1 57 ITA19870324 547734V MOSCHEN Emanuele E 87 ITA LUC LUCCHINI MANIVA 3:29'02 0
2 111 FRA19900807 ES05138 DOMONT Axel US 90 FRA CCF CHAMBERY CYCLISM 3:29'08 6
3 70 VEN19890628 955388C MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Jonat US 89 VEN MAS MASTROMARCO CHIA 3:29'11 9
4 2 ITA19891117 494960Y BATTAGLIN Enrico U 89 ITA ZAL G.S. ZALF DESIRE 3:29'14 12
5 58 ITA19901225 567851X MOSER Moreno U 90 ITA LUC LUCCHINI MANIVA 3:29'14 12
6 1 ITA19890103 612811L AGOSTINI Stefano U 89 ITA ZAL G.S. ZALF DESIRE 3:29'14 12
7 36 ITA19870421 681257E PICHETTA Ricardo EP 87 ITA CER CERONE RAFI 3:29'14 12
8 18 ITA19900305 506655E ZILIOLI Gianfranco U 90 ITA BER DE NARDI COLPACK 3:29'14 12
9 74 ITA19900703 840484W ARU Fabio U 90 ITA PAL TEAM PALAZZAGO 3:29'14 12
10 95 CZE19901230 948273R NOVAK Jakub US 90 CZE DAL S.C. SERGIO DALF 3:29'14 12
11 110 FRA19890318 ES05120 DAMUSEAU Thomas US 89 FRA CCF CHAMBERY CYCLISM 3:29'14 12
12 72 ITA19890913 591442N SANTORO Antonio U 89 ITA MAS MASTROMARCO CHIA 3:29'14 12
13 66 ITA19891102 813338T ZARDINI Edoardo U 89 ITA MAN MANTOVANI CYCLIN 3:29'19 17
14 15 ITA19890226 621262E LOCATELLI Stefano U 89 ITA BER DE NARDI COLPACK 3:29'21 19
15 98 ITA19901025 575546V CATTANEO Mattia U 90 ITA TRE TREVIGIANI DYNAM 3:29'24 22
16 102 ITA19891011 574260R SGRINZATO Mario U 89 ITA TRE TREVIGIANI DYNAM 3:29'35 33
17 83 POL19890912 916168Y MAJKA Rafal US 89 POL PET PETROLI FIRENZE- 3:29'36 34
18 64 ITA19891019 818713Y GRESELIN Roberto U 89 ITA MAN MANTOVANI CYCLIN 3:29'43 41
19 76 ITA19900115 521944N LOCATELLI Alfio U 90 ITA PAL TEAM PALAZZAGO 3:29'45 43
20 21 ITA19871110 966916Q GORATO Maurizio E 87 ITA BRU BRUNERO CAMEL PE 3:29'45 43
21 116 GBR19901120 ES05131 CHRISTIAN Mark US 90 GBR GBR GREAT BRITAIN U2 3:29'45 43
22 11 ITA19890831 642092V PUCCIO Salvatore U 89 ITA BED BEDOGNI GRASSI N 3:29'53 51
23 119 GBR19890310 ES05129 ROWE Luke US 89 GBR GBR GREAT BRITAIN U2 3:29'53 51
24 38 ITA19900626 869214F COSTANTINO Federico UP 90 ITA RAC CICLISTICA RACCO 3:30'12 1'10
25 101 ITA19910514 551246G REMONDI Gian Luca U 91 ITA TRE TREVIGIANI DYNAM 3:30'13 1'11
26 77 BLR19890803 976476Z KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin US 89 BLR PAL TEAM PALAZZAGO 3:30'13 1'11
27 75 ITA19880701 491126D DONEDDU Antonio U 88 ITA PAL TEAM PALAZZAGO 3:30'15 1'13
28 3 ITA19881226 612231W CANOLA Marco U 88 ITA ZAL G.S. ZALF DESIRE 3:30'44 1'42
29 59 ITA19890426 559956G SIMONI Michele U 89 ITA LUC LUCCHINI MANIVA 3:30'44 1'42
