1 25 IZAGUIRRE, Gorka EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI ESP 3h48'17"
2 47 ORTEGA, Manuel ANDALUCIA CAJASUR ESP m.t.
3 15 LASTRAS, Pablo CAISSE D'EPARGNE ESP m.t.
4 116 HARDY, Romain BRETAGNE - SCHULLER FRA m.t.
5 121 PETROV, Daniel MADEINOX - BOAVISTA POR m.t.
6 2 MANCEBO PÉREZ, Francisco HERAKLION KASTRO - MURCIA ESP m.t.
7 87 MELERO, Iván BURGOS 2016 - CASTILLA Y LEON ESP m.t.
8 71 HERRADA, José CAJA RURAL ESP m.t.
9 36 MERINO, Pedro FOOTON-SERVETTO ESP m.t.
10 61 PARDILLA BELLÓN, Sergio CARMIOORO NGC ESP m.t.
11 82 ANTUÑA, Andrés A BURGOS 2016 - CASTILLA Y LEON ESP m.t.
12 76 LANA, Guillermo CAJA RURAL ESP m.t.
13 16 LÓPEZ, David CAISSE D'EPARGNE ESP a 09"
14 46 MORENO, Javier ANDALUCIA CAJASUR ESP a 40"
15 30 URTASUN, Pablo EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI ESP a 01'05"
16 68 RATTO, Daniele CARMIOORO NGC ITA a 01'05"
17 106 GHYLLEBERT, Pieter AN POST - SEAN KELLY BEL a 01'05"
18 133 DION, Renaud ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE FRA a 01'05"
19 53 FERNÁNDEZ, Delio XACOBEO GALICIA ESP a 01'05"
20 100 ZABALO, Xabier ORBEA ESP a 01'05"
21 89 ORENGO, Pascual BURGOS 2016 - CASTILLA Y LEON ESP a 01'05"
22 95 IZAGIRRE, Jon ORBEA ESP a 01'05"
23 73 FERRARI, Fabricio CAJA RURAL URU a 01'05"
24 114 GONZALO, Eduardo BRETAGNE - SCHULLER ESP a 01'05"
25 45 LECHUGA, Pablo ANDALUCIA CAJASUR ESP a 01'05"
26 18 PASAMONTES, Luis CAISSE D'EPARGNE ESP a 01'05"
27 78 REIG, Rubén CAJA RURAL ESP a 01'05"
28 42 CALVENTE, Manuel ANDALUCIA CAJASUR ESP a 01'05"
29 115 GUILLOU, Florian BRETAGNE - SCHULLER FRA a 01'05"
30 37 GUTIÉRREZ G, David FOOTON-SERVETTO ESP a 01'05"
31 55 GARCÍA, Marcos XACOBEO GALICIA ESP a 01'05"
32 128 SOUSA, Sergio MADEINOX - BOAVISTA POR a 01'05"
33 127 SOUSA, Celio MADEINOX - BOAVISTA POR a 01'05"
34 77 PEÑA, Aketza CAJA RURAL ESP a 01'05"
35 125 MORRAS, Alberto MADEINOX - BOAVISTA ESP a 01'05"
36 126 PINHEIRO, Luis MADEINOX - BOAVISTA POR a 01'05"
37 1 ROVIRA POUS, Jaume HERAKLION KASTRO - MURCIA ESP a 01'12"
38 79 CHUZHDA, Oleg CAJA RURAL UKR a 04'02"
39 39 CORTI, Marco FOOTON-SERVETTO ITA a 04'02"
40 60 RABUÑAL, Gonzalo XACOBEO GALICIA ESP a 04'02"
41 21 ANTON, Igor EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI ESP a 04'02"
42 27 NIEVE, Mikel EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI ESP a 04'02"
43 101 BORRY, Kim AN POST - SEAN KELLY BEL a 04'52"
44 38 WALKER, Johnnie FOOTON-SERVETTO AUS a 04'52"
45 35 MATA, Enrique FOOTON-SERVETTO ESP a 04'52"
46 49 RAMÍREZ, Javier ANDALUCIA CAJASUR ESP a 04'52"
47 44 ESTRADA, Juan Javier ANDALUCIA CAJASUR ESP a 04'52"
48 119 VACHON, Florian BRETAGNE - SCHULLER FRA a 04'52"
49 22 INTXAUSTI, Beñat EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI ESP a 04'52"
50 111 BIDEAU, Jean-marie BRETAGNE - SCHULLER FRA a 04'52"
51 4 CHACON, Javier HERAKLION KASTRO - MURCIA ESP a 04'52"
52 34 GUTIÉRREZ G, David FOOTON-SERVETTO ESP a 04'52"
53 93 GARCÍA, Ricardo ORBEA ESP a 04'52"
