1 Candido Joaquim VENDA MOREIRA BARBOSA POR PRT 36 4:21:37 8 8
2 Steffen RADOCHLA GER TSP 32 +0 5 5
3 Fabio SILVESTRE POR 20 +0 2 2
4 Bruno MATOS SANCHO POR LRM 25 +0
5 Pedro Miguel MIRANDA SOEIRO POR CCL 35 +0
6 Marco Alexandre Ferreira CUNHA POR BOA 23 +0
7 Mario Jorge FARIA DA COSTA POR BSP 25 +0
8 Bruno Manuel Sepulveda BORGES POR 19 +0
9 Constantino ZABALLA GUTIERREZ ESP CCL 32 +0
10 Justin JULES FRA 24 +0
11 Luis PINHEIRO POR BOA 30 +0
12 Helder OLIVEIRA POR BSP 27 +0
13 Unai IPARRAGIRRE ESP 22 +0
14 Kévin REZA FRA 22 +0
15 Rafael SERRANO FERNANDEZ ESP TKT 23 +0
16 Antonio CARVALHO POR 21 +0
17 Alejandro Marque PORTO ESP PRT 29 +0
18 Santiago PEREZ FERNANDEZ ESP CCL 33 +0
19 Etienne PIERET FRA 22 +0
20 André DOMINGOS POR 21 +0
21 Aketza PENA IZA ESP CJR 29 +0
22 Edgar ANSELMO POR 25 +0
23 Marco COELHO POR 22 +0
24 Roger FERRARO BRA 22 +0
25 Andre MOURATO POR 20 +0
26 Andre FERREIRA POR 22 +0
27 Tony HUREL FRA 23 +0
28 César FONTE POR BSP 24 +0
29 Julien BELGY FRA 27 +0
30 Renato ALEVAR POR 19 +0
31 Ruben REIG CONEJERO ESP CJR 24 +0
32 Micael ISIDORO POR 28 +0
33 Fabio LOPES POR 20 +0
34 Nelson SOUSA POR 24 +0
35 David BLANCO RODRIGUEZ ESP PRT 35 +0
36 Amaro ANTUNES POR 20 +0
37 João CAETANO POR 20 +0
38 José Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES POR LRM 25 +0
39 Rui VINHAS ESP 24 +0
40 Ruben MARTINEZ ESP CJR 25 +0
41 Hugo SABIDO POR LRM 31 +0
42 Oleg CHUZHDA UKR CJR 25 +0
43 Pedro Miguel LOPES GONCALVES POR CCL 35 +0
44 Fabio PAIS POR 21 +0
45 Asier MAEZTU BILLELABEITIA ESP 33 +0
46 Egoitz GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL ESP CJR 24 +0
47 Haritz ORBE URRUTIA ESP 19 +0
48 Alejandro COBO ARG 21 +0
49 Marcio BARBOSA POR LRM 24 +0
50 Rui Miguel SOUSA BARBOSA POR BSP 34 +0
51 Hugo SANCHO POR 28 +0
52 Carlos GOMES POR 29 +0
53 Sergej FUCHS GER TSP 23 +0
54 Julen MITXULENA ESP 21 +0
55 Michal KWIATKOWSKI POL CJR 20 +0
56 Bruno PIRES POR BSP 29 +0
57 Corentin MAUGE FRA 21 +0
58 Hélder LEAL POR 24 +0
59 Sergio Ferreira SOUSA POR BOA 27 +0
60 Ricardo VILELA POR BOA 23 +0
61 Filipe Duarte sousa CARDOSO POR LRM 26 +0
62 Celio Cristiano SOUSA POR BOA 33 +0
63 Jaume ROVIRA POUS ESP TKT 31 +0
64 Bruno SILVA POR 22 +0
65 Samuel José Rodrigues CALDEIRA POR PRT 25 +0
66 Luis AFONSO POR 20 +0
67 Yann MORITZ FRA 22 +0
68 Celestino Duarte Dias PINHO POR CCL 26 +0
69 Asier BOLIVAR ESP 22 +0
70 Joaquim Alberto CAMPOS SAMPAIO POR BOA 40 +0
71 Guillemo LANA BAQUEDANO ESP CJR 26 +0
72 Ruben CALVO GOMEZ POR LRM 25 +0
73 Ricardo MESTRE POR PRT 27 +0
74 Jóni BRANDÃO POR 21 +0
75 Oscar GARCIA-CASARRUBIOS PINTOR ESP TKT 26 +0
76 Virgilio Martins DOS SANTOS POR LRM 34 +0
77 John EBSEN DEN 22 +0
78 Pedro PAULINHO POR 20 +0
79 Ricardo POLONI BRA 25 +0
80 Valter COUTINHO POR 22 +0
