1 BEL19860308 ELI PRATTE Philippe VERANDAS WILLEMS CON 3:40:00 Tertre
2 BEL19860513 ELI DEGAND Thomas VERANDAS WILLEMS CON 3:40:00 Bois-De-Lessines
3 BEL19810427 ELI CRIQUIELION Mathieu VERANDAS WILLEMS CON 3:41:28 Bois-De-Lessines
4 BEL19870623 ESP HONOREZ Jeremy LOTTO-BODYSOL-POLE C 3:41:43 Boussu
5 BEL19900809 ESP PAQUET Julien VERANDAS WILLEMS CON 3:41:43 Macon
6 BEL19880720 ESP BERTUILLE Nicolas VC HAUT PAYS - ST GH 3:41:45 Havinnes
7 BEL19850705 ELI TIMMERMANS Damien LOTTO-BODYSOL-POLE C 3:41:46 Marcq
8 BEL19880907 ESP HANOCQ Vincent VC HAUT PAYS - ST GH 3:41:46 Graty
9 BEL19720116 ELI TROUKENS Patrick ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE 3:41:49 Waudrez
10 BEL19880824 ESP DE WITTE Jonathan VC HAUT PAYS - ST GH 3:41:50 Mouscron
11 BEL19860916 ELI VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VERANDAS WILLEMS CON 3:44:16 Biesme-Sous-Thuin
12 BEL19750706 ELI LEVEILLE Stéphane MULTISPORT CYCLING T 3:44:19 Montignies-Sur-Roc
13 BEL19741018 ELI ROLET Gordon SECTION HENNUYERE 3:44:19 Soignies
14 BEL19870802 ESP DUFRASNE Jonathan VC HAUT PAYS - ST GH 3:44:19 Dour
15 BEL19850212 ELI DEVILLERS Gilles ROYAL CYCLISTS PESAN 3:44:19 Loverval
16 BEL19890724 ESP DOPCHIE Jefferson GEOFCO TEAM 3:44:19 Colfontaine
17 BEL19710327 ELI SIX Sébastien MULTISPORT CYCLING T 3:48:17 Ploegsteert
18 BEL19870129 ESP ZINGLE Romain VERANDAS WILLEMS CON 3:48:17 Macon
19 BEL19831108 ELI BAIOLET Nicolas VERANDAS WILLEMS CON 3:48:17 Chimay
20 BEL19900120 ESP ROUSSEAU Julien PREDICTOR-LOTTO-VC A 3:48:17 Trazegnies
21 POL19840608 ELI WOLSKI Marcin MULTISPORT CYCLING T 3:48:17 Stambruges
22 BEL19900616 ESP NANNI Nazarrio PREDICTOR-LOTTO-VC A 3:48:17 Forchies-La-Marche
23 BEL19850630 ELI CAUCHIES François MULTISPORT CYCLING T 3:48:17 Dour
24 BEL19880113 ESP BERBEN Remi VC HAUT PAYS - ST GH 3:48:17 Estaimpuis
25 BEL19870218 ESP BERTHOLET Quentin ROYAL VELO SPORT PER 3:48:17 Tournai
26 BEL19900710 ESP DELMARQUETTE Rémi PREDICTOR-LOTTO-VC A 3:49:48 Hertain
27 BEL19860611 ELI DEVAUX Jérémy LOTTO-BODYSOL-POLE C 3:49:48 Braffe
28 BEL19890130 ESP MALAWKA Christopher VC HAUT PAYS - ST GH 3:49:51 Jurbise
29 BEL19770318 ELI CATELLA Claudio GKV CYCLING TEAM 3:50:03 Châtelineau
30 BEL19730116 ELI DENAMUR Patrick SECTION HENNUYERE 3:50:04 Fontaine-Valmont
31 BEL19890313 ESP CARTON Laurent LOTTO-BODYSOL-POLE C 3:50:08 Papignies
32 BEL19891109 ESP MOULIN Laurent ROYAL VELO SPORT PER 3:50:08 Barry
33 BEL19880627 ESP NORMAND Ronny MULTISPORT CYCLING T 3:50:08 Strepy-Bracquegnies
34 BEL19761115 ELI DE VOS Erwin R VELO-CLUB OTTIGNI 3:50:08 Lobbes
35 BEL19900102 ESP PITAU Sébastien SECTION HENNUYERE 3:50:08 Gosselies
36 BEL19860103 ELI VANDEKERKOVE Robin R VELO-CLUB OTTIGNI 3:50:08 Vaulx (Tournai)
37 BEL19760331 ELI DUPONT Frédéric GKV CYCLING TEAM 3:50:08 Houdeng-Aimeries
38 BEL19800718 ELI FEDRIGO Nicolas MULTISPORT CYCLING T 3:50:08 Saint-Symphorien
39 BEL19830729 ELI PUCCINI Thomas R VELO-CLUB OTTIGNI 3:50:08 Farciennes
40 BEL19810430 ELI ELIAS Geoffrey GEOFCO TEAM 3:50:08 Saint-Vaast