54 58 ISAYCHEV, Vladimir XACOBEO GALICIA RUS a 04'52"
55 56 DOMINGUEZ, Gustavo XACOBEO GALICIA ESP a 04'52"
56 7 GUARDIOLA, Salvador HERAKLION KASTRO - MURCIA ESP a 04'52"
57 134 KNEISKY, Morgan ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE FRA a 04'52"
58 57 RODRÍGUEZ, Gustavo XACOBEO GALICIA ESP a 04'52"
59 118 MALACARNE, Gael BRETAGNE - SCHULLER FRA a 04'52"
60 50 TORIBIO, Jose Vicente ANDALUCIA CAJASUR ESP a 04'52"
61 23 ARAMENDIA, Javier EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI ESP a 04'52"
62 24 HERNÁNDEZ, Aitor EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI ESP a 04'52"
63 131 BOULO, Matthieu ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE FRA a 04'52"
64 97 LARRALDE, Joseba ORBEA ESP a 04'52"
65 74 GARCÍA, Egoitz CAJA RURAL ESP a 04'52"
66 113 DURET, Sebastien BRETAGNE - SCHULLER FRA a 04'52"
67 88 OBANDO, Gregory BURGOS 2016 - CASTILLA Y LEON CRC a 04'52"
68 5 G. CASARRUBIOS, Oscar HERAKLION KASTRO - MURCIA ESP a 04'52"
69 43 CARRASCO, Sergio ANDALUCIA CAJASUR ESP a 04'52"
70 96 LANDA, Mikel ORBEA ESP a 04'52"
71 129 VILELA, Ricardo MADEINOX - BOAVISTA POR a 04'52"
72 51 MOSQUERA, Ezequiel XACOBEO GALICIA ESP a 04'52"
73 11 ARROYO, David CAISSE D'EPARGNE ESP a 04'52"
74 19 PÉREZ, Francisco CAISSE D'EPARGNE ESP a 05'45"
75 29 SICARD, Romain EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI FRA a 07'28"
76 28 SESMA, Daniel EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI ESP a 07'28"
77 72 BRAVO, Garikoitz CAJA RURAL ESP a 07'28"
78 31 VITORIA, David FOOTON-SERVETTO SUI a 07'28"
79 14 GARCÍA ACOSTA, José Vicente CAISSE D'EPARGNE ESP a 07'28"
80 99 URAIN, Beñat ORBEA ESP a 10'03"
81 54 FERNANDEZ, Alberto XACOBEO GALICIA ESP a 10'03"
82 86 MAS, Luis BURGOS 2016 - CASTILLA Y LEON ESP a 10'03"
83 80 SOBRINO MARTÍNEZ, Joaquín CAJA RURAL ESP a 10'03"
84 98 SAEZ, Adrián ORBEA ESP a 10'03"
85 91 ETXEBARRIA, Aritz ORBEA ESP a 10'03"
86 52 DE SEGOVIA, Jose Antonio XACOBEO GALICIA ESP a 10'03"
87 48 PIEDRA, Antonio ANDALUCIA CAJASUR ESP a 10'03"
88 112 DELPECH, Jean Luc BRETAGNE - SCHULLER FRA a 10'03"
89 136 TRONET, Steven ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE FRA a 10'03"
FCO 70 TIZZA, Francesco CARMIOORO NGC ITA a 13'24"
FCO 69 TAMAYO MARTÍNEZ, Diego A CARMIOORO NGC COL a 13'24"
FCO 67 RATTI, Arisitide CARMIOORO NGC ESP a 13'24"
FCO 62 VENTOSO, Francisco CARMIOORO NGC ESP a 13'26"
FCO 66 FOURNET, Sebastien CARMIOORO NGC FRA a 13'39"
FCO 64 QUADRANTI, Antonio CARMIOORO NGC ITA a 13'39"
FCO 92 MARTIN, Noel ORBEA ESP a 13'39"
FCO 83 FRANCISCO, David BURGOS 2016 - CASTILLA Y LEON ESP a 13'39"
FCO 90 SANTAMARTA, Raúl BURGOS 2016 - CASTILLA Y LEON ESP a 13'39"
FCO 104 DE SCHROODER, Benny AN POST - SEAN KELLY BEL a 13'39"
FCO 65 FERRARA, Raffaele CARMIOORO NGC ITA a 13'39"
ABN 41 VICIOSO, Angel ANDALUCIA CAJASUR ESP
ABN 123 SAMPAIO, Joaquim MADEINOX - BOAVISTA POR
ABN 32 CELIS, Vidal FOOTON-SERVETTO ESP
ABN 26 MINGUEZ, Miguel EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI ESP
