1. Robert Scott WiV Sungod Finished Elite 60
2. Jacob Scott WiV Sungod Finished Elite 52
3. Joshua Giddings Team Inspired Finished Elite 45
4. Callum Thornley Wheelbase CabTech Castelli Finished 1st 40
5. Thomas Stringer Moonglu Race Team Finished 1st 35
6. Reece Wood WiV Sungod Finished 1st 31
7. Jim Brown WiV Sungod Finished Elite 27
8. Tom Mazzone Saint Piran Finished 1st 23
9. Jack Rootkin-Gray Team Inspired Finished Elite 20
10. Tom Couzens Embark - Bikestrong Finished 1st 17
11. Daniel Kain Ribble rechrg Race Team Finished 2nd 15
12. Ben Chilton Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus Finished 2nd 13
13. Josh Whitehead WiV Sungod Finished Elite 11
14. Joseph Smith Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 1st 9
15. Nicholas Cooper Sweden Cycling Academy Finished 1st 7
16. Joe Shillabeer 05/03 Finished 2nd 6
17. David Duggan Finished 1st 5
18. Sam Kettlewell TS Racing Finished 2nd 3
19. Thomas Mitchell trainSharp Elite Finished 1st 2
20. Oscar Nilsson-Julien Team Inspired Finished Elite 1
21. Stephen Bradbury Saint Piran Finished Elite 0
22. Tom Merry Wheelbase CabTech Castelli Finished 1st 0
23. Harvey Stroh TAAP Cervelo Finished 2nd 0
24. Joe Howcroft Otley CC Finished 2nd 0
25. Sean Mullen Finished 0
26. David Roper Nopinz Motip Race Team Finished 2nd 0
27. Griff Lewis FlandersColor Galloo Finished 1st 0
28. Bobbin Gardner Moonglu Race Team Finished 2nd 0
--- James Alexander Embark - Bikestrong Did not start 2nd 0
--- Alexander Ball Zappi Racing Team Did not start 2nd 0
--- James Bevan Embark - Bikestrong Did not start 1st 0
--- Ross Birrell Team Inspired Did not finish Elite 0
--- William Bjergfelt Saint Piran Did not finish Elite 0
--- Matthew Bostock WiV Sungod Did not start Elite 0
--- Josh Charlton Team Inspired Did not start Elite 0
--- Damien Clayton WiV Sungod Did not start Elite 0
--- Joshua Crow-Stewart 05/03 Did not start 2nd 0
--- Bryn Davies Embark - Bikestrong Did not start 2nd 0
--- Cai Davies Embark - Bikestrong Did not start 1st 0
--- Tristan de Lange Disqualified 0
--- Matti Dobbins Wheelbase CabTech Castelli Disqualified 1st 0
--- Sean Dodsworth Army Cycling Union Did not start 2nd 0
--- Robert Donaldson Team Inspired Did not finish Elite 0
--- Iwan Evans Embark - Bikestrong Did not start 2nd 0
--- Tiago Fougo Strada 2020 Did not finish 1st 0
--- Matthew Fox Wheelbase CabTech Castelli Did not finish 1st 0
--- Michael Gill Saint Piran Did not finish 1st 0
--- Ben Granger Zappi Racing Team Did not start Elite 0
--- Harry Green Nopinz Motip Race Team Did not start 2nd 0
--- Jake Hales Spirit BSS Did not start Elite 0
--- Angus Hawkins Spirit BSS Did not start 1st 0
--- Josh Housley Spirit BSS Did not start 1st 0
--- Harrison Hunter 05/03 Did not finish 2nd 0
--- Isaac Lawrence Brother UK-Orientation Marketi... Did not finish 2nd 0
--- Dexter Leeming-Sykes Wold Top The Edge RT Did not start 2nd 0
--- Hugo Lutz-Atkinson Ribble rechrg Race Team Disqualified 1st 0
--- Fraser Martin Wheelbase CabTech Castelli Did not start 1st 0
--- Thomas Price Spirit BSS Did not start 2nd 0
--- Joseph Rees Embark - Bikestrong Did not start 1st 0
--- Kieran Riley Team PB Performance Did not start 2nd 0
--- Oliver Sawyer JRC-INTERFLON Race Team Disqualified 2nd 0
--- Chris Sherriffs Shibden Cycling Club Disqualified Elite 0
--- Matthew Taylor Dolan Ellesse Race Team Did not finish 1st 0
--- William Tidball Team Inspired Did not start Elite 0
--- Samuel Tillett Embark - Bikestrong Did not start 1st 0
--- Lloyd Wise Sweden Cycling Academy Did not start 1st 0
--- Matt Witts Nopinz Motip Race Team Did not start 1st 0
--- Oliver Wood WiV Sungod Did not start Elite 0
--- Jenson Young Saint Piran Did not finish 2nd 0 Sluiten