Hallo bezoeker   |   Aanmelden  |   Gebruikersnaam/Wachtwoord vergeten?
Gebruikersnaam:  Wachtwoord: 
        Bookmark and Share




Ronde van Nederland 1999


Nederland
24-08-1999 - 28-08-1999
UCI-categorie:

Ritten

00-00-0000   1e etappe - Gouda (Zuid-Holland) - Tilburg (Noord-Brabant)   178.3
00-00-0000   2e etappe - Utrecht (Utrecht) - Coevorden (Drenthe)   186.1
00-00-0000   3e etappe deel a - Coevorden (Drenthe) - Denekamp (Overijssel)   85.5
00-00-0000   3e etappe deel b - Nordhorn (Nordrhein-Westfalen) - Denekamp (Overijssel)
Ind. tijdrit
  26.2
00-00-0000   4e etappe - Nijverdal (Overijssel) - Venlo (Limburg)   187.6
00-00-0000   5e etappe - Blerick (Limburg) - Landgraaf (Limburg)   225
00-00-0000   Eindklassement -  

Startlijst

DEELNEMERS/PARTANTS : 115 ?
Rabobank
1. Sörensen Rolf (Dk)
2. BOOGERD Michael
3. DEN BAKKER Maarten
4. VAN BON Leon
5. DEKKER Erik
6. McEwen Robbie (Aus)
7. VIERHOUTEN Aart
8. Wauters Marc (B)

TVM-Farm Frites
11. Van Petegem Peter (B)
12. BLIJLEVENS Jeroen
13 HOFFMAN Tristan
14 DE JONGH Steven
15 KNAVEN Servais
16 VAN BONDT Geert
17 VOSKAMP Bart
18 Outschakov Serguei (UKR)

US Postal Service
21 Hincapie George (USA)
22 Andreu Frankie (USA)
23 Casey Dylan (USA)
24 Derame Pascal (F)
25 Hoj Frank
26 Jemison Marty
27 Magnusson Glenn
28 Meinert-Nielsen Peter

Team Deutsche Telekom
31 Ullrich Jan
32 Aldag Rolf
33 Baldinger Dirk
34 Henn Christian
35 Heppner Jens (D)
36 Hondo Danilo (D)
37 Klöden Andreas (D)
38 Lombardi Giovanni (I)

Mapei - Quick Step
41 Steels Tom (B)
42 Fornaciari Paolo (I)
43 VAN HEESWIJK Max
44 Hoste Leif (B)
45 Leysen Bart (B)
46 Museeuw Johan (B)
47 Peeters Wilfried (B)
48 Rodriguez Fred (USA)

Team Polti
51 Guidi Fabrizio (I)
52 Cassani Enrico (I)
53 Guidi Leonardo(I)
54 Sacchi Fabio (I)
55 Salvato Cristian (I)
56 Zanette Denis (I)
57 Zinetti Mauro (I)
58 Zucchi Simone (I)

Lampre - Daikin
61 NN
62 Belohvosciks Raivis (Let)
63 Frutti Matteo (I)
64 Hunter Robert (ZA)
65 Spruch Zbigniew (Pl)
66 Serpellini Marco (I)
67 Svorada Jan (CZE)
68 Verstrepen Johan (B)

Vini Caldirola
71 Sergeï Gontsjar (UKR)
72 Apollonio Massimo (I)
73 Hauptman Andrej (Slo)
74 Klemencic Zoran (Slo)
75 Radaelli Mauro (I)
76 Sironi Gianluco (I)
77 Vainsteins Romans (Lit)
78 White Matthew (AUS)

Crédit Agricole
81 O'Ggrady Stuart (AUS)
82 Backstedt Magnus (S)
83 Jenner Christopher (NZ)
84 Moncassin Frédéric (F)
85 Neuville Jérôme (F)
86 Poli Eros (I)
87 Vogels Henk (AUS)
88 Voigt Jens (D)

La Francaise des Jeux
91.Casper Jimmy (F)
92. Bouyer Franck (F)
93. D'hont Patrick (B)
94. Horner Christopher (USA)
95. Mc Gee Bradley (Aus)
96. Michaelsen Lars (Dk)
97. Perque Franck (F)
98. Vogondy Nicolas (F)

Acceptcard
101 Vestöl Björnar (N)
102 Andersson Michael (S)
103 Braikia Tayeb (Dk)
104 Jonasson Danny (Dk)
105 Kryger Martin (Dk)
106 Piil Jacob Storm (Dk)
107 Rasmussen Jacob Moe (Dk)
108 Sonne Morten (Dk)

Team Cologne
111 KOERTS Jans
112 DUBBELDAM Davy
113 Grabsch Bert (D)
114 Grabsch Ralf (D)
115 MEIJS Raymond
116 Schlickau Michael (D)
117 Thijs Erwin (B)
118 VAN DER WOLF Michael

Vlaanderen 2002
121 D'hollander Glenn (B)
122 Cretskens Wilfried (B)
123 Daniels Davy (B)
124 Gerits Kris (B)
125 Guns Jurgen (B)
126 Stremersch Tom (B)
127 Vereecke Karel (B)
128 Vermaut Steve (B)

Palmans - Ideal
131 Aitken Brett (AUS)
132 Bruylandts Dave (B)
133 De Clercq Hans (B)
134 De Clercq Mario (B)
135 Eeckhout Nico (B)
136 Pauwels Carl (B)
137 Sunderland Scott (Aus)
138 Vanderaerden Gert (B)

Batavus
141 TALEN John
142 BRUINSMA Johan
143 CERNEUS Michel
144 JEURISSEN Kees
145 KEMNA Rudi
146 NIJLAND Maarten
147 REINERINK Rik
148.VAN SCHALEN Paul

Fotoalbum 1999

Er zijn helaas nog geen foto's in dit album.
  Afbeelding toevoegen



rss

Members online: