1
Clement
HORNY
22 BEL 01:01:06 40.00
2
Loris
ROUILLER
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
22 SUI +38 30.00
3
Gerben
KUYPERS
22 BEL +45 20.00
4
Joris
DELBOVE
22 FRA +01:02 15.00
5
Timon
RÜEGG
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
26 SUI +01:12 10.00
6
Mickaël
CRISPIN
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
24 FRA +01:21 8.00
7
Joshua
DUBAU
26 FRA +01:29 6.00
8
Sander
DE VET
22 BEL +01:32 4.00
9
Lucas
DUBAU
26 FRA +01:41 2.00
10
Fabien
DOUBEY
29 FRA +01:50 1.00
11
Valentin
GUILLAUD
25 FRA +01:56
12
Nicolas
RECULEAU
26 FRA +02:18
13
Thomas
BONNET
24 FRA +02:31
14
Arnold
JEANNESSON
36 FRA +02:42
15
Yan
GRAS
PODIOCOM CX
26 FRA +02:48
16
Steve
CHAINEL
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
39 FRA +03:09
17
Antony
CHAMERAT DUMONT
28 FRA +03:09
18
Arthur
TROPARDY
31 FRA +03:13
19
Aurélien
PHILIBERT
PODIOCOM CX
27 FRA +03:18
20
Quentin
NAVARRO
TEAM MOTRIO SAFIR GANOVA
24 FRA +03:39
21
Valentin
REMONDET
TEAM CX TPM
23 FRA +03:55
22
Lucas
DELOISON
TEAM CX TPM
26 FRA +04:10
23
Anthony
TURGIS
28 FRA +04:29
24
Lorenzo
MARASCO
SEBMOTOBIKES CX TEAM
24 FRA +04:34
25
Tony
PERIOU
27 FRA +04:40
26
Damien
MOUGEL
37 FRA +05:08
27
Titouan
MARGUERITAT
26 FRA +05:23
28
Romain
SEIGLE
28 FRA +05:23
29
Ludovic
BIDEAU
30 FRA +05:40
30
Louis
JUMEAUX
22 FRA +06:18
31
Yvonnick
LAUGER
24 FRA +06:29
32
Hugo
BOULANGER
23 FRA +06:35
33
Cyprien
GILLES
22 FRA +06:38
34
Dylan
VASNIER
26 FRA +06:53
35
Henry
JUMEAUX
27 FRA +07:04
36
Tom
ROSSION
22 FRA +07:22
37
Thibaut
PONTREAU
27 FRA +07:44
38
Théo
GUERET
22 FRA +07:50
39
Maël
SAVIGNARD
24 FRA +07:50
40
Audric
PASQUET
ALBI VELO SPORT LEROY MERLIN TEAM CROSS
32 FRA +08:05
41
Guillaume
GUILBAUD
32 FRA LAP
42
Julien
FARNIER
38 FRA LAP
43
Alexandre
MELLIER
33 FRA LAP
44
Maxime
GAGNAIRE
24 FRA LAP
45
Sammy
CADOT ROGER
25 FRA LAP
46
François
HYON
22 FRA LAP
47
Enzo
CHOPINEAUX
24 FRA LAP
48
Romaric
PLAUCHE
22 FRA LAP
49
Nicolas
COSTE
31 FRA LAP
50
Bastien
HAY
34 FRA LAP
51
Alexis
CARESMEL
30 FRA LAP
52
Maximilien
ANDREO
35 FRA LAP
53
Jérôme
DELAIRE
31 FRA LAP
54
Nicolas
BARRIER
46 FRA LAP
55
Louis
HARDOUIN
22 FRA LAP
56
Amaury
MALAQUIN
25 FRA LAP
57
Alexandre
JAMET
29 FRA LAP
58
Maxime
CHAPPE
27 FRA LAP
59
Stanislas
CORNET
30 FRA LAP
60
Tanguy
LOISY
22 FRA LAP
61
Maxime
ELOY
23 FRA LAP
62
Jeremy
MANGIN
23 FRA LAP
63
Thomas
BAGOU
23 FRA LAP
64
Julien
NUGUE
22 FRA LAP
65
Clément
TRAN
23 FRA LAP
66
Corentin
ROUSSELLE
25 FRA LAP
67
Pascal
ANTOINE
31 FRA LAP
68
Amaury
LAMBERT
23 FRA LAP
69
Vincent
ROGIER
37 FRA LAP
70
Clement
DERET LANGLAIS
22 FRA LAP
71
Ludovic
SANZ
24 FRA LAP
72
Julien
CUEFF
30 FRA LAP
73
Alban
ROBERT
25 FRA LAP
Victor
THOMAS
24 FRA DNF
Thibault
DANIEL
TEAM FIMA - RDV BIKESHOP ALIAN
25 FRA DNF
Sandy
DUJARDIN
25 FRA DNF
Julian
SIEMONS
23 BEL DNF
Steven
DELPRAT
26 FRA DNF
Teddy
HUBERT
31 FRA DNF
Mathieu
TABURET
26 FRA DNF Sluiten