AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
HUGO
HOULE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
32 CAN 4:23:47 120.00
2
VALENTIN
MADOUAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 FRA +1:10 50.00
3
MICHAEL
WOODS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 CAN +1:10 25.00
4
MATTEO
JORGENSON
MOVISTAR TEAM
23 USA +1:12 15.00
5
MICHAEL
STORER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 AUS +1:25 5.00
6
ALEKSANDR
VLASOV
BORA - HANSGROHE
***
7
DYLAN
TEUNS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
30 BEL +1:40
8
SIMON
GESCHKE
COFIDIS
36 GER +2:11
9
MATHIEU
BURGAUDEAU
TOTALENERGIES
24 FRA +5:04
10
DAMIANO
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
35 ITA +5:04
11
MIKKEL
HONORÉ
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
25 DEN +5:45
12
NEILSON
POWLESS
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 USA +5:45
13
WOUT
VAN AERT
JUMBO-VISMA
28 BEL +5:54
14
BRANDON
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 USA +5:54
15
JONAS
VINGEGAARD
JUMBO-VISMA
26 DEN +5:54
16
TADEJ
POGAČAR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 SLO +5:54
17
GERAINT
THOMAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 GBR +5:54
18
DAVID
GAUDU
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 FRA +5:54
19
NAIRO ALEXANDER
QUINTANA ROJAS
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 COL +5:54
20
DANIEL FELIPE
MARTINEZ POVEDA
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 COL +5:57
21
SEPP
KUSS
JUMBO-VISMA
28 USA +5:57
22
TIM
WELLENS
LOTTO SOUDAL
31 BEL +7:16
23
ADAM
YATES
INEOS GRENADIERS
30 GBR +7:16
24
THOMAS
PIDCOCK
INEOS GRENADIERS
23 GBR +7:16
25
LOUIS
MEINTJES
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
30 RSA +7:16
26
NICHOLAS
SCHULTZ
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
28 AUS +7:16
27
SIMONE
VELASCO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
27 ITA +8:41
28
LUIS LEON
SANCHEZ GIL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
39 ESP +8:41
29
ALEXEY
LUTSENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 KAZ +8:41
30
BOB
JUNGELS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 LUX +8:41
31
ENRIC
MAS NICOLAU
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP +8:41
32
CHRISTOPHER
FROOME
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 GBR +8:41
33
THIBAUT
PINOT
GROUPAMA - FDJ
32 FRA +8:41
34
PATRICK
KONRAD
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 AUT +8:41
35
ANDREAS
LEKNESSUND
TEAM DSM
23 NOR +9:30
36
ROMAIN
BARDET
TEAM DSM
32 FRA +9:30
37
CHRISTOPHER
HAMILTON
TEAM DSM
27 AUS +9:31
38
CARLOS
VERONA QUINTANILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM
30 ESP +9:37
39
GREGOR
MÜHLBERGER
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 AUT +14:03
40
TONY
GALLOPIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
34 FRA +14:03
41
RAFAL
MAJKA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 POL +14:08
42
CYRIL
BARTHE
B&B HOTELS - KTM
26 FRA +15:16
43
KÉVIN
GENIETS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 LUX +16:28
44
LUKASZ
OWSIAN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 POL +16:28
45
PHILIPPE MARC JACKY
GILBERT
LOTTO SOUDAL
40 BEL +16:50
46
KOBE
GOOSSENS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
26 BEL +16:50
47
JONATHAN
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
35 ESP +16:50
48
GORKA
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
MOVISTAR TEAM
35 ESP +16:50
49
MAXIME
BOUET
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
36 FRA +16:50
50
KRISTS
NEILANDS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
28 LAT +16:50
51
OLIVIER
LE GAC
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 FRA +16:50
52
FELIX
GROSSSCHARTNER
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 AUT +19:29
53
STEFAN
BISSEGGER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 SUI +19:29
54
NATHAN
VAN HOOYDONCK
JUMBO-VISMA
27 BEL +19:29
55
BENJAMIN
THOMAS
COFIDIS
27 FRA +20:45
56
BAUKE
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
36 NED +20:45
57
NILS
EEKHOFF
TEAM DSM
24 NED +20:45
58
SEBASTIAN
SCHÖNBERGER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
28 AUT +20:45
59
DYLAN
VAN BAARLE
INEOS GRENADIERS
30 NED +20:45
60
ANDREY
ZEITS
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 KAZ +20:45
61
NELSON
DOS SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA
MOVISTAR TEAM
33 POR +20:45
62
ANTOINE
