilles dnf
Mika Lenkkeri Akilles dnf
Salvanto Antero IK-32 dnf
Antti Ruuskanen HyPy dnf
Samuel Halme Team Continental dnf
Tero Hämeenaho Team Continental dnf
Henri Järvinen Team Continental dnf
Ilpo Kyllönen Koiviston Isku dnf
Jari Syvänen Koiviston Isku dnf
Esa Paajanen CCH dnf
Tuomas Paajanen CCH dnf
Joonas Henttala Ck Master dnf
Tony Stoor NCK dnf
Kari-Jussi Korhonen PeNo dnf
Jani Ketola TuUl dnf
Tero Pusa CCPicaro dnf
Aaltio Risto TWD-Länken dnf
Bäckman Anders TWD-Länken dnf
Kahila Ilari TWD-Länken dnf
Paajanen Mikko TWD-Länken dnf
Rossi Jussi TWD-Länken dnf
Kristjan Beekmann Akilles dns
Janne Suokas Chebici-Isku dns
Teemu Viholainen Chebici-Isku dns
Juhana Hietala CCT dns
Sampo Koistinen CCT dns
Kimmo Kananen Team Velocitor dns
Juha Kangaskokko CCPicaro dns
Tommi Tuikka CCPicaro dns