Le Transalsace International, U23 2001


Frankrijk
16-08-2001 - 19-08-2001
UCI-categorie:
Hoofdindex Le Transalsace International, U23

Startlijst

Team Löwik Denmark

1 Björn Hoeben (Ned) 11 Glenn Bak (Den)
2 Arno Wallaard (Ned) 12 Brian Vandborg (Den)
3 Mathijs Loohuis (Ned) 13 Morten Knudsen (Den)
4 Joost Posthuma (Ned) 14 Thomas Oredsson (Den)
5 Marco Bos (Ned) 15 Frank Hyrsting (Den)
6 Alain Van Katwijk (Ned) 16 Rasmus Dyring (Den)

Switzerland Team Crescent

21 Michael Albasini (Swi) 31 Gustav Larsson (Swe)
22 Markus Joho (Swi) 32 Tobias Lergård (Swe)
23 David Loosli (Swi) 33 Jonas Ljungblad (Swe)
24 Reto Leupp (Swi) 34 Jonas Olsson (Swe)
25 Stefan Zoss (Swi) 35 Petter Renäng (Swe)
26 Vincent Bader (Swi) 36 Erik Wendel (Swe)

Team Telekom U23 France

41 David Branstner (Ger) 51 Camille Bouquet (Fra)
42 André Greipel (Ger) 52 David Breard (Fra)
43 David Kopp (Ger) 53 Sylvain Calzati (Fra)
44 Christian Knees (Ger) 54 John Gadret (Fra)
45 Dirk Reichl (Ger) 55 Nicolas Portal (Fra)
46 Ricardo Schlemonat (Ger) 56 Yannick Talabardon (Fra)

Austria Vellutex Zoccorinese

61 Johann Jauk (Aut) 71 Ruslan Gryshchenko (Ukr)
62 Patrik Kofler (Aut) 72 Domenico Puzzovivo (Ita)
63 Bernhard Kohl (Aut) 73 Sergio Lagana (Ita)
64 Wolfgang Murer (Aut) 74 Mario Pafundi (Ita)
65 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) 75 Giairo Ermeti (Ita)
66 Stefan Rucker (Aut)

Norway Germany 1

81 Kjetil Loitegard (Nor) 91 Fabian Wegmann (Ger)
82 Roy Hegreberg (Nor) 92 Thomas Kaufmann (Ger)
83 Lars Breiseth (Nor) 93 Martin Schmid (Ger)
84 Oyvind Dybing (Nor) 94 Stefan Schumacher (Ger)
85 Per-Martin Lund (Nor) 95 Marcel Sieberg (Ger)
86 Raymond Gjaeringen (Nor) 96 Markus Fothen (Ger)

Mapei-Aqua U.S.A.

101 Allan Davis (Aus) 111 Michael Creed (USA)
102 Graeme Brown (Aus) 112 King Austin (USA)
103 Scott Davis (Aus) 113 Nathan Treto (USA)
104 Jeremy Yates (NZl) 114 Mark Fitzgerald (USA)
105 Simon Gerrans (Aus) 115 Steven Flynn (USA)
106 Gene Bates (Aus) 116 Jonathan Retseck (USA)

Rabobank Espoirs Credit Agricole Espoirs

121 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) 131 Yohann Charpenteau (Fra)
122 Theo Eltink (Ned) 132 Cédric Coutouly (Fra)
123 Vince Van der Kooij (Ned) 133 Sébastien Fournier (Fra)
124 Ronald Mutsaars (Ned) 134 Samuel Rouyer (Fra)
125 Roy Sentjens (Ned) 135 Mathieu Lamothe (Fra)
126 Gerben Van der Reep (Ned) 136 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra)

Vendee-U Germany 2

141 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) 151 Andreas Müller (Ger)
142 Anthony Geslin (Fra) 152 Mark Altmann (Ger)
143 Maryan Hary (Fra) 153 Bernhard Wächter (Ger)
144 Christophe Kern (Fra) 154 Christian Müller (Ger)
145 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) 155 Mathias Roblick (Ger)
146 Dietrich Plumerat (Fra) 156 Thomas Ziegler (Ger)

Ville de Moscou Bielorussia

161 Andrei Ptchelkine (Rus) 171 Yauhen Sobal (Blr)
162 Ivan Terenin (Rus) 172 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr)
163 Mikhail Mikheev (Rus) 173 Aliaksandr Kazlou (Blr)
164 Serguei Polukhine (Rus) 174 Uladzimir Autka (Blr)
165 Mikhail Timochine (Rus) 175 Uladzimir Tsikhanau (Blr)
166 Serguei Ossipov (Rus)

Luxembourg

181 Frank Schleck (Lux)
182 Steve Fogen (Lux)
183 Gusty Bausch (Lux)
184 Michel Wolter (Lux)
185 Oliver Paderhuber (Lux)
186 Kim Schoos (Lux)


  Afbeelding toevoegen