Vuelta a Segovia


Spanje

2016
27-06 1e etappe La Lastrilla (Castilla y Leon) - Segovia (Castilla y Leon) 137,1 km
   Mauricio J. Moreira Guarino
28-06 2e etappe San Ildefonso (Castilla y Leon) - Torrecaballeros (Castilla y Leon) 122,8 km
   Julen Irizar Laskurain
29-06 3e etappe Segovia (Castilla y Leon) - Segovia (Castilla y Leon) 127 km
   Noel Martín Infante
Eindklassement
   Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez
2015
28-06 1e etappe 136 km
   David Galarreta
29-06 2e etappe 124 km
   Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis
Eindklassement
   José Luis Cobo
2014
28-06 1e etappe 136 km
   Elías Ortiz Ramirez
29-06 2e etappe 124 km
   Cédric Verbeken
Eindklassement
   Cédric Verbeken
2013
29-06 1e etappe Segovia (Castilla y Leon) - Segovia (Castilla y Leon) 136 km
   David Francisco
30-06 2e etappe 124 km
   Victor Martín Hernández
Eindklassement
   Pedro García
2012
27-06 1e etappe La Lastrilla (Castilla y Leon) - Segovia (Castilla y Leon) 132 km
   Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
28-06 2e etappe Fuenterrebollo (Castilla y Leon) - Segovia (Castilla y Leon) 145,4 km
   Angel Vallejo Dominguez
29-06 3e etappe Segovia (Castilla y Leon) - Segovia (Castilla y Leon) 124 km
   Mario González Salas
Eindklassement
   Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
2011
27-06 1e etappe
   Reuben Donati
28-06 2e etappe 136 km
   Reuben Donati
29-06 3e etappe Segovia (Castilla y Leon) - Segovia (Castilla y Leon) 134,5 km
   Samuel Nicolas Martínez
Eindklassement
   Reuben Donati
2010
28-06 1e etappe La Lastrilla (Castilla y Leon) - Segovia (Castilla y Leon) 139,3 km
   Raúl Alarcón
29-06 2e etappe Valverde del Majano (Castilla y Leon) - Segovia (Castilla y Leon) 107 km
   Raúl Alarcón
Eindklassement
   Raúl Alarcón
2009
27-06 1e etappe La Lastrilla (Castilla y Leon) - Segovia (Castilla y Leon) 136 km
   David Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
28-06 2e etappe Cantalejo (Castilla y Leon) - Segovia (Castilla y Leon) 131,8 km
   Gustavo Rodríguez Iglesias
29-06 3e etappe Valverde del Majano (Castilla y Leon) - Segovia (Castilla y Leon) 123,5 km
   Egor Korolev
Eindklassement
   Alexander Ryabkin
2008
27-06 1e etappe Segovia (Castilla y Leon) - Segovia (Castilla y Leon) 134 km
   Pedro José Vera Alcaraz
28-06 2e etappe Cantalejo (Castilla y Leon) - Segovia (Castilla y Leon) 131,8 km
   Valery Kaykov
29-06 3e etappe Valverde del Majano (Castilla y Leon) - Segovia (Castilla y Leon) 123,5 km
   Jose Angel Rodriguez Arcones
Eindklassement
   Vladimir Shchekunov
2007
27-06 1e etappe Segovia (Castilla y Leon) 128 km
   David Almeida
28-06 2e etappe Cantalejo (Castilla y Leon) - Segovia (Castilla y Leon) 131,8 km
   Stanislav Volkov
29-06 3e etappe
   Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
Eindklassement
   Vidal Celis
2006
27-06 1e etappe Segovia (Castilla y Leon) - Segovia (Castilla y Leon) 128 km
   Javier Chacón Quesada
28-06 2e etappe Cantalejo (Castilla y Leon) - Segovia (Castilla y Leon) 131,8 km
   Marcel Six
29-06 3e etappe Valverde del Majano (Castilla y Leon) - Segovia (Castilla y Leon) 128,2 km
   Antonio Piedra Pérez
Eindklassement
   Javier Chacón Quesada
2005
26-06 1e etappe
   Lucas Sebastian Haedo
27-06 2e etappe deel a Palazuelos de Eresma (Castilla y Leon) - Segovia (Castilla y Leon) 83 km
   Miguel Ángel Candil
27-06 2e etappe deel b
28-06 3e etappe Cantalejo (Castilla y Leon) - Valverde del Majano (Castilla y Leon) 141 km
   Oleg Chuzhda
29-06 4e etappe
   Diego Rodriguez
Eindklassement
   Juan José Abril
2004
26-06 1e etappe La Lastrilla (Castilla y Leon) - Segovia (Castilla y Leon) 109 km
   Juan José Abril
27-06 2e etappe Cantalejo (Castilla y Leon) - Segovia (Castilla y Leon) 132 km
   Alberto Martin
28-06 3e etappe Parque Robledo (Castilla y Leon) 112 km
   Antonio Arenas
29-06 4e etappe Segovia (Castilla y Leon) - Segovia (Castilla y Leon) 137.4 km
   Alexandre Largo Egea
Eindklassement
   Juan José Abril
2003
21-06 1e etappe La Lastrilla (Castilla y Leon) - Segovia (Castilla y Leon)
   Juan Manuel Rivas Gil
22-06 2e etappe Cantalejo (Castilla y Leon) - San Ildefonso (Castilla y Leon) 132 km
23-06 3e etappe Parque Robledo (Castilla y Leon) - Segovia (Castilla y Leon) 121 km
   Gregorio Izquierdo
24-06 4e etappe Segovia (Castilla y Leon) - Segovia (Castilla y Leon) 134 km
   Jesús Tendero Marcos
Eindklassement
   Rafael Rodriguez Segarra
1994
Eindklassement
   Abraham Olano Manzano
1984
Eindklassement
   Faustino Rupérez Rincón
1983
Eindklassement
   Julian Gorospe Artabe
1978
Eindklassement
   Luis Alberto Ordiales Meana
1977
Eindklassement
   Miguel Maria Lasa Urquia
1976
Eindklassement
   Andrês Oliva Sanchez
1975
Eindklassement
   Javier Elorriaga
1974
Eindklassement
   José Grande Sánchez
1973
26-06 1e etappe Segovia (Castilla y Leon) - Segovia (Castilla y Leon) 177,5 km
   José Luis Uribezubia Velar
27-06 2e etappe Segovia (Castilla y Leon) - Segovia (Castilla y Leon)
   Ventura Díaz
28-06 3e etappe
   Domingo Perurena Telletxea
Eindklassement
   Domingo Perurena Telletxea
1972
22-06 1e etappe Segovia (Castilla y Leon) - Segovia (Castilla y Leon) 185 km
   Domingo Perurena Telletxea
23-06 2e etappe Segovia (Castilla y Leon) - Segovia (Castilla y Leon) 117 km
   Agustín Tamames Iglesias
Eindklassement
   Agustín Tamames Iglesias
1971
Eindklassement
   Carlos Melero Garcia
1970
Eindklassement
   Andrês Oliva Sanchez
1969
Eindklassement
   Juan Santiago Zurano Jerez
1968
Eindklassement
   José Alcíbar
1967
Eindklassement
   Pablo Suarez Vazquez
1966
Eindklassement
   Daniel Yuste Escolar
1965
Eindklassement
   Pablo Sanchez García
1964
Eindklassement
   José Gomez Lucas
1963
Eindklassement
   Vicente Lopez Carril