30 32 ITA19870413 479449L CALIFANO Gaetano E 87 ITA CER CERONE RAFI 3:30'44 1'42
31 22 ITA19900430 584514F NARDIN Alberto UP 90 ITA BRU BRUNERO CAMEL PE 3:30'46 1'44
32 40 ITA19870310 777626F GALLO Andrea EP 87 ITA RAC CICLISTICA RACCO 3:31'00 1'58
33 117 GBR19900701 ES05130 FENN Andrew US 90 GBR GBR GREAT BRITAIN U2 3:31'00 1'58
34 100 ITA19900927 544204G GAZZARA Michele U 90 ITA TRE TREVIGIANI DYNAM 3:31'01 1'59
35 113 FRA19890909 ES05122 GIRAUD David US 89 FRA CCF CHAMBERY CYCLISM 3:31'01 1'59
36 120 GBR19900729 ES05132 ROWSELL Erick US 90 GBR GBR GREAT BRITAIN U2 3:31'04 2'02
37 61 ITA19900205 625658P ALDEGHERI Daniele U 90 ITA MAN MANTOVANI CYCLIN 3:31'48 2'46
38 67 ITA19910711 685999T BERNARDINETTI Marco U 91 ITA MAS MASTROMARCO CHIA 3:31'48 2'46
39 31 ITA19891013 949631H BORELLA Federico U 89 ITA CER CERONE RAFI 3:31'48 2'46
40 43 ITA19891209 601211G BOGNI Alessio U 89 ITA FAG S.C. FAGNANO NUO 3:31'52 2'50
41 84 ITA19860420 622863S REVELLO Marco EP 86 ITA PET PETROLI FIRENZE- 3:31'56 2'54
42 23 UKR19870331 951952V POLIVODA Oleksandr ES 87 UKR BRU BRUNERO CAMEL PE 3:31'58 2'56
43 78 ITA19901112 777410B ROLETTI Nicola U 90 ITA PAL TEAM PALAZZAGO 3:31'58 2'56
44 29 ITA19910115 778829L MORETTI Stefano U 91 ITA SER CENE VALLE SERIA 3:31'58 2'56
45 44 ITA19840405 810020V CASTELNOVO Paolo E 84 ITA FAG S.C. FAGNANO NUO 3:31'58 2'56
46 53 ITA19901117 528212X RAVAIOLI Vainer U 90 ITA HOP TEAM HOPPLA' MAG 3:32'00 2'58
47 50 ITA19910529 533440V FEDI Andrea U 91 ITA HOP TEAM HOPPLA' MAG 3:32'02 3'00
48 37 ITA19901223 624248K CUAZ Wladimir U 90 ITA RAC CICLISTICA RACCO 3:32'07 3'05
49 42 ITA19890720 624011R VASSALLO Andrea UP 89 ITA RAC CICLISTICA RACCO 3:32'07 3'05
50 14 ITA19910802 530953U FONZI Giuseppe U 91 ITA BER DE NARDI COLPACK 3:32'13 3'11
51 56 ITA19900106 522401Q BETTINSOLI Daniele U 90 ITA LUC LUCCHINI MANIVA 3:32'36 3'34
52 6 ITA19901210 854409D MARCOLIN Matteo U 90 ITA ZAL G.S. ZALF DESIRE 3:32'43 3'41
53 4 ITA19910622 568345L PENASA Pierre Paolo U 91 ITA ZAL G.S. ZALF DESIRE 3:32'43 3'41
54 87 ITA19901010 622989Z GOZZI Daniele UP 90 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO 3:32'43 3'41
55 46 ITA19840215 786290D GIANI Marco E 84 ITA FAG S.C. FAGNANO NUO 3:32'45 3'43
31 luglio-04 agosto 2010 ITT-5.9.ORD / 1
ORD NUM COD UCI COD NAZ CONCORRENTE AN NAZ COD SQUADRA TEMPO DISTACCO ABB
56 73 ITA19851106 786284T ANZALONE Maurizio E 85 ITA PAL TEAM PALAZZAGO 3:32'45 3'43
57 5 ITA19880827 833431D COLLODEL Matteo U 88 ITA ZAL G.S. ZALF DESIRE 3:32'55 3'53
