1 Marco Bos Cycling Team Jo Piels 4:03:48
2 Bert Jan Lindeman Asito Cycling Team
3 Joost Spring in 't Veld Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam
4 Martijn Verschoor KrolStonE Continental Team
5 Vladi Riha Team SWB Bremen
6 Mathijs Timmer Team Robinson Techniek-Lorini
7 Rick Fransen Asito Cycling Team
8 Michiel Bults Team Robinson Techniek-Lorini 4:04:01
9 Fulco Gullik KrolStonE Continental Team 4:04:16
10 Johim Ariesen Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling
11 Dirk Oude Ophuis OWC Oldenzaal
12 Remco te Brake Metec LSE Cycling Team
13 Camiel Dénis Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam
14 Jos Harms Cycling Team Jo Piels
15 Remco Broers Asito Cycling Team
16 Michel Reuser Metec LSE Cycling Team
17 Theo Postma WV Otto Ebbens
18 Thijs Poelstra OWC Oldenzaal
19 Milan Kamphuis NWVG Hepro
20 Rens te Stroet Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling
21 Johan Berk SwaBo
22 Maint Berkenbosch Cycling Team Jo Piels
23 Christopher Breulmann RSV Gütersloh
24 Lars Horring De Peddelaars / KrolStonE
25 Mick du Prie Metec LSE Cycling Team
26 Jelle Bisschop De Peddelaars / KrolStonE
27 Jori Pol Alcmaria Victrix
28 Martijn Knol WV de Ijsselstreek
29 Raymond Werst PRC Delta
30 Niels de Blaauw Team Robinson Techniek-Lorini
31 Richard Doggen WV Otto Ebbens
32 Thomas Nijman NWVG Hepro
33 Maarten Lenferink Cycling Team Jo Piels
34 Jacob Jan vd Wielen WV Stormvogels Veendam
35 Matijs Jansen WV de Ijsselstreek
36 Bas Waaijer Asito Cycling Team
37 Sjoerd Visser WV Otto Ebbens
38 Dennis Souverein Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling
39 Arjan Dekker DWVG-Wilton Cycling Team
40 Jeroen Kregel Team Robinson Techniek-Lorini
41 Frank Sikking DWVG-Wilton Cycling Team
42 Marc Oostendorp Alcmaria Victrix
43 Sander Aardenburg ZWC-DTS
44 Dennis Luijt Alcmaria Victrix
45 Martin Kelderman Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling
46 Rik Kavsek KrolStonE Continental Team
47 Freek Terlouw Gaul !
48 Jordi Luisman RSE Cycling Team
49 Pim Ligthart KrolStonE Continental Team
50 Jeffrie vd Velde WV Stormvogels Veendam 4:04:39
51 Vincent Huiting WV Olympia Heerenveen/West Frisia
52 Adrie Lindeman WSV Emmen / SG Automatisering
53 Tom Vermeer Metec LSE Cycling Team
54 Arjen ten Dam Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam
55 Herman Spijkerman Team Robinson Techniek-Lorini
56 Seppe Hoogzaad Gaul !
57 Harm de Vries WV Otto Ebbens 4:04:48
58 Bouke Kuiper Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team
59 Hugo Louwers Alcmaria Victrix
60 Kees van Duijn WV de Ijsselstreek
61 Jelmer Asjes ZWC-DTS
62 Frank Niewold SwaBo
63 Jacob Jan Ekema WV Stormvogels Veendam
64 Jinne Osinga De Kannibaal
65 Martijn van Schaijk B&E Koopmans Cycling Team
66 Leander Schreurs WV de Ijsselstreek
67 Hendrik Werner Team SWB Bremen
68 Christoph Haxsen Team SWB Bremen
69 Jesse de Haan De Peddelaars / KrolStonE 4:04:54
70 Dani Bley Team SWB Bremen
71 Dennis Klemme Team SWB Bremen
72 Germ van der Burg Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam
73 Wim Stroetinga Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team
74 Erik Hopman Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam
75 Tjeerd van Aurich Metec LSE Cycling Team
76 Hidde van Nuil B&E Koopmans Cycling Team
77 Siebe Breed B&E Koopmans Cycling Team
78 Vincent Geluwie WV Eemland
79 René Rodenburg PRC Delta
80 Jake Griffin Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling
81 Adriaan Helmantel Cycling Team Jo Piels
82 Paul Voight RSV Gütersloh 4:05:05
83 Christoph von Kleinsorgen RSV Gütersloh
84 Sebastiaan Kamphuis Asito Cycling Team
85 Ruud Fransen Cycling Team Jo Piels 4:05:14
86 Albert Schurer De Kannibaal
87 Pieter-Paul de Weerd WV de Ijsselstreek
88 Jorg van Oostende WV Eemland
89 Leon van Strien WV de Ijsselstreek
90 Bob Jonkheer SwaBo 4:05:30
91 Bart Boom RSE Cycling Team 4:05:34
92 Roy Eefting De Peddelaars / KrolStonE 4:05:46
93 Gerard van Dijk De Kannibaal 4:06:00
94 Dave Jansman RSE Cycling Team
95 Kor Steenbergen De Peddelaars / KrolStonE
96 Niek Hooghiemster LWV de Friesche Leeuw
97 Toby Reimert RSE Cycling Team
98 Aldo Klomp PRC Delta
99 Richard de Jonge OWC Oldenzaal
100 Wouter de Groot B&E Koopmans Cycling Team
101 Tim van der Zanden Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team
102 Bert Lip B&E Koopmans Cycling Team
103 Douwe de Vries WV Olympia Heerenveen/West Frisia
104 Marien Wallink B&E Koopmans Cycling Team
105 Sjoerd Botter KrolStonE Continental Team
106 Marc Reef Asito Cycling Team
107 Cor van Leeuwen NWVG Hepro