1 1 ITA19800610 MARZANO Marco SC. CERAMICHE PAGNONCELLI FMB PERREL ITA Tempo / Temps 18.56'15"
2 * 11 ITA19810109 SELLA Emanuele GS. ZALF DÉSIRÉE FIOR ITA a / à 01'31"
3 * 12 SUI19810509 ZAUGG Oliver GS. ZALF DÉSIRÉE FIOR SUI a / à 07'11"
4 24 ITA19781217 MILANI Alberto MIX. 3 - GS. CITTA' DEL CICLISMO VALLE ORCO E SOAN ITA a / à 08'02"
5 2 ITA19800715 BAILETTI Paolo SC. CERAMICHE PAGNONCELLI FMB PERREL ITA a / à 08'13"
6 20 ITA19780830 VARINI Maurizio MIX. 2 - GC. FERALPI / UC. FERALPI DELLESE ITA a / à 08'22"
7 * 111 ITA19810123 ROVEYAZ Simone AC. ROEDER 1956 FARMACEUTICI ARMONIA E VITA ITA a / à 08'35"
8 * 16 RUS19811202 EFIMKIN Vladimir MIX. 2 - GC. FERALPI / UC. FERALPI DELLESE RUS a / à 08'58"
9 45 RUS19781117 GOLOUBEV Kiril MIX. 5 - GS. PROMO CICLO / AS. PUBBLISPORT RUS a / à 09'37"
10 58 FRA19801113 DUPONT Hubert VC. LA POMME MARSEILLE FRA a / à 09'51"
11 * 104 ITA19831114 DE MATTEIS Miculà GS. BOTTOLI ARTONI PED. RIVALTESE ITA a / à 09'58"
12 63 SUI19800708 PACHE Xavier CC. ETUPES LE DOUBS, PAYS DE MONTBELIARD SUI a / à 10'36"
13 * 103 ITA19820720 CORTINOVIS Giovanni GS. BOTTOLI ARTONI PED. RIVALTESE ITA a / à 11'03"
14 13 ITA19780726 GINESTRI Giancarlo GS. ZALF DÉSIRÉE FIOR ITA a / à 11'11"
15 97 RUS19780117 DEMENTIEV Dmitri MIX. 6 - GS. PODENZANO ITALFINE / JUVENES STERILTO RUS a / à 13'17"
16 * 91 FRA19840918 PERGET Mathieu GUIDON SPRINTER CLUB BLAGNACAIS FRA a / à 14'46"
17 * 6 ITA19840913 TRAFICANTE Roberto MIX. 1 - UNIDELTA EGIDIO COLIBRÌ / SC. ALTO ADIGE ITA a / à 15'54"
18 108 CRO19790608 MIHOLJEVIC Hrvoje MIX. 7 - CYCLING TEAM S.DONÀ / BICI TEAM S.DONÀ CRO a / à 16'24"
19 124 SUI19800108 SUISER Stefan SELECTION VALAISANNE SUI a / à 16'37"
20 86 KAZ19780808 ANDREYEV Mikhail AC 23 PANORIMMO.COM KAZ a / à 16'53"
21 * 21 ITA19831130 BOCHICCHIO Erik MIX. 3 - GS. CITTA' DEL CICLISMO VALLE ORCO E SOAN ITA a / à 17'38"
22 * 10 ITA19840701 POSSONI Morris MIX. 1 - UNIDELTA EGIDIO COLIBRÌ / SC. ALTO ADIGE ITA a / à 17'49"
23 98 ITA19800827 MAISTO Massimiliano MIX. 6 - GS. PODENZANO ITALFINE / JUVENES STERILTO ITA a / à 18'52"
24 * 22 ITA19831128 BUOSO Ivan MIX. 3 - GS. CITTA' DEL CICLISMO VALLE ORCO E SOAN ITA a / à 19'34"
25 * 105 ITA19840801 GAVAZZI Francesco GS. BOTTOLI ARTONI PED. RIVALTESE ITA a / à 20'26"
26 * 51 RUS19811202 EFIMKIN Alexander GS. PRAGMA ADV SCRIGNO RUS a / à 21'11"
27 71 FRA19800115 BLANCHARD Raphael VC. ANNEMASSE FRA a / à 22'34"
28 35 ITA19791019 MAROTTI Antonio MIX. 4 - GSC. VIRIS VIGEVANO / GSC. VIRIS LOMELLIN ITA a / à 23'05"
29 * 122 SUI19821020 GROSSENBACHER Steve SELECTION VALAISANNE SUI a / à 25'47"
30 115 RUS19800405 SOSNOVCHTCNENKO Denis AC. ROEDER 1956 FARMACEUTICI ARMONIA E VITA RUS a / à 26'25"
31 57 FRA19801106 CORIDON Cécil VC. LA POMME MARSEILLE FRA a / à 28'20"
