1. VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN 03:33:05
2. VANKERCKHOVEN Jochen PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM
3. VEESTRAETEN Ruben AVB - CYCLING TEAM
4. WAGEMANS Joris DAVO - LOTTO - DAVITAMON
5. PUTSEYS Kevin K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
6. VAN DYCK Kevin VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE - CYCLING TEAM
7. WINTERS Ronald HAMONTER WIELERCLUB VZW - HAMONT :00:03
8. INDEKEU Nico SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT :00:21
9. ZEGERS Kristof CYCLINGCHAMPS
10. GEERINCKX Dieuwer BIANCHI NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
11. TESSEUR Kim ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
12. CHRISTIE JASON CYCLING CLUB :00:31
13. HAYNES Hamish VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE - CYCLING TEAM :00:34
14. LINTEN Tom DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL :00:36
15. DE VRIES Wim K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W. :00:38
16. DE GRAAF Jorn SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
17. REDDING SAM GWR TEAM/SCOTT WILSON/GIANT
18. DAUD MUHAMAD
19. NIETVELT Bert DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL :00:43
20. ODEYN Seppe ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
21. CLAES Joris K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
22. VAN MECHELEN Wouter TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
23. MANNAERTS Jelle DAVO - LOTTO - DAVITAMON
24. SINCLAIR DAVID GWR TEAM
25. VAN LENT Kenny KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
26. VAN DER SANDEN Mathias SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
27. KARWOWSKI CAMERON CYCLING SOUTHLAND
28. CLAESSENS Gerrit KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
29. DE BAERDEMAEKER Kjell VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE - CYCLING TEAM
30. SEGERS Joren DAVO - LOTTO - DAVITAMON
31. BEYENS Yoeri SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
32. VAN DEN VONDER Raf ATLETIEK HULSHOUT V.Z.W.
33. GEERTS Kevin ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
34. GOUWKENS Patrick LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
35. DIERCKX Danny KRIEKEL CYCLING TEAM TESSENDERLO
36. DE BIE Christophe V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
37. VAN DER AERSCHOT Steven PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM
38. VERMEULEN Stef K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
39. CANT Kevin AVB - CYCLING TEAM
40. MORIS Sven ATLETIEK HULSHOUT V.Z.W.
41. LEYS Birger ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
42. VAN DEN BRANDE Kay SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
43. VAN IMMERSEEL Gert-jan JONG VLAANDEREN-BAUKNECHT
44. DONATAS SERTVYTIS NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN
45. WILLEMS Zeb AVB - CYCLING TEAM
46. NOOYTENS Sven WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW
47. DE CLEYN Dave AVB - CYCLING TEAM
48. VAN DEN WYNGAERT Jeffrey V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
49. VAN LOMMEL Cedric C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
50. VLEUGELS Koen ATLETIEK HULSHOUT V.Z.W.
51. HELVEN Sander DAVO - LOTTO - DAVITAMON
52. PEETERS Kjell DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
53. BLACK TOM TEAM MANX TELECOM
54. VAN BYLEN Jens BIANCHI NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
55. GOVAERT Sam AVB - CYCLING TEAM
56. VLADIMIRAS KOKOREVAS
57. VAN LOOY Simo. K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
58. WILLEMS Tom VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE - CYCLING TEAM
59. BLUEKENS Jan PROFEL CYCLING TEAM
60. GELUYKENS Kenny SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
61. VAN ELST Jonathan SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
62. STALMANS Jos WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
63. MEERSMANS Bjorn ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
64. DESMET Bart UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN :03:58
65. DEPREZ Jens UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
66. PEMEN Hans W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
67. VANROY Glenn K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
68. BUEKEN Joeri PROFEL CYCLING TEAM
69. VAN LOOY Diego KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
70. MAES Kenny DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
71. VOLDERS Sonny AVB - CYCLING TEAM
72. CUTSFORTH JACK STAR BIKES RT
73. THEYS Koen ATLETIEK HULSHOUT V.Z.W.
74. DEWEY DOUGLAS
75. BRUYNSEELS Rudy SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
76. WOUTERS MAARTEN LAUNCESTRON
77. BERVOETS Jonathan AVB - CYCLING TEAM
78. VAN DEN VONDER Stef ATLETIEK HULSHOUT V.Z.W.
79. NEUWINGTON Sean HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN
80. VAN TUYN Filip KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
81. MEESSENS Christof WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
82. ANDRIEU Thierry WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
83. PEETERS Karl DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
84. DEBOEL Kevin SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
85. MOLENBERGHS Pieter DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
86. VAN NUFFEL Tim VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE - CYCLING TEAM
87. VAN HORENBEEK Giel VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE - CYCLING TEAM
88. GEUDENS Kim
89. VIDAL Pieter SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
90. LIEVENS Kristof WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
91. CORTOOS Jonas VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE - CYCLING TEAM
92. HENDRICKX Jorg WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
93. VRINTS Francis VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE - CYCLING TEAM
94. VAN NUETEN Jens AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
95. KESTELOOT Jeroen BIANCHI NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
96. GEETS Simon
97. MEYLEMANS Stef WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
98. CLAES Stijn WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
99. KOYEN Niels AVB - CYCLING TEAM
100. HENDERICKX NICO VAN GOETHEM
101. LIEVENS Wim AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
102. VAN HERCK Pieter ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
103. MEADOWS Toby MTBDH
104. COMPAGNIE Lorenz SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
105. FRANKEN Marc VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE - CYCLING TEAM
106. VAN ROMPAY Hervé VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE - CYCLING TEAM
107. STESSENS Davy
108. WUYTS Hans DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
109. MERTENS Bram UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
110. JACOBS Giljan LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
111. CLAESSENS Kevin KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
112. BELLEN Wesley ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
113. BEIRNAERT Wim KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
114. FOUBERT Glen VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE - CYCLING TEAM
115. FREDERICKX Yves VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE - CYCLING TEAM
116. DE KORT Tom AVB - CYCLING TEAM
117. KINDTS Johan WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
118. STUYCKENS Nils SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
119. LAUREYS James WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
120. VERMUNICHT Nick VZW CYCLING TEAM TREMELANDERS
121. BRAES Eric SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
122. VAN LOOY Roel SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT Sluiten