1
Carlos
RODRIGUEZ CANO
INEOS GRENADIERS
21 ESP 4:07:09 50.00
2
Daniel Felipe
MARTINEZ POVEDA
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 COL 4:07:16 20.00
3
Remco
EVENEPOEL
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
22 BEL 4:07:18 8.00
4
Ion
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI
COFIDIS
33 ESP 4:07:20
5
Enric
MAS NICOLAU
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP 4:07:20
6
Peio
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 ESP 4:07:20
7
Aleksandr
VLASOV
BORA - HANSGROHE
***
8
Jonas
VINGEGAARD
JUMBO-VISMA
26 DEN 4:07:29
9
Marc
SOLER GIMENEZ
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 ESP 4:07:47
10
Fernando
BARCELO ARAGON
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
26 ESP 4:08:16
11
Ruben Antonio
ALMEIDA GUERREIRO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 POR 4:08:16
12
Adam
YATES
INEOS GRENADIERS
30 GBR 4:08:16
13
Felix
GALL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
24 AUT 4:08:20
14
Alexis
VUILLERMOZ
TOTALENERGIES
34 FRA 4:08:20
15
David
GAUDU
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 FRA 4:08:20
16
Michael
WOODS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 CAN 4:08:24
17
Diego
ULISSI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 ITA 4:08:24
18
Simon
GESCHKE
COFIDIS
36 GER 4:08:24
19
Primož
ROGLIČ
JUMBO-VISMA
33 SLO 4:08:24
20
Jan
POLANC
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 SLO 4:08:24
21
Gianluca
BRAMBILLA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
35 ITA 4:08:24
22
Steff
CRAS
LOTTO SOUDAL
26 BEL 4:08:24
23
Rigoberto
URAN URAN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
35 COL 4:08:31
24
Jonathan
LASTRA MARTINEZ
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
29 ESP 4:08:31
25
Sylvain
MONIQUET
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 BEL 4:08:36
26
Juan Pedro
LOPEZ PEREZ
TREK - SEGAFREDO
25 ESP 4:08:36
27
Emanuel
BUCHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 GER 4:08:36
28
Domen
NOVAK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
27 SLO 4:08:36
29
Mikel
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
33 ESP 4:08:36
30
Sebastian
HENAO GOMEZ
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
29 COL 4:08:36
31
Julian
ALAPHILIPPE
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
30 FRA 4:08:36
32
Rafal
MAJKA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 POL 4:08:53
33
Ben
TULETT
INEOS GRENADIERS
21 GBR 4:09:03
34
Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 GBR 4:09:09
35
Andrey
ZEITS
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 KAZ 4:09:34
36
Antonio
PEDRERO LOPEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP 4:09:36
37
Sébastien
REICHENBACH
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 SUI 4:09:47
38
James
PICCOLI
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
31 CAN 4:10:28
39
Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA 4:10:28
40
Nicholas
SCHULTZ
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
28 AUS 4:10:30
41
Daniel
NAVARRO GARCIA
BURGOS-BH
39 ESP 4:10:30
42
Igor
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
20 ESP 4:10:30
43
Nicolas
PRODHOMME
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 FRA 4:10:30
44
Andreas
LEKNESSUND
TEAM DSM
23 NOR 4:10:39
45
Rudy
MOLARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 FRA 4:10:51
46
Gregor
MÜHLBERGER
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 AUT 4:11:10
47
Cristian
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
TOTALENERGIES
27 ESP 4:13:39
48
Davide
FORMOLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 ITA 4:13:39
49
Stefan
DE BOD
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 RSA 4:13:39
50
Gotzon
MARTIN SANZ
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
26 ESP 4:13:39
51
Jokin
MURGUIALDAY
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
22 ESP 4:13:39
52
Roger
ADRIA OLIVERAS
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
24 ESP 4:13:39
53
Hermann
PERNSTEINER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 AUT 4:13:39
54
Oscar
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP 4:13:39
55
Bruno
ARMIRAIL
GROUPAMA - FDJ
28 FRA 4:13:39
56
Nelson
DOS SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA
MOVISTAR TEAM
33 POR 4:13:39
57
Gorka
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
MOVISTAR TEAM
35 ESP 4:13:39
58
Hugo
HOULE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
32 CAN 4:13:39
59
Gino
MÄDER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25 SUI 4:13:39
60
Omar
FRAILE MATARRANZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
32 ESP 4:16:31
61
Jose
HERRADA LOPEZ
COFIDIS
37 ESP 4:16:31
62
Luis Leon
SANCHEZ GIL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
39 ESP 4:16:31
63
Tanel
KANGERT
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
35 EST 4:16:31
64
Geraint
THOMAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 GBR 4:16:31
65
Jonathan Klever
CAICEDO CEPEDA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 ECU 4:16:31
66
Orluis Alberto
AULAR SANABRIA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
26 VEN 4:16:31
67
Ruben
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR
COFIDIS
31 ESP 4:17:59
68
Antoine
DUCHESNE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
31 CAN 4:20:10
69
Fabien
DOUBEY
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA 4:20:10
70
Gijs
LEEMREIZE
JUMBO-VISMA
23 NED 4:20:10
71
Rémi
CAVAGNA
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
27 FRA 4:20:10
72
Julien
BERNARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 FRA 4:20:10
73
Tsgabu Gebremaryam
GRMAY
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
31 ETH 4:20:10
74
Kenny
ELISSONDE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 FRA 4:20:10
75
Jeremy
CABOT
TOTALENERGIES
31 FRA 4:20:10
76
Sepp
KUSS
JUMBO-VISMA
28 USA 4:20:10
77
Mauri
VANSEVENANT
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
23 BEL 4:20:10
78
Alessandro
COVI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 ITA 4:20:10
79
Pelayo
SANCHEZ MAYO
BURGOS-BH
22 ESP 4:20:10
80
Felix
GROSSSCHARTNER
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 AUT 4:20:22
81
Antonio
NIBALI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 ITA 4:20:23
82
Lennard
KÄMNA
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 GER 4:20:35
83
Leon
HEINSCHKE
TEAM DSM
23 GER 4:20:39
84
Jon
AGIRRE EGAÑA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP 4:27:43
85
Romain
COMBAUD
TEAM DSM
31 FRA 4:27:43
86
Ander
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA
BURGOS-BH
29 ESP 4:27:43
87
Angel
MADRAZO RUIZ
BURGOS-BH
34 ESP 4:27:43
88
Filippo
CONCA
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 ITA 4:27:43
89
Edoardo
ZAMBANINI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
21 ITA 4:27:46
90
James
SHAW
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 GBR 4:27:46
91
Xabier Mikel
AZPARREN IRURZUN
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
23 ESP 4:27:49
92
Martijn
TUSVELD
TEAM DSM
29 NED 4:27:49
93
Thomas
CHAMPION
COFIDIS
23 FRA 4:27:49
94
Asier
ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
24 ESP 4:27:49
95
Pascal
EENKHOORN
JUMBO-VISMA
25 NED 4:27:49
96
Anthony
ROUX
GROUPAMA - FDJ
35 FRA 4:27:49
97
Tim
NABERMAN
TEAM DSM
23 NED 4:27:49
98
Mikel
NIEVE ITURRALDE
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
38 ESP 4:27:49
99
Jack
BAUER
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
37 NZL 4:27:49
100
Yukiya
ARASHIRO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
38 JPN 4:27:49
101
Andrea
VENDRAME
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 ITA 4:27:49
102
Jefferson Alveiro
CEPEDA HERNANDEZ
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
26 ECU 4:27:49
103
Diego Andres
CAMARGO PINEDA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 COL 4:27:49
104
Mikel
ITURRIA SEGUROLA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
30 ESP 4:27:49
105
Dries
DEVENYNS
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
39 BEL 4:27:58
106
Alexander
CATAFORD
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 CAN 4:27:58
107
James
KNOX
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
27 GBR 4:28:00
108
Fabien
GRELLIER
TOTALENERGIES
28 FRA 4:28:00
109
Jetse
BOL
BURGOS-BH
33 NED 4:28:00
110
Tony
GALLOPIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
34 FRA 4:28:00
111
Alan
JOUSSEAUME
TOTALENERGIES
24 FRA 4:28:00
112
Frederik
WANDAHL
BORA - HANSGROHE
21 DEN 4:28:00
113
Xabier
ISASA LARRAÑAGA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
21 ESP 4:28:00
114
Ibon
RUIZ SEDANO
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
23 ESP 4:28:00
115
Sergio
SAMITIER SAMITIER
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP 4:28:00
116
Victor
LAFAY
COFIDIS
26 FRA 4:28:10
117
Oscar
CABEDO CARDA
BURGOS-BH
28 ESP 4:28:30
118
Diego
LOPEZ FUENTES
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP 4:28:20
119
Alessandro
DE MARCHI
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 ITA 4:28:31
120
Yuriy
NATAROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 KAZ 4:28:35
Sergio Andres
HIGUITA GARCIA
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 COL DNS
Jan
MAAS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
26 NED DNS
Pierre
LATOUR
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA DNS
Théo
DELACROIX
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
23 FRA DNS
Mark
DONOVAN
TEAM DSM
23 GBR DNS
Florian
STORK
TEAM DSM
25 GER DNS
Julen
AMEZQUETA MORENO
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
29 ESP DNS
Sebastian
BERWICK
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
23 AUS DNS
Simon
PELLAUD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 SUI DNS
Chris
HARPER
JUMBO-VISMA
28 AUS DNF
Milan
VADER
JUMBO-VISMA
26 NED DNF
Aleksandr
RIABUSHENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
***
André
CARVALHO
COFIDIS
25 POR DNF
Lucas
HAMILTON
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
26 AUS DNF
Kobe
GOOSSENS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
26 BEL DNF
Ibai
AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
26 ESP DNF
Hector
CARRETERO MILLA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
27 ESP DNF
Daniel Alejandro
MENDEZ NOREÑA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
22 COL DNF
Viktor
VERSCHAEVE
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 BEL DNF
gc
1
Remco
EVENEPOEL
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
22 BEL 18:12:29 8.00
2
Daniel Felipe
MARTINEZ POVEDA
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 COL 18:12:31
3
Peio
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 ESP 18:12:49
4
Ion
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI
COFIDIS
33 ESP 18:12:50
5
Aleksandr
VLASOV
BORA - HANSGROHE
***
6
Jonas
VINGEGAARD
JUMBO-VISMA
26 DEN 18:12:58
7
Enric
MAS NICOLAU
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP 18:13:06
8
Primož
ROGLIČ
JUMBO-VISMA
33 SLO 18:13:34
9
Adam
YATES
INEOS GRENADIERS
30 GBR 18:13:44
10
Marc
SOLER GIMENEZ
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 ESP 18:13:59
11
David
GAUDU
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 FRA 18:14:02
12
Julian
ALAPHILIPPE
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
30 FRA 18:14:08
13
Steff
CRAS
LOTTO SOUDAL
26 BEL 18:14:18
14
Rigoberto
URAN URAN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
35 COL 18:14:21
15
Diego
ULISSI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 ITA 18:16:09
16
Emanuel
BUCHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 GER 18:16:39
17
Felix
GALL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
24 AUT 18:16:46
18
Gianluca
BRAMBILLA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
35 ITA 18:16:46
19
Jonathan
LASTRA MARTINEZ
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
29 ESP 18:16:54
20
Ben
TULETT
INEOS GRENADIERS
21 GBR 18:16:59
21
Michael
WOODS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 CAN 18:17:00
22
Juan Pedro
LOPEZ PEREZ
TREK - SEGAFREDO
25 ESP 18:17:01
23
Sébastien
REICHENBACH
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 SUI 18:18:02
24
Carlos
RODRIGUEZ CANO
INEOS GRENADIERS
21 ESP 18:18:36
25
Rudy
MOLARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 FRA 18:18:53
26
Andreas
LEKNESSUND
TEAM DSM
23 NOR 18:18:54
27
Sylvain
MONIQUET
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 BEL 18:19:47
28
Alexis
VUILLERMOZ
TOTALENERGIES
34 FRA 18:20:07
29
Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 GBR 18:20:44
30
Bruno
ARMIRAIL
GROUPAMA - FDJ
28 FRA 18:21:28
31
Ruben Antonio
ALMEIDA GUERREIRO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 POR 18:21:29
32
Andrey
ZEITS
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 KAZ 18:21:40
33
Mikel
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
33 ESP 18:22:19
34
Daniel
NAVARRO GARCIA
BURGOS-BH
39 ESP 18:22:51
35
Cristian
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
TOTALENERGIES
27 ESP 18:24:29
36
Gorka
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
MOVISTAR TEAM
35 ESP 18:25:01
37
Nelson
DOS SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA
MOVISTAR TEAM
33 POR 18:25:07
38
Simon
GESCHKE
COFIDIS
36 GER 18:25:24
39
Jan
POLANC
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 SLO 18:25:30
40
Igor
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
20 ESP 18:26:12
41
Nicolas
PRODHOMME
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 FRA 18:27:49
42
Luis Leon
SANCHEZ GIL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
39 ESP 18:28:23
43
Sebastian
HENAO GOMEZ
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
29 COL 18:29:19
44
Geraint
THOMAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 GBR 18:29:26
45
Stefan
DE BOD
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 RSA 18:30:19
46
Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA 18:30:37
47
Fernando
BARCELO ARAGON
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
26 ESP 18:30:55
48
Sepp
KUSS
JUMBO-VISMA
28 USA 18:32:03
49
Gotzon
MARTIN SANZ
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
26 ESP 18:32:37
50
Orluis Alberto
AULAR SANABRIA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
26 VEN 18:33:25
51
Antonio
PEDRERO LOPEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP 18:33:28
52
Jose
HERRADA LOPEZ
COFIDIS
37 ESP 18:33:29
53
Rafal
MAJKA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 POL 18:34:40
54
Domen
NOVAK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
27 SLO 18:34:44
55
Gino
MÄDER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25 SUI 18:35:51
56
Mauri
VANSEVENANT
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
23 BEL 18:36:54
57
Gregor
MÜHLBERGER