DUCHESNE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
31 CAN +20:45
63
JOSEPH LLOYD
DOMBROWSKI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
31 USA +20:45
64
SILVAN
DILLIER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
32 SUI +20:45
65
GIULIO
CICCONE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 ITA +20:45
66
STEFAN
KÜNG
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 SUI +20:45
67
ALEKSANDR
RIABUSHENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
***
68
ALBERTO
BETTIOL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 ITA +22:58
69
RIGOBERTO
URAN URAN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
35 COL +22:58
70
PIERRE LUC
PERICHON
COFIDIS
35 FRA +22:58
71
SVEN ERIK
BYSTRØM
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
30 NOR +22:58
72
ION
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI
COFIDIS
33 ESP +22:58
73
ALEXIS
GOUGEARD
B&B HOTELS - KTM
29 FRA +22:58
74
MATIS
LOUVEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
23 FRA +22:58
75
ANDREA
PASQUALON
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
34 ITA +24:51
76
STAN
DEWULF
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 BEL +24:54
77
IMANOL
ERVITI OLLO
MOVISTAR TEAM
39 ESP +24:56
78
BENOIT
COSNEFROY
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 FRA +24:56
79
OWAIN
DOULL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 GBR +24:56
80
FRED
WRIGHT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 GBR +24:56
81
ANDREA
BAGIOLI
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
23 ITA +24:59
82
TOMS
SKUJINS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 LAT +24:59
83
GUY
NIV
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
28 ISR +24:59
84
QUINN
SIMMONS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
21 USA +24:59
85
JONAS
RUTSCH
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 GER +24:59
86
NILS
POLITT
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 GER +24:59
87
TIESJ
BENOOT
JUMBO-VISMA
28 BEL +24:59
88
GEORG
ZIMMERMANN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
25 GER +24:59
89
CONNOR
SWIFT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
27 GBR +24:59
90
MIKKEL
BJERG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 DEN +24:59
91
ANTHONY
PEREZ
COFIDIS
31 FRA +28:55
92
FRANCK
BONNAMOUR
B&B HOTELS - KTM
27 FRA +28:55
93
MARTIJN
TUSVELD
TEAM DSM
29 NED +28:55
94
JASPER
STUYVEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 BEL +29:48
95
GUILLAUME
BOIVIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
33 CAN +29:48
96
KRISTIAN
SBARAGLI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
32 ITA +29:48
97
MAXIMILIAN
SCHACHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 GER +29:48
98
ANDREAS
KRON
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 DEN +29:50
99
YVES
LAMPAERT
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
31 BEL +30:29
100
GUILLAUME
VAN KEIRSBULCK
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 BEL +30:29
101
EDWARD
PLANCKAERT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
27 BEL +30:29
102
AMAURY
CAPIOT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29 BEL +30:29
103
DMITRIY
GRUZDEV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 KAZ +30:29
104
MARC
HIRSCHI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 SUI +30:29
105
JASPER
PHILIPSEN
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
24 BEL +30:29
106
HUGO
HOFSTETTER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 FRA +30:29
107
DANNY
VAN POPPEL
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 NED +31:21
108
MACIEJ
BODNAR
TOTALENERGIES
37 POL +31:21
109
ANTHONY
TURGIS
TOTALENERGIES
28 FRA +31:21
110
JACK
BAUER
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
37 NZL +31:21
111
ADRIEN
PETIT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
32 FRA +31:21
112
JÉRÉMY
LECROQ
B&B HOTELS - KTM
27 FRA +31:21
113
CYRIL
LEMOINE
B&B HOTELS - KTM
39 FRA +31:21
114
MATEJ
MOHORIC
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
28 SLO +31:21
115
DYLAN
GROENEWEGEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
29 NED +31:21
116
ALBERT
TORRES BARCELO
MOVISTAR TEAM
32 ESP +31:21
117
FABIO
FELLINE
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
32 ITA +31:21
118
ALBERTO
DAINESE
TEAM DSM
24 ITA +31:21
119
LUKE
ROWE
INEOS GRENADIERS
32 GBR +31:21
120
AMUND GRØNDAHL
JANSEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