81 Guilherme LOURENCO POR 21 +0
82 Sebastian FORKE GER TSP 23 +0
83 Danail ANDONOV PETROV BUL BOA 32 +0
84 Ivan MARTINEZ JIMENEZ ESP TKT 25 +0
85 Lars WACKERNAGEL GER TSP 35 +0
86 César Antunes QUITERIO POR CCL 34 +0
87 Javier CHACON ESP TKT 25 +13
88 René OBST GER TSP 33 +18
89 Vitor RODRIGUES POR CJR 24 +26
90 Nelson VICTORINO POR PRT 35 +28
91 Benjamin SYDLIK GER TSP 20 +32
92 Aritz BAGUES ESP 21 +33
93 Alberto MORRAS ESP BOA 23 +1:24
94 Paulo DA COSTA POR 34 +1:29
95 Joel LUCAS POR 21 +1:52
96 Hector GONZALEZ BAEZA ESP TKT 24 +6:24
97 Nuno ALMEIDA POR 39 +8:14
98 Joao REGO POR 22 +8:14
99 Nuno MEIRELES POR 19 +8:14
100 Favio COSTA POR 19 +8:14
101 Francisco COSTA POR 21 +8:14
102 Joäo XAVIER POR 23 +8:14
103 Pedro Miguel LOPES GONCALVES POR CCL 35 +8:14
104 Antonio Filipe Oliveira AMORIM POR BSP 25 +8:14
105 Sergio Miguel Vieira RIBEIRO POR BSP 30 +8:14
106 Bruno Antero LIMA POR BSP 25 +8:14
107 Vitor LOPES POR 19 +8:14
108 Vitor VALINHO POR 19 +8:14
109 Federico FIGUEIREDO POR 19 +8:14
110 Daniel MESTRE POR PRT 24 +11:14
111 Daniel Eduardo Moreira SILVA POR CCL 25 +11:14
112 Salvador GUARDIOLA TORA ESP TKT 22 +11:14
113 João CORREIA POR 20 +11:14
114 Francisco MANCEBO PEREZ ESP TKT 34 +11:14
115 Bruno SARAIVA POR CCL 25 +13:42
116 Tomas Swift METCALFE GBR PRT 26 +13:42
General Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Candido Joaquim VENDA MOREIRA BARBOSA POR PRT 36 4:21:24
2 Steffen RADOCHLA GER TSP 32 +7
3 Egoitz GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL ESP CJR 24 +7
4 Fabio SILVESTRE POR 20 +9
5 César Antunes QUITERIO POR CCL 34 +11
6 Antonio CARVALHO POR 21 +12
7 Etienne PIERET FRA 22 +12
8 Bruno MATOS SANCHO POR LRM 25 +13
9 Pedro Miguel MIRANDA SOEIRO POR CCL 35 +13
10 Marco Alexandre Ferreira CUNHA POR BOA 23 +13
11 Mario Jorge FARIA DA COSTA POR BSP 25 +13
12 Bruno Manuel Sepulveda BORGES POR 19 +13
13 Constantino ZABALLA GUTIERREZ ESP CCL 32 +13
14 Justin JULES FRA 24 +13
15 Luis PINHEIRO POR BOA 30 +13
16 Helder OLIVEIRA POR BSP 27 +13
17 Unai IPARRAGIRRE ESP 22 +13
18 Kévin REZA FRA 22 +13
19 Rafael SERRANO FERNANDEZ ESP TKT 23 +13
20 Alejandro Marque PORTO ESP PRT 29 +13
21 Santiago PEREZ FERNANDEZ ESP CCL 33 +13
22 André DOMINGOS POR 21 +13
23 Aketza PENA IZA ESP CJR 29 +13
24 Edgar ANSELMO POR 25 +13
25 Marco COELHO POR 22 +13
26 Roger FERRARO BRA 22 +13
27 Andre MOURATO POR 20 +13
28 Andre FERREIRA POR 22 +13
29 Tony HUREL FRA 23 +13
30 César FONTE POR BSP 24 +13
31 Julien BELGY FRA 27 +13
32 Renato ALEVAR POR 19 +13
33 Ruben REIG CONEJERO ESP CJR 24 +13
34 Micael ISIDORO POR 28 +13
35 Fabio LOPES POR 20 +13
36 Nelson SOUSA POR 24 +13
37 David BLANCO RODRIGUEZ ESP PRT 35 +13
38 Amaro ANTUNES POR 20 +13
39 João CAETANO POR 20 +13