58 96 ITA19900404 606642M PIAZZA Francesco U 90 ITA DAL S.C. SERGIO DALF 3:32'57 3'55
59 93 ITA19890529 627429U CASTELLI Mirko U 89 ITA DAL S.C. SERGIO DALF 3:33'17 4'15
60 62 ITA19880418 527175R ALDEGHERI Diego U 88 ITA MAN MANTOVANI CYCLIN 3:33'20 4'18
61 94 ITA19910505 552360P GAIA Giovanni U 91 ITA DAL S.C. SERGIO DALF 3:33'20 4'18
62 35 UKR19890104 957724W NIKOLIENKO Oleksandr US 89 UKR CER CERONE RAFI 3:33'22 4'20
63 106 UKR19910102 993467J KLIMAKOV Sergii US 91 UKR VIR VIRIS ISAUTO 3:33'22 4'20
64 25 ITA19901004 577812J BARBETTA Andrea U 90 ITA SER CENE VALLE SERIA 3:33'22 4'20
65 24 ITA19880602 623715W SALVETTI Tommaso UP 88 ITA BRU BRUNERO CAMEL PE 3:33'22 4'20
66 34 ITA19900718 874291S MORET Thierry U 90 ITA CER CERONE RAFI 3:33'22 4'20
67 26 ITA19891024 500137V BAZZANA Daniele U 89 ITA SER CENE VALLE SERIA 3:33'22 4'20
68 97 ITA19900304 549485X BARBIN Enrico U 90 ITA TRE TREVIGIANI DYNAM 3:33'29 4'27
69 65 ITA19911026 833653T GUDERZO Andrea U 91 ITA MAN MANTOVANI CYCLIN 3:33'30 4'28
70 112 FRA19890523 ES05123 GIRARD Thomas US 89 FRA CCF CHAMBERY CYCLISM 3:33'32 4'30
71 69 ITA19900605 588863Z GALLIGANI Samuele U 90 ITA MAS MASTROMARCO CHIA 3:33'32 4'30
72 109 FRA19890118 ES05127 FOUACHE Kevin US 89 FRA CCF CHAMBERY CYCLISM 3:33'32 4'30
73 10 ITA19870413 469055A PUCCIO Antonino E 87 ITA BED BEDOGNI GRASSI N 3:33'40 4'38
74 63 ITA19870712 494931F BONOMI Davide E 87 ITA MAN MANTOVANI CYCLIN 3:33'42 4'40
75 8 ITA19850113 553400A LUPORI Andrea E 85 ITA BED BEDOGNI GRASSI N 3:34'22 5'20
76 49 ITA19891105 588815R BARABESI Mattia U 89 ITA HOP TEAM HOPPLA' MAG 3:34'33 5'31
77 79 ITA19860411 427312N FICHERA Mariano Davide E 86 ITA PET PETROLI FIRENZE- 3:34'58 5'56
78 71 ITA19911231 782768K ROBERTI Emanuel U 91 ITA MAS MASTROMARCO CHIA 3:34'58 5'56
79 41 ITA19911124 891354S OBERTO Cristian UP 91 ITA RAC CICLISTICA RACCO 3:35'36 6'34
80 7 ITA19880329 531279D LASCA Francesco U 88 ITA BED BEDOGNI GRASSI N 3:35'36 6'34
81 16 ITA19871116 495388Y MAZZI Alessandro E 87 ITA BER DE NARDI COLPACK 3:35'42 6'40
82 115 GBR19910404 ES05135 MOULD Jonathan US 91 GBR GBR GREAT BRITAIN U2 3:35'42 6'40
83 91 ITA19860114 462744A BOSCHI Mirko E 86 ITA DAL S.C. SERGIO DALF 3:35'42 6'40
84 9 ITA19910516 554761F POLI Andrea U 91 ITA BED BEDOGNI GRASSI N 3:35'42 6'40
85 12 COL19860305 856544V QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Jul ES 86 COL BED BEDOGNI GRASSI N 3:35'42 6'40
86 118 GBR19911128 ES05133 KENNAUGH Timothy US 91 GBR GBR GREAT BRITAIN U2 3:35'42 6'40
