Hallo bezoeker   |   Aanmelden  |   Gebruikersnaam/Wachtwoord vergeten?
Gebruikersnaam:  Wachtwoord: 
        Bookmark and Share




Benelux Tour 2008
Eneco Tour


Onbekend
20-08-2008 - 27-08-2008
UCI-categorie:

Ritten

20-08-2008   Proloog - Sittard-Geleen (Limburg) - Sittard-Geleen (Limburg)   4,4
21-08-2008   1e etappe - Beek (Limburg) - Roermond (Limburg)   173,8
22-08-2008   2e etappe - Roermond (Limburg) - Nieuwegein (Utrecht)   173,2
23-08-2008   3e etappe - Nieuwegein (Utrecht) - Terneuzen (Zeeland)   185,9
24-08-2008   4e etappe - Terneuzen (Zeeland) - Ardooie (West-Vlaanderen)   213
25-08-2008   5e etappe - Ardooie (West-Vlaanderen) - Oostende (West-Vlaanderen)   167
26-08-2008   6e etappe - Maldegem (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Brussel/Bruxelles (Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest)   186
27-08-2008   7e etappe - Mechelen (Antwerpen) - Mechelen (Antwerpen)
Ind. tijdrit
  18,8
27-08-2008   Puntenklassement -  
27-08-2008   Eindklassement -  
27-08-2008   Bergklassement -  

Startlijst

Caisse d'Epargne Silence-Lotto

1 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) 11 Leif Hoste (Bel)
2 Francisco Perez Sanchez (Spa) 12 Glenn d'Hollander (Bel)
3 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) 13 Francis De Greef (Bel)
4 Mathieu Drujon (Fra) 14 Wim De Vocht (Bel)
5 Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) 15 Bert Roesems (Bel)
6 Marlon Alirio Perez Arango (Col) 16 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel)
7 Nicolas Portal (Fra) 17 Geert Steurs (Bel)
8 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) 18 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned)

Rabobank Quick Step

21 Joost Posthuma (Ned) 31 Tom Boonen (Bel)
22 Bram De Groot (Ned) 32 Wilfried Cretskens (Bel)
23 Mathew Hayman (Aus) 33 Steven De Jongh (Ned)
24 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) 34 Stijn Devolder (Bel)
25 Tom Leezer (Ned) 35 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel)
26 Gerben Löwik (Ned) 36 Sébastien Rosseler (Bel)
27 Michiel Elijzen (Ned) 37 Gert Steegmans (Bel)
28 Bram Tankink (Ned) 38 Maarten Wynants (Bel)

Astana Team Columbia

41 Sergei Ivanov (Rus) 51 Michael Rogers (Aus)
43 Koen De Kort (Ned) 52 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor)
44 Thomas Frei (Swi) 53 John Devine (USA)
45 Benoît Joachim (Lux) 54 André Greipel (Ger)
46 Aaron Kemps (Aus) 55 Roger Hammond (GBr)
47 Steve Morabito (Swi) 56 Andreas Klier (Ger)
48 Berik Kupeshov (Kaz) 57 Servais Knaven (Ned)
58 Marcel Sieberg (Ger)

Skil-Shimano Gerolsteiner

61 Sebastian Siedler (Ger) 71 Robert Förster (Ger)
62 Roy Curvers (Ned) 72 Thomas Fothen (Ger)
63 David Deroo (Fra) 74 Sven Krauss (Ger)
64 Floris Goesinnen (Ned) 75 Stephan Schreck (Ger)
65 Piet Rooijakkers (Ned) 76 Heinrich Haussler (Ger)
66 Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) 77 Carlo Westphal (Ger)
67 Tom Veelers (Ned)
68 Robert Wagner (Ger)

Team Milram Liquigas

81 Markus Eichler (Ger) 91 Daniele Bennati (Ita)
82 Luca Barla (Ita) 92 Maciej Bodnar (Pol)
83 Artur Gajek (Ger) 93 Francesco Chicchi (Ita)
84 Dennis Haueisen (Ger) 94 Claudio Corioni (Ita)
85 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) 95 Alberto Curtolo (Ita)
86 Enrico Poitschke (Ger) 96 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita)
87 Elia Rigotto (Ita) 97 Enrico Franzoi (Ita)
88 Marco Velo (Ita) 98 Frederik Willems (Bel)

Cycle Collstrop Credit Agricole

101 David Kopp (Ger) 111 Simon Gerrans (Aus)
102 Borut Bozic (Slo) 112 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra)
103 Sergey Rudaskov (Rus) 113 Angelo Furlan (Ita)
104 Michal Golas (Pol) 114 Jeremy Hunt (GBr)
105 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) 115 Christophe Kern (Fra)
106 Marco Marcato (Ita) 116 Cycril Lemoine (Fra)
107 Matthé Pronk (Ned) 117 Julien Simon (Fra)
108 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) 118 Yannick Talabardon (Fra)

Ag2r la Mondiale Française Des Jeux

121 Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) 131 Philippe Gilbert (Bel)
122 Christophe Edaleine (Fra) 132 Mickael Delage (Fra)
123 Jean-Patrick Nazon (Fra) 133 Timothy Gudsell (NZl)
124 Laurent Mangel (Fra) 134 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr)
125 Cédric Pineau (Fra) 135 Gianni Meersman (Bel)
126 Jean-Charles Senac (Fra) 136 Jérôme Coppel (Fra)
127 Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) 137 Yoann Offredo (Fra)
128 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) 138 Jelle Vanendert (Bel)

Cofidis, le Credit Par Telephone Scott - American Beef

141 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) 151 Rubens Bertogliati (Swi)
142 Alexandre Blain (Fra) 152 Raul Alarcon Garcia (Spa)
143 Florent Brard (Fra) 153 Raivis Belohvosciks (Lat)
144 Frank Hoj (Den) 154 Eros Capecchi (Ita)
145 Damien Monier (Fra) 155 Ermanno Capelli (Ita)
146 Rein Taaramae (Est) 156 Jesús Del Nero (Spa)
147 Romain Villa (Fra) 157 Denis Flahaut (Fra)
158 Luciano André Pagliarini Mendonca (Bra)

Team CSC Lampre

161 Matti Breschel (Den) 171 Fabio Baldato (Ita)
162 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) 172 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol)
163 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) 174 Matteo Bono (Ita)
164 Matthew Goss (Aus) 177 Andrea Grendene (Ita)
165 Juan José Haedo (Arg) 178 Daniele Righi (Ita)
166 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den)
167 Anders Lund (Den)
168 André Steensen (Den)

Bouygues Telecom Euskaltel-Euskadi

181 Aurélien Clerc (Swi) 191 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (Spa)
182 Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) 192 Josu Agirre Aseginolaza (Spa)
183 Mathieu Claude (Fra) 193 Beñat Albizuri Aransolo (Spa)
184 Nicolas Crosbie (Fra) 194 Francisco Javier Aramendia (Spa)
186 Yohann Gène (Fra) 195 Dionisio Galparsoro Martínez (Spa)
187 Franck Rénier (Fra) 196 Andoni Lafuente (Spa)
188 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) 198 Gorka Verdugo Markotegi (Spa)


Fotoalbum 2008

Er zijn helaas nog geen foto's in dit album.
  Afbeelding toevoegen



rss

Members online: