Guillaume Driessens

  
Voornaam:
Guillaume
Achternaam:
Driessens
Nationaliteit
België
Geslacht:
Werd:
94 jaar
Geboortedatum:
04-05-1912
Geboorteplaats:
Overleden
15-06-2006
Plaats van overlijden

Voornaam:   Guillaume
Achternaam:   Driessens
Nationaliteit:   België
Geslacht:  
  94 jaar
Geboortedatum:   04-05-1912
Geboorteplaats:   Peutie (Brabant), België
Overleden:   15-06-2006
Plaats van overlijden:   Vilvoorde (Brabant), België

 Bevoegdheden


Ploegen

1947    Garin - Wolber
FRA
Ploegleider
1948    Garin - Wolber
FRA
Ploegleider
1949    Garin - Wolber
FRA
Ploegleider
1950    Garin - Wolber
FRA
Ploegleider
1951    Garin - Wolber
FRA
Ploegleider
1952    Garin - Wolber
BEL
Ploegleider
1953    Garin - Wolber
BEL
Ploegleider
1954    Bianchi - Pirelli
ITA
Ploegleider
BEL
Ploegleider
ITA
Ploegleider
1956    Faema - Guerra
ITA
Ploegleider
1957    Faema - Guerra
BEL
Ploegleider
ITA
Ploegleider
BEL
Ploegleider
1960    Faema
ESP
Ploegleider
1961    Faema
BEL
Ploegleider
BEL
Ploegleider
1963    G.B.C. - Libertas
BEL
Ploegleider
1963    G.B.C.
BEL
Ploegleider
1964    Flandria - Romeo
BEL
Ploegleider
1965    Flandria - Romeo
BEL
Ploegleider
1966    Romeo - Smiths
BEL
Ploegleider
1967    Romeo - Smith's
BEL
Ploegleider
1968    Smiths
BEL
Ploegleider
1969    Faema
BEL
Ploegleider
1970    Faemino - Faema
BEL
Ploegleider
1971    Molteni
ITA
Ploegleider
BEL
Ploegleider
1973    Rokado
FRG
Ploegleider
1974    Robot - Gazelle
BEL
Ploegleider
BEL
Ploegleider
1976    Flandria - Velda
BEL
Ploegleider
1977    Flandria - Velda
BEL
Ploegleider
1979    Lano - Boule d'Or
BEL
Ploegleider
BEL
Ploegleider
BEL
Ploegleider
BEL
Ploegleider
BEL
Ploegleider
NED
Ploegleider
NED
Assistent Ploegleider
BEL
Assistent Ploegleider
1987    Lucas - Orbea
BEL
Assistent Ploegleider





Misschien ook interessant:


Zeges per ploeg/jaar


1947 Garin - Wolber
17-08-1947    Herve Ward Peeters

1948 Garin - Wolber

1949 Garin - Wolber
14-08-1949    Tielt Jean Kirchen

1950 Garin - Wolber
09-07-1950    Elsloo Harm Smits
13-08-1950    Helmond Harm Smits
03-09-1950    Eke Liévin Lerno

1951 Garin - Wolber
25-04-1951    Nokere Gerard Buyl
24-06-1951    Wouw Wout Wagtmans
23-08-1951    Mere Ward Peeters
08-09-1951    Halle Ward Peeters

1952 Garin - Wolber
30-04-1952    Nokere Wim Van Est
18-05-1952    Genk Wim Van Est
07-07-1952    Melle Gerard Buyl
14-09-1952    Riemst Henri Serin

1953 Garin - Wolber
04-06-1953    Bierbeek Piet Haan
19-07-1953    Breda Hans Dekkers
13-09-1953    Eede Wim Van Est
27-09-1953    Mechelen Piet Haan

1954 Bianchi - Pirelli
06-05-1954    Lauwe Rik Van Looy

1955 Girardengo - Eldorado
09-06-1955    Stene Roger Decock

1955 Van Hauwaert - Maes Pils
09-06-1955    Stene Roger Decock

1956 Faema - Guerra
10-06-1956    Aalst Jozef Schils
21-06-1956    Tienen Rik Luyten
28-07-1956    Ronse Roger Decock
04-08-1956    Aniche Willy Geers
14-10-1956    Boom Wim Van Est
04-11-1956    Bergamo Rolf Graf

1957 Faema - Guerra
25-05-1957    Halle Jozef Schils
03-06-1957    Koersel Rik Luyten
27-06-1957    Tienen Rik Luyten
07-09-1957    Kumtich Rik Luyten
05-10-1957    Bornem Rik Luyten

1958 Faema - Guerra - Clément

1959 Faema - Guerra (België)
26-07-1959    Tielt Rik Van Looy
08-09-1959    Erpe Jozef Schils
04-11-1959    Bergamo Aldo Moser

1960 Faema

1961 Faema

1962 Flandria - Faema - Clément
09-09-1962    Ede Léon Vandaele
14-10-1962    Boom Ludo Janssens

1963 G.B.C.

1963 G.B.C. - Libertas
01-06-1963    Genk Ludo Janssens
26-07-1963    Mol Théo Mertens

1964 Flandria - Romeo
02-09-1964    Putte Peter Post

1965 Flandria - Romeo
15-04-1965    Wasmuel Jan Boonen
24-07-1965    Geel Peter Post
26-07-1965    Lommel Jan Hugens
14-08-1965    Lummen Jos Boons
15-08-1965    Tongerlo Jos Boons
03-10-1965    Halen Jan Hugens

1966 Romeo - Smiths
05-06-1966    Gavere Noël Foré
24-07-1966    Visé Frans Brands
17-08-1966    Essen Frans Brands

1967 Romeo - Smith's

1968 Smiths
11-06-1968    Wakken Bart Zoet
14-10-1968    Boom Joseph Mathy

1969 Faema
22-04-1969    Liège Eddy Merckx
09-06-1969    Diest Roger Swerts

1970 Faemino - Faema
21-07-1970    Ronse Eddy Merckx
18-08-1970    Bilzen Eddy Merckx

1971 Molteni
25-04-1971    Liège Eddy Merckx

1972 Van Cauter - Magniflex - de Gribaldy

1973 Rokado

1974 Robot - Gazelle

1975 Alsaver - Jeunet - De Gribaldy

1976 Flandria - Velda
21-09-1976    Vichte Eddy Cael

1977 Flandria - Velda

1979 Lano - Boule d'Or
15-10-1979    Boom Fons De Wolf

1980 Boule d'Or - Studio Casa - Colnago

1981 Boule d'Or - Colnago - Campagnolo

1982 Boule d'Or - Sunair - Colnago - Campagnolo

1983 Boule d'Or - Colnago

1984 Kwantum - Decosol - Yoko
07-05-1984    Leiden Cees Priem
04-06-1984    Koersel Jan Raas
01-08-1984    Linne Jan Raas
09-08-1984    Echt Hennie Kuiper

1985 Nikon - Van Schilt - Elro Snacks

1986 Roland - Van de Ven

1987 Lucas - Orbea


Fotoalbum


  Afbeelding toevoegen