AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
ROBIN
FROIDEVAUX
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 SUI 04:37:21 100.00
2
SÉBASTIEN
REICHENBACH
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 SUI 04:37:21 75.00
3
COLIN CHRIS
STÜSSI
TEAM VORARLBERG
29 SUI 04:37:21 60.00
4
MAURO
SCHMID
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
23 SUI 04:39:04 50.00
5
FABIAN
LIENHARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 SUI 04:40:25 40.00
6
SILVAN
DILLIER
ALPECIN-FENIX
32 SUI 04:40:25 30.00
7
MICHAEL
SCHÄR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
36 SUI 04:40:25 20.00
8
NILS
BRUN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 SUI 04:40:25 10.00
9
ROLAND
THALMANN
TEAM VORARLBERG
29 SUI 04:40:25 5.00
10
ALEXANDRE
BALMER
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
22 SUI 04:40:28 3.00
11
SIMON
PELLAUD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 SUI 04:40:43 3.00
12
FELIX
STEHLI
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 SUI 04:43:36 1.00
13
SIMON
VITZTHUM
27 SUI 04:43:36 1.00
14
JAN
STÖCKLI
TEAM CORRATEC
23 SUI 04:43:37 1.00
15
GUILLAUME
GACHET
23 SUI 04:43:37 1.00
16
FABIO
CHRISTEN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 SUI 04:43:54
17
JAKOB
KLAHRE
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
21 SUI 04:44:08
18
NOAH
BÖGLI
26 SUI 04:44:19
19
GILLES
MOTTIEZ
25 SUI 04:44:34
20
ANTOINE
AEBI
24 SUI 04:45:54
21
DANIEL
SCHÖNENBERGER
20 SUI 04:45:54
22
ROBIN
KULL
21 SUI 04:45:54
23
ROBIN
DONZÉ
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
19 SUI 04:45:54
24
ARNAUD
TISSIERES
26 SUI 04:45:54
25
VALÈRE
THIÉBAUD
23 SUI 04:45:54
26
THOMAS
CLAPASSON
23 SUI 04:45:54
27
PASCAL
TAPPEINER
19 SUI 04:45:54
28
IWAN
HASLER
27 SUI 04:45:54
29
YANIS-ERIC
MARKWALDER
19 SUI 04:45:54
30
ELIA
BLUM
21 SUI 04:45:54
31
KEVIN
KUHN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 SUI 04:46:17
32
JONATHAN
BÖGLI
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 SUI 04:46:17
33
TIMON
RÜEGG
26 SUI 04:46:22
34
YANNICK
REICHEN
20 SUI 05:00:41
35
FABIAN
WEISS
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
20 SUI 05:00:45
36
URSIN
SPESCHA
24 SUI 05:00:46
37
NILS
LANDENBERGER
20 SUI 05:00:46
38
JEREMIAS
JENELTEN
23 SUI 05:00:46
39
JORIS
RYF
25 SUI 05:09:17
40
GUÉRIN
DEBONS
25 SUI 05:14:08
41
MATTHIAS
LUDWIG
27 SUI 05:15:29
42
CYRILL
GÄTZI
20 SUI 05:15:29
43
JUSTIN
WEDER
20 SUI 05:15:35
44
WANJA
RUSSENBERGER
19 SUI 05:15:40
45
CYRILL
STEINACHER
23 SUI 05:15:43
46
JAN
SOMMER
22 SUI 05:15:44
47
REMO
TEUSCHER
19 SUI LAP
48
MARCUS
BRUNNER
20 SUI LAP
49
CHRISTOPH
JANSSEN
22 SUI LAP
50
DARIO
LILLO
20 SUI DNF
LUKE
WIEDMANN
20 SUI DNF
ROMAN
HOLZER
19 SUI DNF
NICO
TAMBARIKAS
30 SUI DNF
RAPHAEL
CLEMENCIO
28 SUI DNF
JOEL
SUTER
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 SUI DNF
MANUEL
ZOBRIST
TEAM CORRATEC
25 SUI DNF
NICOLÒ
DE LISI
TEAM CORRATEC
21 SUI DNF
ARNAUD
TENDON
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
20 SUI DNF
LUCA
JENNI
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 SUI DNF
MATTEO
CONSTANT
19 SUI DNF
NILS
AEBERSOLD
19 SUI DNF
THIBAULT
ROSSIER
21 SUI DNF
LOÏS
DUFAUX
24 SUI DNF
MATTHIAS
REUTIMANN
TEAM VORARLBERG
28 SUI DNF
LARS
SOMMER
20 SUI DNF
JOËL
BURGER
20 SUI DNF
GIAN ANDRI
SCHMID
22 SUI DNF
RUBEN
EGGENBERG
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 SUI DNF
LORAIN
JULMY
19 SUI DNF
VINCENT
ROTH
21 SUI DNF
JONAS
STÄUBLE
19 SUI DNF
NOAH
KÖPPEL
27 SUI DNF
MELVIN
SCHMID
19 SUI DNF
SEBASTIAN
ROTH
20 SUI DNF
ANDRÉ
KURMANN
19 SUI DNF
HANNES
JEKER
24 SUI DNF
MANUEL
NAEGELI
22 SUI DNF
DOMINIC
KUNZ
24 SUI DNF
DAMIEN
FORTIS
20 SUI DNF
GABRIELE
CERATO
20 SUI DNF
PAVEL
HASLER
24 SUI DNF
ALEX
VOGEL
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 SUI DNF
CLAUDIO
IMHOF
32 SUI DNF
VALENTIN
DARBELLAY
25 SUI DNF
XENO
SCHIESS
20 SUI DNF
NICOLA
SCHLEUNIGER
19 SUI DNF
DOMINIK
WEISS
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM
20 SUI DNF
MATTEO
OPPIZZI
19 SUI DNF
JOHAN
JACOBS
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 SUI DNS
STEFAN
KÜNG
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 SUI DNS
MARC
HIRSCHI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 SUI DNS
GINO
MÄDER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25 SUI DNS
STEFAN
BISSEGGER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 SUI DNS
MATTEO
BADILATTI
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 SUI DNS
TOM
BOHLI
COFIDIS
28 SUI DNS
RETO
HOLLENSTEIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 SUI DNS
YANNIS
VOISARD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 SUI DNS
FILIPPO
COLOMBO
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 SUI DNS
LUKAS
RÜEGG
TEAM VORARLBERG
26 SUI DNS
NICOLA
JOLIDON
MASSI VIVO - CONECTA
22 SUI DNS
LUCA
JOLIDON
MASSI VIVO - CONECTA
22 SUI DNS
CÉDRIC
JOLIDON
MASSI VIVO - CONECTA
24 SUI DNS
LORIS
HOCHSTRASSER
20 SUI DNS
SIMON
IMBODEN
22 SUI DNS
NEIL
HEEB
19 SUI DNS
JANET
ALIESCH
19 SUI DNS
MORITZ
ZILTENER
20 SUI DNS
BASTIEN
WILLEMIN
19 SUI DNS
YANNICK
OBERSON
31 SUI DNS
LARS
HEINIGER
21 SUI DNS
ANTOINE
BOUZON
21 SUI DNS
NOAH
SCHRIBER
24 SUI DNS
NOAN
CID
21 SUI DNS
ERIC
LÜTHI
23 SUI DNS
JEANNOT
REY
21 SUI DNS
SCHAFFNER
KEVIN
30 SUI DNS Sluiten