Stats Vuelta a Segovia

Eindklassementen per land
Spanje 28
Rusland 2
Australië 1
Colombia 1
België 1
Eindklassementen per coureur
Abril Merino, Juan José   ESP 2
Oliva Sanchez, Andrês   ESP 2
Alarcón García, Raúl   ESP 1
Alcíbar Barrenechea, José   ESP 1
Celis Zabala, Félix Vidal   ESP 1
Chacón Quesada, Javier   ESP 1
Cobo López, José Luis   ESP 1
Donati, Reuben   AUS 1
Elorriaga Iturriagagoitia, Javier Francisco   ESP 1
García Peñarrubia, Pedro   ESP 1
Gómez Lucas, José   ESP 1
Gorospe Artabe, Julian   ESP 1
Grande Sánchez, José   ESP 1
Lasa Urquia, Miguel Maria   ESP 1
Lopez Carril, Vicente   ESP 1
Melero Garcia, Carlos   ESP 1
Ochoa Camargo, Diego Antonio   COL 1
Olano Manzano, Abraham   ESP 1
Ordiales Meana, Luis Alberto   ESP 1
Perurena Telletxea , Domingo   ESP 1
Rodriguez Segarra, Rafael   ESP 1
Rupérez Rincón, Faustino   ESP 1
Ryabkin, Alexander   RUS 1
Sanchez García, Pablo   ESP 1
Serrano Rodriguez, Gonzalo   ESP 1
Shchekunov, Vladimir   RUS 1
Suarez Vazquez, Pablo   ESP 1
Tamames Iglesias, Agustín   ESP 1
Verbeken, Cédric   BEL 1
Yuste Escolar, Daniel   ESP 1
Zurano Jerez, Juan Santiago   ESP 1
Ritzeges/etappes per land
Spanje 33
Rusland 3
Australië 2
België 2
Oekraïne 1
Argentinië 1
Uruguay 1
Colombia 1
Cuba 1
Ritzeges/etappes per coureur
Alarcón García, Raúl   ESP 2
Donati, Reuben   AUS 2
Perurena Telletxea , Domingo   ESP 2
Abril Merino, Juan José   ESP 1
Almeida, David   ESP 1
Arenas Merchan, Antonio   ESP 1
Candil Delgado, Miguel Ángel   ESP 1
Chacón Quesada, Javier   ESP 1
Chuzhda, Oleg   UKR 1
Díaz Arrey, Ventura   ESP 1
Francisco Delgado, David   ESP 1
Galarreta Ugarte, David   ESP 1
González Salas, Mario   ESP 1
Gutiérrez Gutiérrez, David   ESP 1
Haedo, Lucas Sebastian   ARG 1
Insausti Irastorza, Jon Ander   ESP 1
Irizar Laskurain, Julen   ESP 1
Izquierdo, Gregorio   ESP 1
Kaykov, Valery   RUS 1
Korolev, Egor   RUS 1
Largo Egea, Alexandre   ESP 1
Martin, Alberto   ESP 1
Martín Hernández, Victor   ESP 1
Martín Infante, Noel   ESP 1
Moreira Guarino, Mauricio J.   URU 1
Nicolas Martínez, Samuel   ESP 1
Ortiz Ramirez, Elías   ESP 1
Pelegri Ferrandis, Oscar   ESP 1
Piedra Pérez, Antonio   ESP 1
Rivas Gil, Juan Manuel   ESP 1
Rodriguez, Diego   COL 1
Rodriguez Arcones, Jose Angel   ESP 1
Rodríguez Iglesias, Gustavo   ESP 1
Romero Amarán , Luis Alberto   CUB 1
Six, Marcel   BEL 1
Tamames Iglesias, Agustín   ESP 1
Tendero Marcos, Jesús   ESP 1
Uribezubia Velar, José Luis   ESP 1
Vallejo Dominguez, Angel   ESP 1
Vera Alcaraz, Pedro José   ESP 1
Verbeken, Cédric   BEL 1
Volkov, Stanislav   RUS 1