32 32 RUS19780102 KARPATCHEV Andrei MIX. 4 - GSC. VIRIS VIGEVANO / GSC. VIRIS LOMELLIN RUS a / à 28'57"
33 * 7 ITA19820801 BICELLI Marco MIX. 1 - UNIDELTA EGIDIO COLIBRÌ / SC. ALTO ADIGE ITA a / à 29'09"
34 14 ITA19801210 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo GS. ZALF DÉSIRÉE FIOR ITA a / à 32'43"
35 61 GBR19800317 ALBERTS Jamie CC. ETUPES LE DOUBS, PAYS DE MONTBELIARD GBR a / à 32'58"
36 * 74 POL19830809 KOLENDO Bastosz VC. ANNEMASSE POL a / à 33'00"
37 90 FRA19800925 JEGOV Jean François AC 23 PANORIMMO.COM FRA a / à 33'44"
38 * 118 FRA19810817 VANDEL Loic SELECTION RHONE-ALPES FRA a / à 33'49"
39 66 ITA19800925 BOGGIA Stefano GS. VEZZA BRUNERO BOERIS CIRIÉ ITA a / à 33'56"
40 * 116 FRA19830124 BRUNET Aymeric SELECTION RHONE-ALPES FRA a / à 34'42"
41 * 102 ITA19830812 MONTANARI Paolo GS. BOTTOLI ARTONI PED. RIVALTESE ITA a / à 35'05"
42 * 42 ITA19840322 CROCETTI Saverio MIX. 5 - GS. PROMO CICLO / AS. PUBBLISPORT ITA a / à 36'20"
43 * 76 GER19831026 MARTENS Paul ISPO LOTUSAN COTTBUS GER a / à 37'18"
44 100 ITA19781120 BERTA Federico MIX. 6 - GS. PODENZANO ITALFINE / JUVENES STERILTO ITA a / à 40'38"
45 64 FRA19800114 GREDY Sébastien CC. ETUPES LE DOUBS, PAYS DE MONTBELIARD FRA a / à 40'52"
46 * 31 ITA19810610 GREGIANIN Matteo MIX. 4 - GSC. VIRIS VIGEVANO / GSC. VIRIS LOMELLIN ITA a / à 42'38"
47 * 18 ITA19810813 PASTORE Denis MIX. 2 - GC. FERALPI / UC. FERALPI DELLESE ITA a / à 43'19"
48 125 SUI19800918 URWEIDER Sascha SELECTION VALAISANNE SUI a / à 45'29"
49 * 93 FRA19810302 COSTEDOAT Julien GUIDON SPRINTER CLUB BLAGNACAIS FRA a / à 46'52"
50 117 FRA19790613 GUERIN Julien SELECTION RHONE-ALPES FRA a / à 47'22"
51 119 FRA19800626 RENAUD Ludovic SELECTION RHONE-ALPES FRA a / à 49'31"
52 62 FRA19800904 LOCATELLI Oran CC. ETUPES LE DOUBS, PAYS DE MONTBELIARD FRA a / à 49'51"
53 * 73 EST19840203 LAPTSENFOV Andrei VC. ANNEMASSE EST a / à 50'17"
54 * 101 ITA19810420 BONINI Stefano GS. BOTTOLI ARTONI PED. RIVALTESE ITA a / à 50'18"
55 * 69 ITA19821211 BIANCO Marco GS. VEZZA BRUNERO BOERIS CIRIÉ ITA a / à 51'07"
56 * 99 ITA19820523 COLOMBO Danilo MIX. 6 - GS. PODENZANO ITALFINE / JUVENES STERILTO ITA a / à 51'46"
57 114 ITA19800418 BROGGI Alex AC. ROEDER 1956 FARMACEUTICI ARMONIA E VITA ITA a / à 52'10"
58 * 43 ITA19831211 SIGNEGO Alessio MIX. 5 - GS. PROMO CICLO / AS. PUBBLISPORT ITA a / à 52'11"
59 * 3 ITA19810204 TIZZA Francesco SC. CERAMICHE PAGNONCELLI FMB PERREL ITA a / à 53'23"
60 23 POL19790726 SENDAL Pawel MIX. 3 - GS. CITTA' DEL CICLISMO VALLE ORCO E SOAN POL a / à 55'01"
61 * 72 FRA19820225 BOULLIN Sylvain VC. ANNEMASSE FRA a / à 56'19"
62 * 110 ITA19820322 GASPAROTTO Enrico MIX. 7 - CYCLING TEAM S.DONÀ / BICI TEAM S.DONÀ ITA a / à 57'03"
63 68 ITA19790220 DEL FATTI Alessandro GS. VEZZA BRUNERO BOERIS CIRIÉ ITA a / à 58'15"
64 * 92 FRA19821025 FRAISSIGNES Fabien GUIDON SPRINTER CLUB BLAGNACAIS FRA a / à 1.01'03"
65 * 106 ITA19820122 CUCINOTTA Claudio MIX. 7 - CYCLING TEAM S.DONÀ / BICI TEAM S.DONÀ ITA a / à 1.04'55"
66 4 ITA19791114 RUSCONI Marco SC. CERAMICHE PAGNONCELLI FMB PERREL ITA a / à 1.04'55"
67 5 ITA19780519 MURRO Cristian SC. CERAMICHE PAGNONCELLI FMB PERREL ITA a / à 1.06'28"
68 * 78 GER19841113 WOLTER Henrik ISPO LOTUSAN COTTBUS GER a / à 1.06'46"
69 * 107 ITA19840829 DA LOZZO Marco MIX. 7 - CYCLING TEAM S.DONÀ / BICI TEAM S.DONÀ ITA a / à 1.07'45"
70 * 47 ITA19810407 ERMETI Giairo UC. PALAZZAGO AB ISOLANTI ITA a / à 1.08'21"
71 * 9 ITA19831111 BONO Matteo MIX. 1 - UNIDELTA EGIDIO COLIBRÌ / SC. ALTO ADIGE ITA a / à 1.09'01"
72 * 94 FRA19810602 CAMBET Olivier GUIDON SPRINTER CLUB BLAGNACAIS FRA a / à 1.10'23"
73 96 ITA19791110 D'ANIELLO Antonio MIX. 6 - GS. PODENZANO ITALFINE / JUVENES STERILTO ITA a / à 1.10'34"
74 * 79 GER19840308 HEINZE Christian ISPO LOTUSAN COTTBUS GER a / à 1.10'44"
75 * 60 JPN19830413 FUMYUKI Beppu VC. LA POMME MARSEILLE JPN a / à 1.10'49"
76 * 65 POL19830203 SMOLEN Tomasz CC. ETUPES LE DOUBS, PAYS DE MONTBELIARD POL a / à 1.10'56"
77 * 15 ITA19810426 GEREMIA Gianluca GS. ZALF DÉSIRÉE FIOR ITA a / à 1.11'04"
78 * 50 ITA19830709 SESTILI Luigi UC. PALAZZAGO AB ISOLANTI ITA a / à 1.13'43"
79 * 8 ITA19831127 BORDIGNON Matteo MIX. 1 - UNIDELTA EGIDIO COLIBRÌ / SC. ALTO ADIGE ITA a / à 1.14'47"
80 * 30 ITA19840929 FERLA LODIGIANI Paolo GS. GAVARDO TECMOR ITA a / à 1.16'18"
81 * 27 ITA19841113 SOLDI Danilo GS. GAVARDO TECMOR ITA a / à 1.17'33"
82 41 ITA19800728 MASNATA Claudio MIX. 5 - GS. PROMO CICLO / AS. PUBBLISPORT ITA a / à 1.17'54"
83 * 17 ITA19810308 GASPARINI Carlo MIX. 2 - GC. FERALPI / UC. FERALPI DELLESE ITA a / à 1.20'30"
84 34 ITA19790424 ROVALETTI Gian Mario MIX. 4 - GSC. VIRIS VIGEVANO / GSC. VIRIS LOMELLIN ITA a / à 1.22'15"
85 * 25 ITA19810708 LEONE Davide MIX. 3 - GS. CITTA' DEL CICLISMO VALLE ORCO E SOAN ITA a / à 1.24'05"
86 * 123 SUI19810825 PICO Pablo SELECTION VALAISANNE SUI a / à 1.26'24"
87 * 49 ITA19820719 DE NICOLA Massimiliano UC. PALAZZAGO AB ISOLANTI ITA a / à 1.27'11"
88 67 ITA19791119 CAVALIERE Clemente GS. VEZZA BRUNERO BOERIS CIRIÉ ITA a / à 1.27'40"
89 * 46 ITA19840830 DE MARIA Giuseppe UC. PALAZZAGO AB ISOLANTI ITA a / à 1.28'32"
90 * 112 ITA19830904 MARENGO Marco AC. ROEDER 1956 FARMACEUTICI ARMONIA E VITA ITA a / à 1.28'33"
91 * 113 ITA19830203 MARIETTA Christian AC. ROEDER 1956 FARMACEUTICI ARMONIA E VITA ITA a / à 1.28'37"
92 * 109 ITA19820225 COLOMBERA Mauro MIX. 7 - CYCLING TEAM S.DONÀ / BICI TEAM S.DONÀ ITA a / à 1.30'08"
93 * 95 FRA19810117 MELLA Jean GUIDON SPRINTER CLUB BLAGNACAIS FRA a / à 1.31'23" Sluiten