28 NOR +31:21
121
MARCO
HALLER
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 AUT +31:21
122
ALEXANDER
KRISTOFF
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
35 NOR +31:21
123
JOHN
DEGENKOLB
TEAM DSM
33 GER +31:21
124
EDVALD
BOASSON-HAGEN
TOTALENERGIES
35 NOR +31:21
125
KAMIL
GRADEK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 POL +31:21
126
LUCA
MOZZATO
B&B HOTELS - KTM
24 ITA +31:21
127
CHRISTOPHE
LAPORTE
JUMBO-VISMA
30 FRA +31:21
128
FILIPPO
GANNA
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 ITA +31:21
129
MADS
PEDERSEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
27 DEN +31:21
130
BRENT
VAN MOER
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 BEL +31:21
131
PIERRE
LATOUR
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA +31:21
132
TACO
VAN DER HOORN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
29 NED +31:21
133
PETER
SAGAN
TOTALENERGIES
32 SVK +31:21
134
JAN
TRATNIK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 SLO +31:21
135
FREDERIK
FRISON
LOTTO SOUDAL
30 BEL +31:21
136
FLORIAN
VERMEERSCH
LOTTO SOUDAL
23 BEL +31:21
137
LUKA
MEZGEC
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
34 SLO +31:21
138
PIERRE
ROLLAND
B&B HOTELS - KTM
36 FRA +31:21
139
MICHAEL JAMES
MATTHEWS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
32 AUS +31:21
140
CHRISTOPHER
JENSEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
33 DEN +31:21
141
FLORIAN
SENECHAL
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
29 FRA +31:21
142
MATTIA
CATTANEO
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
32 ITA +31:21
143
REINARDT
JANSE VAN RENSBURG
LOTTO SOUDAL
33 RSA +31:21
144
ALEXANDER
KRIEGER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 GER +31:21
145
FABIO
JAKOBSEN
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
26 NED +31:21
146
CALEB
EWAN
LOTTO SOUDAL
28 AUS +31:21
MARC
SOLER GIMENEZ
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 ESP OTL
JAKOB
FUGLSANG
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 DEN DNS
MIKAEL
CHEREL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
36 FRA DNS
AURÉLIEN
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA DNS
LENNARD
KÄMNA
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 GER DNS
MAXIMILIAN RICHARD
WALSCHEID
COFIDIS
29 GER DNS
Gc
AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
JONAS
VINGEGAARD
JUMBO-VISMA
26 DEN 64:28:09 25.00
2
TADEJ
POGAČAR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 SLO +2:22
3
GERAINT
THOMAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 GBR +2:43
4
NAIRO ALEXANDER
QUINTANA ROJAS
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 COL +4:15
5
DAVID
GAUDU
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 FRA +4:24
6
ADAM
YATES
INEOS GRENADIERS
30 GBR +5:28
7
LOUIS
MEINTJES
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
30 RSA +5:46
8
ALEKSANDR
VLASOV
BORA - HANSGROHE
***
9
ROMAIN
BARDET
TEAM DSM
32 FRA +6:37
10
THOMAS
PIDCOCK
INEOS GRENADIERS
23 GBR +10:11
11
ENRIC
MAS NICOLAU
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP +12:45
12
ALEXEY
LUTSENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 KAZ +14:10
13
NEILSON
POWLESS
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 USA +18:02
14
VALENTIN
MADOUAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 FRA +22:20
15
BOB
JUNGELS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 LUX +26:06
16
LUIS LEON
SANCHEZ GIL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
39 ESP +30:31
17
THIBAUT
PINOT
GROUPAMA - FDJ
32 FRA +30:35
18
PATRICK
KONRAD
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 AUT +34:03
19
RAFAL
MAJKA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 POL +43:31
20
DAMIANO
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
35 ITA +43:55
21
SEPP
KUSS
JUMBO-VISMA
28 USA +44:52
22
DYLAN
TEUNS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
30 BEL +50:52
23
MATTEO
JORGENSON
MOVISTAR TEAM
23 USA +56:22
24
BRANDON
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 USA +1:00:05
25
CHRISTOPHER
FROOME
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 GBR +1:08:21
26
HUGO
HOULE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
32 CAN +1:09:21
27
WOUT
VAN AERT
JUMBO-VISMA
28 BEL +1:10:06
28
BAUKE
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
36 NED +1:13:55
29
CARLOS
VERONA QUINTANILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM
30 ESP +1:15:35
30