87 17 ITA19910627 577844S VILLELLA Davide U 91 ITA BER DE NARDI COLPACK 3:35'42 6'40
88 99 ITA19880822 610434U COLEDAN Marco U 88 ITA TRE TREVIGIANI DYNAM 3:35'42 6'40
89 89 ITA19910424 563425Q SACCHETTI Luca UP 91 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO 3:36'08 7'06
90 85 BRA19910619 984920K AFFONSO Murilo Ferraz US 91 BRA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO 3:36'08 7'06
91 52 ITA19910912 560526W MATTEAZZI Luca U 91 ITA HOP TEAM HOPPLA' MAG 3:36'19 7'17
92 60 ITA19900923 828882M ZAFFAINA Mikhail U 90 ITA LUC LUCCHINI MANIVA 3:37'01 7'59
93 33 ITA19861230 623763E DURBANO Mauro EP 86 ITA CER CERONE RAFI 3:37'01 7'59
94 105 ITA19880528 850920G GRIMALDI Matteo U 88 ITA VIR VIRIS ISAUTO 3:37'01 7'59
95 108 ITA19850903 601812T SANTIMARIA Luca E 85 ITA VIR VIRIS ISAUTO 3:37'01 7'59
96 20 ITA19880217 550707J FISSORE Fabio UP 88 ITA BRU BRUNERO CAMEL PE 3:37'04 8'02
97 19 ITA19871201 815333Q MARCHETTA Carmelo E 87 ITA BRU BRUNERO CAMEL PE 3:37'08 8'06
98 28 ITA19900712 579912Y GRITTI Mirko Giuseppe U 90 ITA SER CENE VALLE SERIA 3:37'13 8'11
99 55 ITA19890222 783702B BERNARDELLI Vincenzo U 89 ITA LUC LUCCHINI MANIVA 3:37'26 8'24
100 13 ITA19880813 483989P DI CORRADO Andrea U 88 ITA BER DE NARDI COLPACK 3:37'29 8'27
101 54 ITA19900429 508318N TESTI Nicola U 90 ITA HOP TEAM HOPPLA' MAG 3:37'44 8'42
102 51 ITA19890503 571539S FIASCHI Enrico U 89 ITA HOP TEAM HOPPLA' MAG 3:37'44 8'42
103 39 ITA19890711 833864P DANIELE Fabrizio UP 89 ITA RAC CICLISTICA RACCO 3:37'46 8'44
ARRIVATI 103
NON PARTITI 0
NON ARRIVATI 11
27 ITA19910707 663416T FUMAGALLI Davide U 91 ITA SER CENE VALLE SERIA NA 5^ TAPPA
30 ITA19910628 577822L TONELLI Michele U 91 ITA SER CENE VALLE SERIA NA 5^ TAPPA
92 ITA19851017 465256C CANZINI Adram E 85 ITA DAL S.C. SERGIO DALF NA 5^ TAPPA
82 ITA19881005 609260D ORTO Pietro U 88 ITA PET PETROLI FIRENZE- NA 5^ TAPPA
86 ITA19910916 904902W BARBERO PIANTINO Massimili UP 91 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO NA 5^ TAPPA
90 ITA19901025 536753V VIALE Andrea U 90 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO NA 5^ TAPPA
104 ITA19870119 881040V GRAVA Matteo EP 87 ITA VIR VIRIS ISAUTO NA 5^ TAPPA
80 ITA19861127 478355L GIUNTOLI Gabriele E 86 ITA PET PETROLI FIRENZE- NA 5^ TAPPA
68 ITA19910906 570304J BERNARDINI Simone U 91 ITA MAS MASTROMARCO CHIA NA 5^ TAPPA
103 ITA19871120 524439P DI LEO Marco E 87 ITA VIR VIRIS ISAUTO NA 5^ TAPPA
107 ITA19890126 584627Q POZZO Mattia UP 89 ITA VIR VIRIS ISAUTO NA 5^ TAPPA Sluiten