ABN 59 PACHECO, José Fco XACOBEO GALICIA ESP
ABN 9 SERRANO, Rafael HERAKLION KASTRO - M ESP
ABN 81 ANTON, Manuel BURGOS 2016 - CASTIL ESP
ABN 84 GRAU, Oscar BURGOS 2016 - CASTIL ESP
ABN 85 LARA, José Carlos BURGOS 2016 - CASTIL ESP
ABN 75 KWIATKOWSKI, Michal CAJA RURAL POL
ABN 94 ILUNDAIN, Mikel ORBEA ESP
ABN 124 CUNHA, Marco MADEINOX - BOAVISTA POR
ABN 6 GONZÁLEZ, Héctor HERAKLION KASTRO - M ESP
ABN 8 MARTÍNEZ, Iván HERAKLION KASTRO - M ESP
ABN 63 PERUFFO, Enrico CARMIOORO NGC ITA
ABN 102 BRAMMEIER, Matthew AN POST - SEAN KELLY IRL
ABN 103 CASSIDY, Mark AN POST - SEAN KELLY IRL
ABN 107 MCCONVEY, Connor AN POST - SEAN KELLY IRL
ABN 108 MCNALLY, Mark AN POST - SEAN KELLY GBR
ABN 132 DAENINCK, Benoit ROUBAIX LILLE METROP FRA
ABN 135 LEMAIR, Alexandre ROUBAIX LILLE METROP FRA
ABN 105 MINNE, Stijn AN POST - SEAN KELLY BEL
EQUIPOS
PTO. CÓDIGO EQUIPO NAC. TIEMPO
1 VMC BURGOS 2016 - CASTILLA Y LEON ESP 11h25'56"
2 CJR CAJA RURAL ESP m.t.
3 GCE CAISSE D'EPARGNE ESP 09"
4 ACA ANDALUCIA CAJASUR ESP 40"
5 BSC BRETAGNE - SCHULLER FRA 01'05"
6 BOA MADEINOX - BOAVISTA POR 01'05"
7 EUS EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI ESP 04'02"
8 FOT FOOTON-SERVETTO ESP 04'02"
9 TKT HERAKLION KASTRO - MURCIA GRE 04'59"
10 XAC XACOBEO GALICIA ESP 05'07"
11 ORB ORBEA ESP 05'57"
12 RLM ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE FRA 09'44"
13 CMO CARMIOORO NGC GBR 13'24"
14 SKT AN POST - SEAN KELLY BEL 18'31"
METAS VOLANTES
PTO. DORSAL CORREDOR EQUIPO NAC. PUNTOS
1 72 BRAVO, Garikoitz CAJA RURAL ESP 7
2 29 SICARD, Romain EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI FRA 7
3 74 GARCÍA, Egoitz CAJA RURAL ESP 6
4 46 MORENO, Javier ANDALUCIA CAJASUR ESP 3
5 52 DE SEGOVIA, Jose Antonio XACOBEO GALICIA ESP 1
PTO. DORSAL CORREDOR EQUIPO NAC. PUNTOS
Ordizia I
1 72 BRAVO, Garikoitz CAJA RURAL ESP 3
2 46 MORENO, Javier ANDALUCIA CAJASUR ESP 2
3 29 SICARD, Romain EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI FRA 1
Ordizia II
1 72 BRAVO, Garikoitz CAJA RURAL ESP 3
2 29 SICARD, Romain EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI FRA 2
3 46 MORENO, Javier ANDALUCIA CAJASUR ESP 1
Ordizia III
1 74 GARCÍA, Egoitz CAJA RURAL ESP 3