ANDREAS
LEKNESSUND
TEAM DSM
23 NOR +1:19:42
31
DANIEL FELIPE
MARTINEZ POVEDA
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 COL +1:19:43
32
RIGOBERTO
URAN URAN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
35 COL +1:20:00
33
NICHOLAS
SCHULTZ
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
28 AUS +1:20:27
34
SIMONE
VELASCO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
27 ITA +1:20:32
35
MICHAEL
STORER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 AUS +1:20:55
36
MICHAEL
WOODS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 CAN +1:21:51
37
ION
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI
COFIDIS
33 ESP +1:24:53
38
SIMON
GESCHKE
COFIDIS
36 GER +1:25:27
39
TONY
GALLOPIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
34 FRA +1:27:28
40
STEFAN
KÜNG
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 SUI +1:30:36
41
ALBERTO
BETTIOL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 ITA +1:34:24
42
GREGOR
MÜHLBERGER
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 AUT +1:34:29
43
SEBASTIAN
SCHÖNBERGER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
28 AUT +1:34:57
44
LUKASZ
OWSIAN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 POL +1:36:46
45
TIESJ
BENOOT
JUMBO-VISMA
28 BEL +1:38:28
46
CHRISTOPHER
HAMILTON
TEAM DSM
27 AUS +1:39:53
47
GORKA
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
MOVISTAR TEAM
35 ESP +1:42:15
48
ANDREY
ZEITS
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 KAZ +1:43:09
49
DYLAN
VAN BAARLE
INEOS GRENADIERS
30 NED +1:44:15
50
KÉVIN
GENIETS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 LUX +1:44:38
51
JOSEPH LLOYD
DOMBROWSKI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
31 USA +1:46:43
52
MAXIME
BOUET
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
36 FRA +1:48:21
53
GEORG
ZIMMERMANN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
25 GER +1:54:47
54
ANDREA
PASQUALON
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
34 ITA +1:55:17
55
KOBE
GOOSSENS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
26 BEL +1:56:29
56
MAXIMILIAN
SCHACHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 GER +1:59:01
57
BENJAMIN
THOMAS
COFIDIS
27 FRA +1:59:32
58
FELIX
GROSSSCHARTNER
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 AUT +2:04:06
59
FRED
WRIGHT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 GBR +2:05:59
60
NELSON
DOS SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA
MOVISTAR TEAM
33 POR +2:07:02
61
EDVALD
BOASSON-HAGEN
TOTALENERGIES
35 NOR +2:07:12
62
NILS
POLITT
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 GER +2:09:00
63
FRANCK
BONNAMOUR
B&B HOTELS - KTM
27 FRA +2:09:03
64
JONATHAN
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
35 ESP +2:10:06
65
SILVAN
DILLIER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
32 SUI +2:10:16
66
PIERRE LUC
PERICHON
COFIDIS
35 FRA +2:15:57
67
QUINN
SIMMONS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
21 USA +2:20:10
68
PIERRE
LATOUR
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA +2:21:33
69
ANDREAS
KRON
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 DEN +2:24:37
70
STAN
DEWULF
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 BEL +2:26:16
71
ANTOINE
DUCHESNE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
31 CAN +2:26:32
72
PHILIPPE MARC JACKY
GILBERT
LOTTO SOUDAL
40 BEL +2:26:57
73
PIERRE
ROLLAND
B&B HOTELS - KTM
36 FRA +2:27:19
74
MARTIJN
TUSVELD
TEAM DSM
29 NED +2:27:30
75
KRISTIAN
SBARAGLI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
32 ITA +2:28:20
76
JAN
TRATNIK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 SLO +2:29:39
77
CONNOR
SWIFT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
27 GBR +2:30:21
78
IMANOL
ERVITI OLLO
MOVISTAR TEAM
39 ESP +2:32:04
79
MATEJ
MOHORIC
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
28 SLO +2:33:22
80
ANTHONY
PEREZ
COFIDIS
31 FRA +2:34:17
81
MICHAEL JAMES
MATTHEWS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
32 AUS +2:35:14
82
CHRISTOPHE
LAPORTE
JUMBO-VISMA
30 FRA +2:35:59
83
TOMS
SKUJINS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 LAT +2:36:36
84
GUY
NIV
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
28 ISR +2:37:01
85
GIULIO
CICCONE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 ITA +2:37:10
86
MARCO
HALLER
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 AUT +2:40:48
87
KRISTS
NEILANDS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