40 José Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES POR LRM 25 +13
41 Rui VINHAS ESP 24 +13
42 Ruben MARTINEZ ESP CJR 25 +13
43 Hugo SABIDO POR LRM 31 +13
44 Oleg CHUZHDA UKR CJR 25 +13
46 Fabio PAIS POR 21 +13
47 Asier MAEZTU BILLELABEITIA ESP 33 +13
48 Haritz ORBE URRUTIA ESP 19 +13
49 Alejandro COBO ARG 21 +13
50 Marcio BARBOSA POR LRM 24 +13
51 Rui Miguel SOUSA BARBOSA POR BSP 34 +13
52 Hugo SANCHO POR 28 +13
53 Carlos GOMES POR 29 +13
54 Sergej FUCHS GER TSP 23 +13
55 Julen MITXULENA ESP 21 +13
56 Michal KWIATKOWSKI POL CJR 20 +13
57 Bruno PIRES POR BSP 29 +13
58 Corentin MAUGE FRA 21 +13
59 Hélder LEAL POR 24 +13
60 Sergio Ferreira SOUSA POR BOA 27 +13
61 Ricardo VILELA POR BOA 23 +13
62 Filipe Duarte sousa CARDOSO POR LRM 26 +13
63 Celio Cristiano SOUSA POR BOA 33 +13
64 Jaume ROVIRA POUS ESP TKT 31 +13
65 Bruno SILVA POR 22 +13
66 Samuel José Rodrigues CALDEIRA POR PRT 25 +13
67 Luis AFONSO POR 20 +13
68 Yann MORITZ FRA 22 +13
69 Celestino Duarte Dias PINHO POR CCL 26 +13
70 Asier BOLIVAR ESP 22 +13
71 Joaquim Alberto CAMPOS SAMPAIO POR BOA 40 +13
72 Guillemo LANA BAQUEDANO ESP CJR 26 +13
73 Ruben CALVO GOMEZ POR LRM 25 +13
74 Ricardo MESTRE POR PRT 27 +13
75 Jóni BRANDÃO POR 21 +13
76 Oscar GARCIA-CASARRUBIOS PINTOR ESP TKT 26 +13
77 Virgilio Martins DOS SANTOS POR LRM 34 +13
78 John EBSEN DEN 22 +13
79 Pedro PAULINHO POR 20 +13
80 Ricardo POLONI BRA 25 +13
81 Valter COUTINHO POR 22 +13
82 Guilherme LOURENCO POR 21 +13
83 Sebastian FORKE GER TSP 23 +13
84 Danail ANDONOV PETROV BUL BOA 32 +13
85 Ivan MARTINEZ JIMENEZ ESP TKT 25 +13
86 Lars WACKERNAGEL GER TSP 35 +13
87 Javier CHACON ESP TKT 25 +26
88 René OBST GER TSP 33 +31
89 Vitor RODRIGUES POR CJR 24 +39
90 Nelson VICTORINO POR PRT 35 +41
91 Benjamin SYDLIK GER TSP 20 +45
92 Aritz BAGUES ESP 21 +46
93 Alberto MORRAS ESP BOA 23 +1:37
94 Paulo DA COSTA POR 34 +1:42
95 Joel LUCAS POR 21 +2:05
96 Hector GONZALEZ BAEZA ESP TKT 24 +6:37
97 Vitor LOPES POR 19 +8:26
98 Nuno ALMEIDA POR 39 +8:27
99 Joao REGO POR 22 +8:27
100 Nuno MEIRELES POR 19 +8:27
101 Favio COSTA POR 19 +8:27
102 Francisco COSTA POR 21 +8:27
103 Joäo XAVIER POR 23 +8:27
104 Pedro Miguel LOPES GONCALVES POR CCL 35 +8:27
105 Antonio Filipe Oliveira AMORIM POR BSP 25 +8:27
106 Sergio Miguel Vieira RIBEIRO POR BSP 30 +8:27
107 Bruno Antero LIMA POR BSP 25 +8:27
108 Vitor VALINHO POR 19 +8:27
109 Federico FIGUEIREDO POR 19 +8:27
110 Francisco MANCEBO PEREZ ESP TKT 34 +11:23
111 Daniel MESTRE POR PRT 24 +11:27
112 Daniel Eduardo Moreira SILVA POR CCL 25 +11:27
113 Salvador GUARDIOLA TORA ESP TKT 22 +11:27
114 João CORREIA POR 20 +11:27
115 Bruno SARAIVA POR CCL 25 +13:55
116 Tomas Swift METCALFE GBR PRT 26 +13:55
Pedro Miguel LOPES GONCALVES POR CCL 35