Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos 2005
Ronde van Burgos


Spanje
07-08-2005 - 11-08-2005
UCI-categorie:
Hoofdindex Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos
Websites: http://www.vueltaburgos.com

Startlijst

Illes Balears - Caisse D'Epargne Saunier Duval - Prodir

1 José Luis Arrieta (Spa) 11 Iñigo Cuesta López (Spa)
2 Antonio Colon Mas (Spa) 12 Rafael Casero Moreno (Spa)
3 Aitor Osa Eizaguirre (Spa) 13 David De La Fuente (Spa)
4 Iker Leonet Iza (Spa) 14 Juan Carlos Domínguez (Spa)
5 David Navas Chica (Spa) 15 Angel Gómez Gómez (Spa)
6 Unai Osa Eizagirre (Spa) 16 Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (Spa)
7 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) 17 Rubén Lobato Elvira (Spa)
8 Antonio Tauler Llul (Spa) 18 Constantino Zaballa (Spa)

Mr. Bookmaker - Sports Tech Liberty Seguros - Würth Team

21 Angel Castresana Del Val (Spa) 31 Dariuzs Baranowski (Pol)
22 Klass De Gruyter (Bel) 32 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita)
23 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) 33 David Etxebarria Alkorta (Spa)
24 Julien Laidoun (Fra) 34 Jesús Hernández (Spa)
25 Benjamin Day (Aus) 35 Javier Ramírez Abeja (Spa)
26 Francesco Plaudraent (Bel) 36 José A Redondo Ramos (Spa)
27 Jens Renders (Bel) 37 Daniel Navarro García (Spa)
28 Peter Wuyts (Bel) 38 Michele Scarponi (Ita)

Euskaltel - Euskadi Comunidad Valenciana

41 Joseba Albizu Lizaso (Spa) 51 Francisco Cabello Luque (Spa)
42 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) 52 Javier Pascual Llorente (Spa)
43 Aitor González Jiménez (Spa) 53 David Latasa Lasa (Spa)
44 David Herrero Llorente (Spa) 54 Javier Pascual Rodríguez (Spa)
45 Roberto Laiseka Jaio (Spa) 55 Carlos García Quesada (Spa)
46 Samuel Sánchez González (Spa) 56 David Bernabeu Armengol (Spa)
47 Beñat Albizuri Aransolo (Spa) 57 Angel Luis Casero Moreno (Spa)
48 Rubén Pérez Moreno (Spa) 58 Rubén Plaza Molina (Spa)

Relax Fuenlabrada Kaiku

61 Moisés Dueñas Nevado (Spa) 71 José A López Gil (Spa)
62 José Miguel Elías Galindo (Spa) 72 Gustavo Cesar Veloso (Spa)
63 Xavier Florencio Cabre (Spa) 73 Ricardo Serrano González (Spa)
64 Óscar Laguna García (Spa) 74 Rubén Oarbeascoa Ispizua (Spa)
65 Luis Pasamontes Rodríguez (Spa) 75 Adrián Palomares V. (Spa)
66 Jorge García Marín (Spa) 76 Dioni Galparsoro Martínez (Spa)
67 Luis Pérez Romero (Spa) 77 Andoni Aranaga Azkune (Spa)
68 Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) 78 Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez (Spa)

Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil Team Barloworld - Valsir

81 Santo Anza (Ita) 91 Igor Astarloa Ascasibar (Spa)
82 Alessandro D'Andrea (Ita) 92 Roger Beuchat (Swi)
83 Giuseppe Palumbo (Ita) 93 Matteo Carrara (Ita)
84 Valery Kobzarenko (Ukr) 94 Stefano Cavallari (Ita)
85 Mariano Piccoli (Ita) 95 Darren Lill (RSA)
86 Kyrylo Pospyeyev (Ukr) 96 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita)
87 Jure Zrimsek (Slo) 97 David Plaza Romero (Spa)
98 Antonio Salomone (Ita)

Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie Andalucia - Paul Versan

101 Kristjan Fajt (Irl) 111 Jaume Rovira Pous (Spa)
102 Zoran Klemencic (Slo) 112 Carlos Castaño Panadero (Spa)
103 Dean Podgornik (Slo) 113 José Ruiz Sánchez (Spa)
105 Scott Davis (Aus) 114 Víctor M Gomes Colinas (Spa)
106 Corrado Serina (Ita) 115 Ion Del Rio Arteaga (Spa)
107 Gianluca Tonetti (Ita) 116 Francisco José Martínez (Spa)
108 Cristiano Frattini (Ita) 117 David Fernández Domingo (Spa)
118 Juan Antonio Pastor (Spa)



  Afbeelding toevoegen