28 LAT +2:41:03
88
MATHIEU
BURGAUDEAU
TOTALENERGIES
24 FRA +2:42:00
89
JASPER
STUYVEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 BEL +2:42:21
90
HUGO
HOFSTETTER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 FRA +2:43:57
91
MATIS
LOUVEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
23 FRA +2:44:32
92
CYRIL
BARTHE
B&B HOTELS - KTM
26 FRA +2:45:57
93
STEFAN
BISSEGGER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 SUI +2:47:38
94
OLIVIER
LE GAC
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 FRA +2:48:03
95
BENOIT
COSNEFROY
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 FRA +2:48:27
96
JONAS
RUTSCH
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 GER +2:49:38
97
MADS
PEDERSEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
27 DEN +2:50:06
98
OWAIN
DOULL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 GBR +2:51:03
99
ALEXIS
GOUGEARD
B&B HOTELS - KTM
29 FRA +2:51:32
100
MATTIA
CATTANEO
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
32 ITA +2:51:42
101
JASPER
PHILIPSEN
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
24 BEL +2:52:26
102
SVEN ERIK
BYSTRØM
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
30 NOR +2:53:23
103
AMAURY
CAPIOT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29 BEL +2:54:06
104
FILIPPO
GANNA
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 ITA +2:54:21
105
FABIO
FELLINE
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
32 ITA +2:55:00
106
ANDREA
BAGIOLI
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
23 ITA +2:56:01
107
LUKA
MEZGEC
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
34 SLO +3:00:43
108
ALEKSANDR
RIABUSHENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
***
109
ALBERTO
DAINESE
TEAM DSM
24 ITA +3:04:18
110
ALEXANDER
KRIEGER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 GER +3:05:05
111
NATHAN
VAN HOOYDONCK
JUMBO-VISMA
27 BEL +3:05:30
112
ALEXANDER
KRISTOFF
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
35 NOR +3:06:08
113
LUCA
MOZZATO
B&B HOTELS - KTM
24 ITA +3:06:47
114
MIKKEL
HONORÉ
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
25 DEN +3:06:50
115
JOHN
DEGENKOLB
TEAM DSM
33 GER +3:07:47
116
FLORIAN
SENECHAL
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
29 FRA +3:12:04
117
LUKE
ROWE
INEOS GRENADIERS
32 GBR +3:13:04
118
ADRIEN
PETIT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
32 FRA +3:19:12
119
CYRIL
LEMOINE
B&B HOTELS - KTM
39 FRA +3:19:38
120
DANNY
VAN POPPEL
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 NED +3:20:30
121
TIM
WELLENS
LOTTO SOUDAL
31 BEL +3:23:07
122
JACK
BAUER
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
37 NZL +3:23:44
123
FLORIAN
VERMEERSCH
LOTTO SOUDAL
23 BEL +3:23:54
124
DMITRIY
GRUZDEV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 KAZ +3:24:03
125
EDWARD
PLANCKAERT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
27 BEL +3:24:10
126
DYLAN
GROENEWEGEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
29 NED +3:24:22
127
NILS
EEKHOFF
TEAM DSM
24 NED +3:25:22
128
PETER
SAGAN
TOTALENERGIES
32 SVK +3:27:03
129
KAMIL
GRADEK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 POL +3:28:27
130
YVES
LAMPAERT
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
31 BEL +3:29:30
131
GUILLAUME
BOIVIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
33 CAN +3:29:36
132
MACIEJ
BODNAR
TOTALENERGIES
37 POL +3:29:40
133
TACO
VAN DER HOORN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
29 NED +3:33:57
134
GUILLAUME
VAN KEIRSBULCK
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 BEL +3:35:43
135
BRENT
VAN MOER
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 BEL +3:43:39
136
MIKKEL
BJERG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 DEN +3:49:31
137
JÉRÉMY
LECROQ
B&B HOTELS - KTM
27 FRA +3:51:29
138
MARC
HIRSCHI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 SUI +3:56:14
139
FABIO
JAKOBSEN
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
26 NED +3:59:23
140
ANTHONY
TURGIS
TOTALENERGIES
28 FRA +4:00:39
141
CHRISTOPHER
JENSEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
33 DEN +4:02:16
142
AMUND GRØNDAHL
JANSEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
28 NOR +4:02:51
143
ALBERT
TORRES BARCELO
MOVISTAR TEAM
32 ESP +4:09:43
144
FREDERIK
FRISON
LOTTO SOUDAL
30 BEL +4:19:15
145
REINARDT
JANSE VAN RENSBURG
LOTTO SOUDAL
33 RSA +4:19:45
146
CALEB
EWAN
LOTTO SOUDAL
28 AUS +4:32:21 Sluiten