2 29 SICARD, Romain EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI FRA 2
3 72 BRAVO, Garikoitz CAJA RURAL ESP 1
Ordizia IV
1 74 GARCÍA, Egoitz CAJA RURAL ESP 3
2 29 SICARD, Romain EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI FRA 2
3 52 DE SEGOVIA, Jose Antonio XACOBEO GALICIA ESP 1
MONTAÑA
PTO. DORSAL CORREDOR EQUIPO NAC. PUNTOS
1 29 SICARD, Romain EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI FRA 15
2 74 GARCIA, Egoitz CAJA RURAL ESP 5
3 61 PARDILLA BELLON, Sergio CARMIOORO NGC ESP 3
4 73 FERRARI, Fabricio CAJA RURAL URU 3
5 46 MORENO, Javier ANDALUCIA CAJASUR ESP 3
6 76 LANA, Guillermo CAJA RURAL ESP 2
7 15 LASTRAS, Pablo CAISSE D'EPARGNE ESP 2
8 128 SOUSA, Sergio MADEINOX - BOAVISTA POR 2
9 16 LOPEZ, David CAISSE D'EPARGNE ESP 2
10 25 IZAGUIRRE, Gorka EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI ESP 1
PTO. DORSAL CORREDOR EQUIPO NAC. PUNTOS
Abaltzisketa I
1 29 SICARD, Romain EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI FRA 3
2 16 LOPEZ, David CAISSE D'EPARGNE ESP 2
3 46 MORENO, Javier ANDALUCIA CAJASUR ESP 1
Abaltzisketa II
1 29 SICARD, Romain EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI FRA 3
2 46 MORENO, Javier ANDALUCIA CAJASUR ESP 2
3 72 BRAVO, Garikoitz CAJA RURAL ESP 1
Abaltzisketa III
1 29 SICARD, Romain EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI FRA 3
2 128 SOUSA, Sergio MADEINOX - BOAVISTA POR 2
3 74 GARCIA, Egoitz CAJA RURAL ESP 1
Alto de Altzo
1 29 SICARD, Romain EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI FRA 3
2 74 GARCIA, Egoitz CAJA RURAL ESP 2
3 2 MANCEBO PÉREZ, Francisco HERAKLION KASTRO - MURCIA ESP 1
Abaltzisketa IV
1 29 SICARD, Romain EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI FRA 3
2 74 GARCIA, Egoitz CAJA RURAL ESP 2
3 52 DE SEGOVIA, Jose Antonio XACOBEO GALICIA ESP 1
Alto de Altzo II
1 73 FERRARI, Fabricio CAJA RURAL URU 3
2 15 LASTRAS, Pablo CAISSE D'EPARGNE ESP 2
3 37 GUTIÉRREZ G, David FOOTON-SERVETTO ESP 1
Abaltzisketa V
1 61 PARDILLA BELLON, Sergio CARMIOORO NGC ESP 3
2 76 LANA, Guillermo CAJA RURAL ESP 2
3 25 IZAGUIRRE, Gorka EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI ESP 1