1 Kirk Carlsen (VMG/Felt) 4.34.05
2 Peter Stetina (Garmin/Chipotle) 0.01
3 Thomas Peterson (Garmin/Chipotle)
4 Phillip Gaimon (Fiordifrutta) 2.28
5 Ryan Baumann (CRCA/Sakonnet) 2.41
6 Kiel Reijnen (Team Waste Management) 2.42
7 Caleb Fairly (Garmin/Chipotle) 2.45
8 Scott Jackson (Watchung Wheelmen / High Gear)
9 Benjamin King (Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medif) 2.46
10 Carter Jones (Colavita Racing) 2.51
11 Taylor Shelden (Team Rio Grande) 2.53
12 Nick Frey (TIME Pro Cycling) 3.11
13 Tyler Dibble (California Giant Berry Farms/) 5.04
14 Corey Ray (Metro Volkswagen/FCS Cycling)
15 Alexander Boyd (Team Waste Management)
16 Adam Switters (Rock Racing)
17 Christopher Butler (Hincapie-Barkley Devo)
18 Max Jenkins (California Giant Berry Farms/)
19 Shawn Rosenthal (ZteaM)
20 Alister Ratcliff (Fiordifrutta)
21 Christopher Hong (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)
22 Tristan Uhl (TxTough/Team Hotel San Jose)
23 Charles Marzot (Fiordifrutta)
24 Ross Berger (Unattached)
25 Spencer Beamer (DLP Racing)
26 Jacob Keough (Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medif)
27 Joshua Lipka (Fiordifrutta)
28 Tyler Jewell (TxTough/Team Hotel San Jose)
29 James Driscoll (FiordiFrutta)
30 Eric Bennett (Successful Living p/b Parkpre)
31 Andrew Dahlheim (Metro VW/FCS Cycling)
32 Daniel Holloway (VMG/FELT)
33 Sean Mazich (Team Waste Management)
34 Andrew Goessling (Village Peddler)
35 Jacob MacArthur (Hagens Berman LLP Cycling Team)
36 Noah Singer (Kahala-LaGrange)
37 Steven Gordon (Haymarket Bicycles)
38 Thacker Reeves (Matrix/RBM)
39 Julian Martinez (Metromint Cycling on Marin Bik)
40 Zachary Williams (Village Peddler)
41 Andrew Salcedo (Acqua al 2/SDBC)
42 Benjamin Bradshaw (Kahala-LaGrange)
43 Andrew Baker (TIME Pro Cycling)
44 Chris Keane (Preferred Alliance)
45 Christopher Parrish (Hagen Berman LLP Cycling Team)
46 Cody O'Reilly (Successful Living p/b Parkepre)
47 Lucas Binder (Cal Cycling)
48 Grant Van Horn (Team Waste Management)
49 Joey Rosskopf (Kudzu.com U-23)
50 Erik Slack (Team Bobs-Bicycles.com)
51 Eric Losak (VRC-MS Society)
52 Josh Yeaton (Kaladi-Subway)
53 Jonathan Tower (Performance Driven)
54 Oscar Clark (Kudzu.com U-23)
55 Gregg Brandt (Bianchi/Grand Performance)
56 William Snodgrass (Metro Volkswagen/FCS Cycling)
57 Gregory Battista (Team Metra/Wendy's/Victor Home)
58 Albert Gonzalez (Unattached)
59 Scott Dolmat-Connell (Met Life p/b unlose.it)
60 Braden Bingham (Team Rio Grande)
61 John (Jackie) Simes IV (TIME Pro Cycling)
62 Evan Bowman (Team Waste Management)
63 Carson Miller (Team Rubicon-ORBEA)
64 David Hutton (Hincapie-Barkley Devo)
65 Robert Carr (Swami's-FPPI Devt Elite)
66 Kolt Bates (Mercy Cycling Elite Team)
67 Mike Sohm (Specialized/Porcupine)
68 Stefan Swecker (TriStar Cycling/Marx &Bensdorf)
69 Phillip Snodgrass (Metro Volkswagen)
70 Peter Carey (Metro Volkswagen)
71 Cory Greenberg (NOW- MS Society)
72 Matthew Howe (DLP Racing)
73 James Esser (SC Velo)
74 Gabe Varela (Vertical Earth)
75 Allen Morris (One Call Now)
DNS Eric Fischer (Kovarus ABTA)
DNS Max Haines-Stiles (Metromint Cycling on Marin Bik)
DNS Micah Herman (VOS Racing)
DNS Adam Lang (Mesa Cycles)
DNS Sean Melcher (CJCT/Northeastern Hardware)
DNS Gustavo-Adolfo Mendez (Unattached)
DNS Dylan O'Sullivan (CRCA/Sakonnet)
DNS Mitchell Peterson (Mona Vie/Cannondale)
DNS Eric Riggs (NorCal Elite Cycling)
DNS Alexander Welch (Mercy Cycling Elite Team p/b Z)
DNS Jorge Rodriguez Castillo (Acqua Al 2 / San Diego Bicycle)
DNF Eric Barlevav (Time Pro Cycling)
DNF Jafer Beizer (Kudzu.com U-23)
DNF Thomas Brown (Kudzu.com U-23)
DNF Travis Burandt (CRCA/Sakonnet)
DNF Ian Burnett (Fort Lewis College)
DNF Austin Carroll (Rock Racing)
DNF John Crow (North Carolina State Universit)
DNF Stevie Cullinan (Team Waste Management)
DNF Brock Curry (Rock Racing)
DNF Winston David (TOSHIBA-Santo)
DNF Jesse Dekrey (Kahala-LaGrange)
DNF Guy East (CRCA/Sakonnet)
DNF Dustin Eskelson (Canyon Bicycles Elite Team)
DNF Christopher Hall (HRRC/ Trek Stores)
DNF Cheyne Hoag (CRCA/Sakonnet)
DNF Alex Jarman (Swamis-FPPI DET)
DNF Nicholas Keough (CRCA/Sakonnet)
DNF Alex Kerman (One Call Now)
DNF Julian Kyer (ProPeloton Racing)
DNF Nicholas Martinez (University of California-Santa)
DNF Noah Metzler (RGF Solutions/Panther Expedite)
DNF John Meyers (ABD/GearGrinder)
DNF Michael Midlarsky (Bike America)
DNF Christopher Monteleone (Team Carolina Tri-Metro Reprog)
DNF Steven Pingree (Army Cycling)
DNF Walker Savidge (VMG/FELT)
DNF Eric Schildge (Fiordifrutta)
DNF Daniel Summerhill (VMG/FELT)
DNF Robert Sweeting (Toshiba-Santo)
DNF Andrew Talansky (TOSHIBA-Santo)
DNF David Talbott (Hincapie-Barkley Devo)
DNF Jerome Townsend (Fitness Together/IF pb Lionett)
DNF Justin Williams (Rock Racing)
DNF Kevin Mullervy (Black Sheep)
DNF Conor Mullervy (Black Sheep)
DNF Phillip Elsasser (Western Washington University)
DNF Alexi Martinez (Successful Living)
DNF Justin Anderson (One Call Now)
DNF Bradley Gehrig (Salt Lake Cycling)
DNF Aaron Schneider (Team VRC/NOW-MS Society)
DNF Luke Pennington (S & M Young Guns)