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 AUT 18:37:38
58
Davide
FORMOLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 ITA 18:38:01
59
Ruben
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR
COFIDIS
31 ESP 18:38:41
60
James
PICCOLI
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
31 CAN 18:39:25
61
Mikel
NIEVE ITURRALDE
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
38 ESP 18:40:29
62
Victor
LAFAY
COFIDIS
26 FRA 18:41:49
63
Hermann
PERNSTEINER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 AUT 18:42:21
64
Fabien
DOUBEY
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA 18:42:22
65
Nicholas
SCHULTZ
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
28 AUS 18:42:30
66
Kenny
ELISSONDE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 FRA 18:44:20
67
Omar
FRAILE MATARRANZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
32 ESP 18:44:49
68
Hugo
HOULE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
32 CAN 18:45:09
69
Jonathan Klever
CAICEDO CEPEDA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 ECU 18:45:23
70
Oscar
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP 18:45:36
71
Antoine
DUCHESNE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
31 CAN 18:46:17
72
Tony
GALLOPIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
34 FRA 18:46:42
73
Edoardo
ZAMBANINI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
21 ITA 18:47:49
74
Asier
ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
24 ESP 18:48:08
75
Jokin
MURGUIALDAY
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
22 ESP 18:48:17
76
Tanel
KANGERT
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
35 EST 18:48:53
77
Alessandro
COVI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 ITA 18:49:12
78
Tsgabu Gebremaryam
GRMAY
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
31 ETH 18:50:22
79
Alan
JOUSSEAUME
TOTALENERGIES
24 FRA 18:50:40
80
Jefferson Alveiro
CEPEDA HERNANDEZ
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
26 ECU 18:50:45
81
James
SHAW
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 GBR 18:51:41
82
Roger
ADRIA OLIVERAS
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
24 ESP 18:51:42
83
Martijn
TUSVELD
TEAM DSM
29 NED 18:51:58
84
Pelayo
SANCHEZ MAYO
BURGOS-BH
22 ESP 18:52:33
85
Mikel
ITURRIA SEGUROLA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
30 ESP 18:53:10
86
Julien
BERNARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 FRA 18:54:10
87
Yukiya
ARASHIRO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
38 JPN 18:56:17
88
Gijs
LEEMREIZE
JUMBO-VISMA
23 NED 18:57:39
89
Rémi
CAVAGNA
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
27 FRA 18:57:48
90
Lennard
KÄMNA
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 GER 18:58:40
91
Felix
GROSSSCHARTNER
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 AUT 18:58:41
92
Jeremy
CABOT
TOTALENERGIES
31 FRA 18:58:45
93
Antonio
NIBALI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 ITA 18:59:19
94
Dries
DEVENYNS
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
39 BEL 18:59:20
95
Romain
COMBAUD
TEAM DSM
31 FRA 18:59:38
96
Filippo
CONCA
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 ITA 18:59:43
97
Ibon
RUIZ SEDANO
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
23 ESP 18:59:53
98
Jon
AGIRRE EGAÑA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP 19:00:02
99
Ander
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA
BURGOS-BH
29 ESP 19:00:20
100
Angel
MADRAZO RUIZ
BURGOS-BH
34 ESP 19:00:32
101
Xabier
ISASA LARRAÑAGA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
21 ESP 19:00:35
102
Yuriy
NATAROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 KAZ 19:00:41
103
Diego Andres
CAMARGO PINEDA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 COL 19:00:44
104
Leon
HEINSCHKE
TEAM DSM
23 GER 19:01:43
105
Andrea
VENDRAME
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 ITA 19:01:47
106
Tim
NABERMAN
TEAM DSM
23 NED 19:02:09
107
Thomas
CHAMPION
COFIDIS
23 FRA 19:02:25
108
Alexander
CATAFORD
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 CAN 19:02:30
109
Jack
BAUER
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
37 NZL 19:03:40
110
Xabier Mikel
AZPARREN IRURZUN
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
23 ESP 19:05:53
111
Frederik
WANDAHL
BORA - HANSGROHE
21 DEN 19:06:26
112
Sergio
SAMITIER SAMITIER
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP 19:06:30
113
Jetse
BOL
BURGOS-BH
33 NED 19:06:31
114
Anthony
ROUX
GROUPAMA - FDJ
35 FRA 19:06:46
115
Fabien
GRELLIER
TOTALENERGIES
28 FRA 19:09:15
116
Pascal
EENKHOORN
JUMBO-VISMA
25 NED 19:11:44
117
Alessandro
DE MARCHI
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 ITA 19:12:42
118
Diego
LOPEZ FUENTES
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP 19:14:29
119
James
KNOX
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
27 GBR 19:17:01
120
Oscar
CABEDO CARDA
BURGOS-BH
28 ESP 19:18:30 Sluiten