Hallo bezoeker   |   Aanmelden  |   Gebruikersnaam/Wachtwoord vergeten?
Gebruikersnaam:  Wachtwoord: 
        Bookmark and Share




Ronde van Nederland 2004


Nederland
24-08-2004 - 28-08-2004
UCI-categorie:

Ritten

24-08-2004   1e etappe - Oudenbosch (Noord-Brabant) - Hoorn (Friesland)   205
25-08-2004   2e etappe - Bolsward (Friesland) - Nijverdal (Overijssel)   182,5
26-08-2004   3e etappe - Kleve (Nordrhein-Westfalen) - Goch (Nordrhein-Westfalen)   86,2
26-08-2004   4e etappe - Goch (Nordrhein-Westfalen) - Goch (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
Ind. tijdrit
  22,2
27-08-2004   5e etappe - Düsseldorf (Nordrhein-Westfalen) - Sittard-Geleen (Limburg)   221,9
28-08-2004   6e etappe - Sittard-Geleen (Limburg) - Landgraaf (Limburg)   197,7
28-08-2004   Eindklassement -  

Startlijst

US Postal Service - Berry Floor De Nardi

1 Viatcheslav Ekimov (Rus) 11 Sergei Gonchar (Ukr)
2 Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) 12 Simone Cadamuro (Ita)
3 Antonio Cruz (Ned) 13 Leonardo Giordani (Ita)
4 Stijn Devolder (Bel) 15 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita)
5 Max van Heeswijk (Ned) 16 Matej Jurco (Slo)
6 Benoît Joachim (Lux) 17 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita)
7 Floyd Landis (USA) 18 Rafael Nuritdinov (Uzb)
8 David Zabriskie (USA)

Fassa Bortolo Rabobank

21 Kim Kirchen (Lux) 31 Erik Dekker (Ned)
22 Luca De Angeli (Ita) 32 Jan Boven (Ned)
23 Francesco Chicchi (Ita) 33 Mathew Hayman (Aus)
24 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) 34 Michael Boogerd (Ned)
25 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) 35 Karsten Kroon (Ned)
26 Roberto Petito (Ita) 36 Marc Lotz (Ned)
27 Guido Trenti (USA) 37 Roy Sentjens (Ned)
28 Marco Velo (Ita) 38 Marc Wauters (Bel)

Chocolade Jacques-Wincor Nixdorf Quick Step-Davitamon

42 Bert Hiemstra (Ned) 51 Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun)
43 Jans Koerts (Ned) 52 Dimitri Defauw (Bel)
44 Chris Peers (Bel) 53 Wilfried Cretskens (Bel)
45 Rik Reinerink (Ned) 54 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel)
46 Jan van Velzen (Ned) 55 Servais Knaven (Ned)
48 Bart Voskamp (Ned) 56 Nick Nuyens (Bel)
57 Aurélien Clerc (Swi)
58 Sven Vanthourenhout (Bel)

T-Mobile Team Lotto-Domo

61 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) 71 Robbie McEwen (Aus)
62 Rolf Aldag (Ger) 72 Leon van Bon (Ned)
63 Eric Baumann (Ger) 73 Stefan van Dijk (Ned)
64 Andreas Klier (Ger) 74 Nico Eeckhout (Bel)
65 André Korff (Ger) 75 Nick Gates (Aus)
66 Jan Schaffrath (Ger) 76 Koos Moerenhout (Ned)
67 Bram Schmitz (Ned) 77 Gert Steegmans (Bel)
68 Stephan Schreck (Ger) 78 Aart Vierhouten (Ned)

Team CSC Phonak Hearing Systems

81 Bobby Julich (USA) 91 Alex Zülle (Swi)
82 Michael Blaudzun (Den) 92 Michael Albasini (Swi)
83 Vladimir Goussev (Rus) 93 Cyril Dessel (Fra)
84 Fabrizio Guidi (Ita) 94 Nicolas Jalabert (Fra)
85 Frank Hoj (Den) 95 Uros Murn (Slo)
86 Tristan Hoffman (Ned) 96 Grégory Rast (Swi)
87 Lars Michaelsen (Den) 97 Martin Elmiger (Swi)
98 Alexandre Usov (Blr)

Lampre Saunier Duval - Prodir

101 Jan Svorada (Cze) 111 Rubens Bertogliati (Swi)
102 Mariano Piccoli (Ita) 112 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa)
103 Andrej Hauptman (Slo) 113 Angel Gomez (Spa)
104 Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) 114 Tim Johnson (USA)
105 Samuele Marzoli (Ita) 115 Alberto Loddo (Ita)
106 Luciano Pagliarini (Bra) 116 Manuele Mori (Ita)
107 Marco Pinotti (Ita) 118 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa)
108 Manuel Quinziato (Ita)

BankGiroLoterij Landbouwkrediet - Colnago

121 Rudi Kemna (Ned) 131 Maxime Monfort (Bel)
122 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) 132 Geert van Bondt (Bel)
123 Marco Bos (Ned) 133 Tony Bracke (Bel)
124 Allan Johansen (Den) 134 Ludo Dierckxsens (Bel)
125 Matthé Pronk (Ned) 135 Yuri Mitlushenko (Ukr)
126 Remco van Der Ven (Ned) 136 Marc Streel (Bel)
127 Allan Bo Andresen (Den) 137 Nico Sijmens (Bel)
128 Alain van Katwijk (Ned) 138 Johan Verstrepen (Bel)

Domina Vacanze

141 Andrus Aug (Est)
142 David Clinger (USA)
143 Gabriele Colombo (Ita)
144 Martin Derganc (Slo)
145 Francesco Secchiari (Ita)
146 Giovanni Lombardi (Ita)
147 Sergio Marinangeli (Ita)

Fotoalbum 2004


  Afbeelding toevoegen



rss

Members online: