Paths of King Nikola 2005


Montenegro
23-03-2005 - 26-03-2005
UCI-categorie:
Hoofdindex Paths of King Nikola

Ritten

23-03-2005   1e etappe deel a - Tivat - Ulcinj   86
23-03-2005   1e etappe deel b - Ulcinj - Bar
Ploegentijdrit
  27
24-03-2005   2e etappe -   167
25-03-2005   3e etappe - Bar - Bar   167
26-03-2005   4e etappe - Bar - Kotor   143
26-03-2005   Eindklassement -  

Startlijst

Perutnina Ptuj Serbia and Montenegro

1 Massimo Demarin (Cro) 7 Dragan Spasic (SCG)
2 Hvastija Martin (Slo) 8 Goran Smelcerovic (SCG)
3 Mitja Mahoric (Slo) 9 Igor Pajovic (SCG)
4 Hrvoje Miholjevic (Cro) 10 Zolt Der (SCG)
5 Tomislav Danculovic (Cro) 11 Predrag Prokic (SCG)
6 Aldo Ino Ilesic (Slo) 12 Ivan Stevic (SCG)

Albania Ciklomont-Mix

13 Erion Plaku (Alb) 19 Elvir Casic (SCG)
14 Stojan Cvetkovski (Mkd) 20 Dejan Stepanovic (SCG)
15 Ljupce Temelkovski (Mkd) 21 Milos Pavlovic (SCG)
16 Admir Hasimaj (Alb) 22 Amos Wolff (Isr)
17 Ermir Avdolli (Alb) 23 David Rezhik (SCG)

Hemus 1896-Aurora 2000 Profiline

25 Atanas Kostov (Bul) 31 Thomas Grawunder (Ger)
26 Krasimir Dimitrov (Bul) 32 Robert Herbst (Ger)
27 Adrian Ramirez (Mex) 33 Adnan Alic (SCG)
28 Misael Ramirez (Mex) 34 Gusts Eisaks (Lat)
29 Andrea Passerini (Ita)
30 Plamen Ralchevski (Bul)

CK ZP Sport Podbrezova Sava

37 Miroslav Keljar (Svk) 43 Valter Bonca (Slo)
38 Radovan Husar (Svk) 44 Boris Premuzic (Slo)
39 Ondrej Slobodnik (Svk) 45 Michael Knopf (Aut)
40 Jan Krvzic (Svk) 46 Vladimir Kerkez (Slo)
41 Martin Prezdnovsky (Svk) 47 Rok Jerse (Slo)
42 Zoltan Remak (Svk) 48 Gasper Svab (Slo)

Knauf Team Legia Bazyliszek

49 Krzysztof Jezowski (Pol) 55 Sebastian Jezierski (Pol)
50 Tomasz Kiendys (Pol) 56 Sebastian Skiba (Pol)
51 Rebiewski Jaroslav (Pol) 57 Jaroslaw Welniak (Pol)
52 Piotr Zaradny (Pol) 58 Dawid Zdzieblko (Pol)
53 Lisowicz Tomasz (Pol) 59 Grzegorz Zoledziowski (Pol)
54 Walczak Damian (Pol) 60 Hubert Nowak (Pol)

PSK Whirlpool Burgas

61 Ondrej Fadrny (Cze) 73 Pavel Shumanov (Bul)
62 Radek Blahut (Cze) 74 Svetoslav Tchanliev (Bul)
63 Martin Riska (Svk) 75 Evgeni Gerganov (Bul)
64 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) 76 Bogdan Stoychev (Bul)
65 Pavel Zitta (Cze) 77 Dimitar Dimitrov (Bul)
66 Michal Kollert (Cze)

Turkish Nacional Team Team Makedonia-Velo M

79 Mustafa G├╝ler (Tur) 85 Sergej Ivanov (Bul)
80 Mehmet Mutlu (Tur) 86 Georgi Drumev (Bul)
81 Mustafa Maral (Tur) 87 Sase Velickovski (Mkd)
82 Behcet Usta (Tur) 88 Svetozar Aleksandrov (Bul)
83 Serkan Top H. (Tur) 89 Jordan Stratiev (Bul)
84 Ismail Sezen (Tur) 90 Meder Zyulkyarov (Bul)

P-Nivo Betonexpressz B&E CyclingTeam

91 Gabor Arany (Hun) 97 Hugo Gootjes (Ned)
92 Laszlo Garamszegi (Hun) 98 Ivor Bruin (Ned)
93 Gabor Kisko (Hun) 99 Niek Voskamp (Ned)
94 Tamas Lengyel (Hun) 100 Tino Haakman (Ned)
95 Csaba Szekeres (Hun) 101 Thijs Al (Ned)
96 Bamabas Vizer (Hun) 102 Jeremy Wenell (NZl)

AER Aerospace Puris - Kamen

103 Esad Hasanovic (SCG) 109 Anatoliy Varvaruk (Ukr)
104 Njegos Blagojevic (SCG) 110 Gregor Zajc (Slo)
105 Aleksandar Jugovic (SCG) 111 Martin Cotar (Cro)
106 Viktor Laza (SCG) 112 Zvonimir Pokupec (Cro)
107 Clemente Cavalierev (Ita) 113 Bruno Radotic (Cro)
108 Dor Dviri IZR AER Aerospace

Rietumu Bank Dinamo-Saunier Duval

115 Olegs Melehs (Lat) 121 Dan Diaconu (Rus)
116 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) 122 Dan-Viorel Danila (Rus)
117 Kalvis Eisaks (Lat) 123 Andrei-Cosmin Bidilici (Rus)
118 Arturs Ansons (Lat) 124 George-Adrian Manu (Rus)
119 Normunds Lasis (Lat) 125 Andrei Carstea (Rus)
120 Daniels Ernestovskis (Lat) 126 Pavel-Emil Lupas (Rus)



  Afbeelding toevoegen