1. GORIS Rob WIELERVERENIGING NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW 02:42:20
2. HALVARSSON MARTIN CYKELCITY
3. SANDELL CARL HENRIK CYKELCITY :00:50
4. STERCK Gunter WIELERSPORTVERENING ARTEVELDE VZW - GENT
5. ORAS ALLAN RIETUM BANK
6. WIELANDT Sven JOSAN ISOREX MERCEDES BENZ AALST
7. MEUL Robby SDC - ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
8. VAN BROEKHOVEN Guy POORTEN FERYN TEAM
9. STOFFERIS Rieno AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW :01:02
10. HEIREWEGH Bart WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
11. TESSEUR Kim ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
12. VAN CLEEMPUTTE Timmy ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
13. COPPENS Matthias KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
14. STILLFORS ANDREAS CYKELCITY
15. FRANÇOYS Sven WIELERCLUB MARKE CLOCHET SYSTEMS VZW :01:15
16. LINDGREN JOHAN TEAM CYKELCITY
17. BLANCKE Kristof REVOR-JARTAZI CONTINENTAL TEAM
18. DIELEMAN Lieven MD CT TEAM
19. VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN :01:23
20. DE VRIESE Stijn TEAM DESCHUYTTER - ABUTRIEK SERVICE
21. STIEGELIS SANDER JOSAN MERCEDES CYCLING TEAM
22. VERHAMME Simon ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
23. DE WOLF Glenn WIELERCLUB HAMME-ZOGGE
24. VERCAUTEREN Tim AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
25. REZINS JANIS RIETUMU BANK
26. DIEPENDAELE Barry MD CT TEAM
27. BALCK SEBASTIAN CYKELCITY
28. VAN LANCKER Dieter JOHAN BRUYNEEL CYCLING ACADEMY
29. CARTON Laurent LOTTO-BODYSOL P.C.W.
30. YDENS Andrew JOSAN ISOREX MERCEDES BENZ AALST
31. VAN DER KLOOSTER JOHNNY ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP
32. MARTENS Valentijn HUDIKO WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
33. RENTMEESTER NIEK THEO MIDDELKAMP
34. EISAKS Kalvis
35. DE KOKER Mario VAN EYCK SPORT
36. BORST NICK LRTV SWIFT
37. JONKHEER BOB RTV DE BOLLENSTREEK
38. NAESEN Oliver KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
39. DERNIES Tom R VELO CLUB OTTIGNIES
40. OSTERLING ROBERT CYKELCITY
41. BEKMANIS INDULIS RIETUMU BANK
42. DE KOCK Chris ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
43. ONGENA Matthias PROFEL-PRORACE CONTINENTAL TEAM
44. HUYBRECHTS Bart AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
45. RACENAJS KRISTOFERS RIETUMU BANK
46. SOROKIN DMITRIY FANS CUBE TEAM
47. GRESNIGT ALEX ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP
48. DE WILDE Kenny C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
49. DEMUYNCK Koen MBK BICYCLE LINE
50. MICHELS Andy C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
51. COUSSEMENT Wouter ASFRA RACING TEAM
52. DE MAN Christoph WIELERCLUB HAMME-ZOGGE
53. BONNAERENS Andy RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
54. BACKAERT Frederik SDC - ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
55. VAN ASBROECK Tom SDC - ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
56. VAN ACKER Nivard D.M.C.- D BIKE - CYCLING TEAM
57. BODE Jelmer RTV DE BOLLESTREEK
58. VANDERBORGHT Laurent VAN EYCK SPORT
59. VANDAMME Davy YAWADOO - COLBA - ABM
60. VAN TITTELBOOM Frederik SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
61. TRIBOUT Bart SDC - ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
62. BJELKMARK JONAS CYKELCITY
63. DE MUYNCK Maarten TEAM DESCHUYTTER - ABUTRIEK SERVICE
64. DE KEERSMAEKER Alexander WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN
65. JASPERS DAVY
66. VAN MINGEROET Jarno YAWADOO - COLBA - ABM
67. VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe FORONEX - SHANKS VLAANDEREN CT
68. BOONE Ken D.M.C.- D BIKE - CYCLING TEAM
69. HAERS Joris WIELERVERENIGING NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
70. PREVOST Yannick VAN EYCK SPORT
71. GUNS Jurgen ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
72. VERELST Danny ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
73. DE TROYER Tim WC SOENENS-YAWADOO - GERMOND INGELMUNS
74. GEYSEN Kurt AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
75. VERRAES Benjamin DAVO - LOTTO - DAVITAMON
76. DIERICKX Steven WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
77. LAUREYS Stijn WIELERSPORTVERENING ARTEVELDE VZW - GENT
78. VAN HYFTE Steven C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
79. GRYSEELS Erwin YAWADOO - COLBA - ABM
80. CASTELIJNS Twan
81. SIMONS MARTIJN BABES ONLY
82. BRAEKEVELDT Pieter ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
83. VAN DER MASSEN Kris WIELERTEAM MOREL - VANDEPUTTE VZW DE PIN
84. CLEMENT Pieter VAN EYCK SPORT
85. VANDENBORRE Wouter KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW
86. ADRIAENS Yannick WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN :03:20
87. KINDTS Johan UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
88. POPPE Rutger WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
89. PIGGE SELMAR LRTV SWIFT :03:50
90. STENBERG PATRIK CYKELCITY
91. BRUYNINCKX Jonathan KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
92. LABEEUW Peter SDJ-DELSOL TEAM :04:09
93. D`HOLLANDER Wouter HUDIKO WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
94. VAN DER STOCK Dieter HUDIKO WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
95. LAUWERS Stieven MD CT TEAM
96. JONKER wilco
97. VERCAUTEREN Roberto WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN
98. VAN CAUTER Yannick KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
99. BAEYENS Dennis KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES