1
MARTA
BASTIANELLI
UAE TEAM ADQ
36 ITA 02:40:00 125.00
2
MARIA GIULIA
CONFALONIERI
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 ITA 00:00:00 85.00
3
VITTORIA
GUAZZINI
FDJ-SUEZ
23 ITA 00:00:09 70.00
4
AUDREY
CORDON RAGOT
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM
34 FRA 00:00:09 60.00
5
LIEKE
NOOIJEN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
22 NED 00:00:09 50.00
6
MARIA APOLONIA
VAN 'T GELOOF
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
27 NED 00:00:09 40.00
7
MARGAUX
VIGIE
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
28 FRA 00:00:09 35.00
8
MARTHE
TRUYEN
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
24 BEL 00:00:09 30.00
9
MIEKE
DOCX
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
27 BEL 00:00:09 25.00
10
ROXANE
FOURNIER
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
32 FRA 00:00:09 20.00
11
JESSE
VANDENBULCKE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
27 BEL 00:00:09 15.00
12
MARIE MORGANE
LE DEUNFF
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
21 FRA 00:00:09 10.00
13
KRISTÝNA
BURLOVÁ
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
21 CZE 00:00:09 5.00
14
TYPHAINE
LAURANCE
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
25 FRA 00:00:09 5.00
15
LAURA
TOMASI
UAE TEAM ADQ
24 ITA 00:00:09 5.00
16
SOFIE
VAN ROOIJEN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
21 NED 00:00:09 3.00
17
FLORA
PERKINS
FENIX-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 GBR 00:00:09 3.00
18
SUSANNE
ANDERSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 NOR 00:00:09 3.00
19
JADE
WIEL
FDJ-SUEZ
23 FRA 00:00:09 3.00
20
MAËLLE
GROSSETETE
FDJ-SUEZ
25 FRA 00:00:17 3.00
21
MEGAN
ARMITAGE
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 IRL 00:00:17 3.00
22
ALANA
CASTRIQUE
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
24 BEL 00:00:17 3.00
23
MARTE BERG
EDSETH
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 NOR 00:00:17 3.00
24
ANNE DORTHE
YSLAND
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
21 NOR 00:00:17 3.00
25
KAROLINA
KUMIEGA
UAE TEAM ADQ
24 POL 00:00:17 3.00
26
MAUD
RIJNBEEK
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
21 NED 00:00:17
27
ELIZABETH
HOLDEN
UAE TEAM ADQ
26 GBR 00:00:17
28
ILSE
PLUIMERS
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
21 NED 00:00:17
29
DANIQUE
BRAAM
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
28 NED 00:00:17
30
MADELAINE
LEECH
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
20 GBR 00:00:17
31
GLADYS
VERHULST
FDJ-SUEZ
26 FRA 00:00:25
32
MAREILLE
MEIJERING
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM
28 NED 00:00:25
33
STERRE
VERVLOET
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
20 BEL 00:00:25
34
CECILIA
VAN ZUTHEM
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
20 NED 00:00:35
35
SIMONE
BOILARD
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
23 CAN 00:00:37
36
LETIZIA
PATERNOSTER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
24 ITA 00:00:40
37
MYLENE
DE ZOETE
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NED 00:00:49
38
KATHRIN
SCHWEINBERGER
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 AUT 00:00:49
39
NINA
KESSLER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
35 NED 00:01:11
40
MARLA
SIGMUND
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
20 GER 00:01:20
41
JESSICA
FINNEY
AWOL OSHEA
28 GBR 00:01:20
42
APRIL
TACEY
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
23 GBR 00:01:20
43
ANAÏS
MORICHON
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 FRA 00:01:20
44
EMILIE
FORTIN
CYNISCA CYCLING
24 CAN 00:01:20
45
MALIN
ERIKSEN
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
26 NOR 00:01:20
46
MARI HOLE
MOHR
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
22 NOR 00:01:20
47
ŠPELA
KERN
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
33 SLO 00:01:20
48
KAJA
RYSZ
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
24 POL 00:01:20
49
LOTTA
HENTTALA
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
34 FIN 00:01:20
50
MINNA-MARIA
KANGAS
40 FIN 00:01:20
51
OLGA
WANKIEWICZ
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW
20 POL 00:01:20
52
ALENA
IVANCHENKO
UAE TEAM ADQ
20 *** 00:01:20
53
ROMY
KASPER
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
35 GER 00:01:20
54
LUCIANA
ROLAND
WCC TEAM
28 ARG 00:01:20
55
EVY
KUIJPERS
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
28 NED 00:01:25
56
MIEKE
KRÖGER
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
30 GER 00:01:53
57
ALICE
BARNES
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
28 GBR 00:02:12
58
JULIA
BORGSTRÖM
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
22 SWE 00:02:28
59
KATRIJN
DE CLERCQ
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
21 BEL 00:02:36
60
NIKOL
PLOSAJ
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW
27 POL 00:02:36
61
LYDIA
VENTKER
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE WOMEN RACING
38 GER 00:02:36
62
SANDRINE
BIDEAU
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
34 FRA 00:02:36
63
MAAIKE
COLJÉ
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 NED 00:02:36
64
LUCY
GADD
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME
22 GBR 00:02:36
65
SYLVIE
SWINKELS
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
23 NED 00:02:36
66
RUBY
ROSEMAN-GANNON
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
25 AUS 00:02:36
67
EMILY
MEAKIN
AWOL OSHEA
35 GBR 00:02:36
68
ANDREA
MARTINEZ LOPEZ
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
29 MEX 00:02:36
69
LUCIE
LIBOREAU
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
21 FRA 00:02:36
70
MONIKA
BRZEZNA
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW
32 POL 00:02:36
71
LISA
VAN HELVOIRT
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
21 NED 00:02:36
72
JOSIE
TALBOT
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
27 AUS 00:02:36
73
PAULINE
ALLIN
CYNISCA CYCLING
28 FRA 00:02:36
74
EUGÉNIE
DUVAL
FDJ-SUEZ
30 FRA 00:02:36
75
CAMILLE
FAHY
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
20 FRA 00:02:36
76
VICTORIE
GUILMAN
FDJ-SUEZ
27 FRA 00:02:36
77
LEA LIN
TEUTENBERG
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 GER 00:02:36
78
ANNIINA
AHTOSALO
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
20 FIN 00:02:42
79
CHIARA
CONSONNI
UAE TEAM ADQ
24 ITA 00:02:42
80
SARA
VAN DE VEL
FENIX-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
29 BEL 00:02:59
81
KIRSTIE
VAN HAAFTEN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
24 NED 00:03:11
82
LONE
MEERTENS
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
25 BEL 00:03:13
83
ELEONORA CAMILLA
GASPARRINI
UAE TEAM ADQ
21 ITA 00:03:17
ELINA
TASANE
WCC TEAM
20 EST DNF
JULIE
HENDRICKX
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
20 BEL DNF
LEILA
GSCHWENTNER
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE WOMEN RACING
20 AUT DNF
PERRINE
SADOINE
22 BEL DNF
KIM
DE BAAT
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
32 BEL DNF
MAJA
WROBLEWSKA
WCC TEAM
20 POL DNF
METTE
JENSEN
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
22 DEN DNF
DARIA
PIKULIK
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
26 POL DNF
DITTE
LENSECLAES
24 BEL DNF
TINA
SCHULZ
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE WOMEN RACING
24 GER DNF
JETTE
SIMON
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE WOMEN RACING
19 GER DNF
FABIENNE
JÄHRIG
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE WOMEN RACING
20 GER DNF
HENRIETTA
CHRISTIE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
21 NZL DNF
BARBARA
MALCOTTI
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
23 ITA DNF
LISA
KROMM
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE WOMEN RACING
35 GER DNF
LIEN
LANSSENS
34 BEL DNF
MICHELLE
GAGNON
28 BEL DNF
URŠKA
ŽIGART
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 SLO DNF
LOUISE
JACQUEMIN
29 BEL DNF
JESSICA
ALLEN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
30 AUS DNF
CHELSIE WEI SHI
TAN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
33 SIN DNF
ALIZEE
RIGAUX
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME
19 FRA DNF
JULIE
STOCKMAN
24 BEL DNF
LAURA
SÜSSEMILC
FENIX-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
26 GER DNF
HANNA
THEYS
24 BEL DNF
SHARON
DOMMANSCHET
25 NED DNF
EEFJE
BRANDT
21 BEL DNF
KRISTI
KULDKEPP
35 EST DNF
AMBER
LACOMPTE
23 BEL DNF
ELINOR
BARKER
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 GBR DNF
AMALIE
LUTRO
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 NOR DNF
KELLY
DECALUWE
31 BEL DNF
ALYSSA
POLITES
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
20 AUS DNF
LIBBY
SMITHSON
AWOL OSHEA
20 GBR DNF
FRANZISKA
BRAUSS
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 GER DNF
FRANCES
JANSE VAN RENSBURG
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME
22 RSA DNF
NATHALIE
BEX
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
25 BEL DNF
NELE
VAN BAELEN
21 BEL DNF
NICOLE
STEIGENGA
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
25 NED DNF
GABRIELLE
PILOTE-FORTIN
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
30 CAN DNF
DILYXINE
MIERMONT
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
23 FRA DNF
CELIA
LE MOUEL
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
23 FRA DNF
FLAVIE
BOULAIS
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
20 FRA DNF
MAUDE ELAINE
LE ROUX
WCC TEAM
26 RSA DNF
CINDY
POMARES
AWOL OSHEA
33 FRA DNF
CLEO
KIEKENS
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
19 BEL DNF
FRANCESCA
MORGANS-SLADER
AWOL OSHEA
27 GBR DNF
MADDIE
WADSWORTH
AWOL OSHEA
21 GBR DNF
SCARLETT
SOUREN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
20 NED DNF
ROSALIE
VAN DER WOLF
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
22 NED DNF
MARYANNE
HINAULT
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 FRA DNF
WIKTORIA
PIKULIK
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW
25 POL DNF
NIKOLA
BAJGEROVÁ
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW
26 CZE DNF
MAURENE
TREGOUET
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
19 FRA DNF
KATARZYNA
WILKOS
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW
30 POL DNF
CHARLOTTE
BROUGHTON
AWOL OSHEA
25 GBR DNF
GRACE
WILLIAMS
CYNISCA CYCLING
23 USA DNF
EMANUELA
ZANETTI
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM
23 ITA DNF
DZIYANA
LEBEDZ
WCC TEAM
21 *** DNF
LUCIA
GARCIA MUÑOZ
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM
19 ESP DNF
HEIDI
FRANZ
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM
28 USA DNF
LUCIE
JOUNIER
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM
25 FRA DNF
MAGGIE
COLES-LYSTER
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM
24 CAN DNF
MARINE
GUERIN
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME
34 FRA DNF
KRISTINA
NENADOVIC
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME
21 FRA DNF
LANI
WITTEVRONGEL
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
19 BEL DNF
CLAIRE
WINDSOR
CYNISCA CYCLING
23 USA DNF
KYLEIGH
SPEARING
CYNISCA CYCLING
25 USA DNF
CHLOÉ
FOURMIGUÉ
CYNISCA CYCLING
25 FRA DNF
SELAM AMHA
GEREFIEL
WCC TEAM
26 ETH DNF
ASHLEY
FRYE
CYNISCA CYCLING
23 USA DNF
INDIA
GRANGIER
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
23 FRA DNF
EMMA
BOOGAARD
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
23 NED DNF
KATE
RICHARDSON
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
21 GBR DNF
GEORGIA
DANFORD
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
24 NZL DNF
LENA
SOLAND
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
24 NOR DNF
ARIANNA
FIDANZA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 ITA DNF
CHLOÉ
SCHOENENBERGER
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME
26 FRA DNF
LAURA
ASENCIO
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 FRA DNS
MARTINA
ALZINI
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
26 ITA DNS
DOMINIKA
WLODARCZYK
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW
22 POL DNS Sluiten