Vuelta Castilla y Leon (V) 2004


Spanje
24-03-2004 - 26-03-2004
UCI-categorie:
Hoofdindex Vuelta Castilla y Leon (V)

Startlijst

Team Let's Go Finland Team Farm Frites-Hartol

1 Zoulfia Zabirova (Rus) 11 Mirjam Melchers (Ned)
2 Fabiana Luperini (Ita) 12 Adrie Visser (Ned)
3 Eneritz Iturriaga (Spa) 13 Rachel Heal (GBr)
6 Martina Corazza (Ita) 14 Elisabeth Vink (Ned)
15 Miho Oki (Jpn)
16 Anouska Van Der Zee (Ned)

Team S.A.T.S. Nürnberger Versicherung

21 Susanne Ljungskog (Swe) 31 Judith Arndt (Ger)
22 Anita Valen (Nor) 32 Tina Liebig (Ger)
23 Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) 33 Madeleine Lindberg (Swe)
24 Emma James (Aus) 34 Olga Zabelinskaya (Rus)
25 Manon Jutras (Can) 35 Petra Rossner (Ger)
26 Sara Symington (GBr) 36 Trixi Worrack (Ger)

Vitron-Wilstra Ton Van Bemmelen Sports

41 Alexandra Nohles (Ger) 51 Joland Cools-V.Dongen (Ned)
42 Karin De Kryger (Ned) 52 Suzanne De Goede (Ned)
43 Katrijn Scheffer (Ned) 53 Jaccolien Wallaard (Ned)
44 Natasja Van Loon (Ned) 54 Kornelia Groenveld (Ned)
45 Evelien Post (Ned) 55 Katherine Bates (Aus)
56 Véronique Coene (Bel)

Vlaanderen-T-Interin Univega Vrienden van het Platteland

61 Hanka Kupfernagel (Ger) 71 Chantal Beltman (Ned)
62 Debby Mansveld (Ned) 72 Andrea Bosman (Ned)
63 Veerle Ingels (Bel) 73 Loes Gunnewijk (Ned)
64 Sharon Van Dromme (Bel) 74 Kristy Miggels (Ned)
65 Mirella Van Melis (Ned) 75 Iris Slappendel (Ned)
66 Veronique Belleter (Bel) 76 Sharon Van Essen (Ned)

Team Next 125 T-Mobile Professional Cycling Team

81 Tanja Hennes (Ger) 92 Deirdre Demet-Barry (USA)
82 Annette Griner (Ger) 93 Kimberly Bruckner (USA)
83 Irene Hostettler (Swi) 94 Dotsie Cowden (USA)
84 Clarissa Brever (Ger) 95 Amber Neben (USA)
85 Katrin Leumann (Swi) 96 Stacey Peters (USA)
86 Alexandra Vetter (Swi)

Team Basis-Aude Netherlands National Team

101 Marion Clignet (Fra) 111 Janneke Jos (Ned)
102 Leah Goldstein (Isr) 112 Dreke Hassink (Ned)
103 Nicole Freedman (Isr) 113 Arenda Grimberg (Ned)
104 Katherine White (Can) 114 Kirsten Wild (Ned)
105 Kristen Lassaso (USA) 115 Bertina Spikerman (Ned)
106 Genevieve Leblanc (Can) 116 Locs Markerink (Ned)

British National Team German National Team

121 Emma Davies (GBr) 131 Liane Bahler (Ger)
122 Charlotte Goldsmith (GBr) 132 Theresa Senff (Ger)
123 Marshall Jacqui (GBr) 133 Sarah Duster (Ger)
124 Frances Newstead (GBr) 134 Claudia Hecht (Ger)
125 Vicky Pincombe (GBr) 135 Heike Schramm (Ger)
126 Lorna Webb (GBr) 136 Claudia Stumpf (Ger)

French National Team Australian National Team

141 Virginie Moinard (Fra) 151 Natalie Bates (Aus)
142 Sonia Huguet (Fra) 152 Olivia Gollan (Aus)
143 Dalmais Depine (Fra) 153 Lorian Graham (Aus)
144 Juliette V.Dekerckove (Fra) 154 Amy Safe (Aus)
145 Elisabeth Chevanne (Fra) 155 Oenone Wood (Aus)
146 Marina Jaunatre (Fra) 156 Sara Carrian (Aus)

Tinlohi-Eia-Mauco International Composite Team

161 Rosa Maria Bravo (Spa) 171 Dianne Emery (RSA)
162 Fatima Blazquez (Spa) 172 Eun Gu Sung (Kor)
163 Mercedes Cagigas (Spa) 173 Pascale Schnider (Swi)
164 Devora Galvez (Spa) 174 Maaris Meier (Est)
165 Patricia Perez (Spa) 175 Tatsiana Sharakova (Blr)
176 Laura Castro (Col)

Russian National Team New Zealand National Team

181 Natalia Bayarskaya (Rus) 191 Joanne Kiesanowski (NZl)
182 Ekaterina Malomoura (Rus) 192 Rosalind Reekie-May (NZl)
183 Oxana Kostenko (Rus) 193 Melisa Holt (NZl)
184 Svetlana Denissenko (Rus) 194 Kirsty Robb (NZl)
185 Elena Babikova (Rus) 195 Michelle Hylande (NZl)
186 Olga Slyusareva (Rus) 196 Susie Any Wood (NZl)

Bizkaia-Panda Software Safi-Pasta Zara Manhattan

201 Arantzazu Azpiroz (Spa) 211 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita)
202 Ghita Beltman (Ned) 212 Anna Zugno (Ita)
203 Naiara Telletxea (Spa) 214 Gunn-Rita Dahle (Nor)
204 Gema Pascual (Spa) 215 Regina Schleicher (Ger)
205 Joane Somarriba (Spa) 216 Zita Urbonaite (Ltu)
206 Maitane Telletxea (Spa)

Italian National Team Spanish National Team

221 Monia Baccaille (Ita) 231 Dori Ruano (Spa)
222 Tania Belvederesi (Ita) 232 Maribel Moreno (Spa)
223 Vera Carrara (Ita) 233 Sandra Santanyes (Spa)
224 Alessandra D'ettorre (Ita) 234 Anna Ramirez (Spa)
225 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) 235 Alicia Palop (Spa)
226 Silvia Parietti (Ita) 236 Azuzena Sanchez (Spa)

Sabeco Urrats

241 Cristina Alcalde (Spa) 251 Marta Ponce (Spa)
242 Iosune Murillo (Spa) 252 Olivia Garcia (Spa)
243 Leticia Gil (Spa) 253 M.Rosario Rodriguez (Spa)
244 Ziortza Jauregui (Spa) 254 Concepcion Fernandez (Spa)
245 Xuen Mallea (USA) 255 Ana Belen Garcia (Spa)
246 Lore Txurruka (Spa) 256 Claudia Vitorino (Por)

S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox Lietzsport Cycling

261 Nicole Brändli (Swi) 271 Barbara Heeb (Swi)
262 Edita Pucinskaite (Ltu) 272 Kathryn Watt (Aus)
263 Katia Longhin (Ita) 275 Annette Beutler (Swi)
264 Barbara Cazzaniga (Ita)
265 Irene Puccioni (Ita)
266 Hayley Rutherford (Aus)

Past winners
2003 Zoulfia Zabirova (Rus)


  Afbeelding toevoegen