1
Brandon
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 USA 4:53:30 60.00
2
Franck
BONNAMOUR
B&B HOTELS - KTM
27 FRA +1:58 25.00
3
Matteo
JORGENSON
MOVISTAR TEAM
23 USA +1:58 10.00
4
Harm
VANHOUCKE
LOTTO SOUDAL
25 BEL +2:30
5
Laurent
PICHON
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
36 FRA +4:01
6
Anthony
TURGIS
TOTALENERGIES
28 FRA +4:02
7
Valentin
MADOUAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 FRA +4:57
8
Owain
DOULL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 GBR +4:57
9
Pierre
LATOUR
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA +5:43
10
Quentin
PACHER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 FRA +5:43
11
Aleksandr
VLASOV
BORA - HANSGROHE
***
12
Nairo Alexander
QUINTANA ROJAS
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 COL +5:43
13
Mauri
VANSEVENANT
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
23 BEL +5:43
14
Bauke
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
36 NED +5:43
15
Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA +5:43
16
Adam
YATES
INEOS GRENADIERS
30 GBR +5:43
17
Jack
HAIG
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
29 AUS +5:43
18
Ion
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI
COFIDIS
33 ESP +5:43
19
Joao Pedro
GONÇALVES ALMEIDA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 POR +5:43
20
Simon Philip
YATES
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
30 GBR +5:43
21
Guillaume
MARTIN
COFIDIS
29 FRA +5:43
22
Daniel Felipe
MARTINEZ POVEDA
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 COL +5:43
23
Primož
ROGLIČ
JUMBO-VISMA
33 SLO +5:43
24
Wouter
POELS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
35 NED +5:50
25
Hugo
HOULE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
32 CAN +5:52
26
David
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
33 ESP +5:52
27
Andreas
LEKNESSUND
TEAM DSM
23 NOR +5:52
28
Gregor
MÜHLBERGER
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 AUT +5:52
29
Finn
FISHER-BLACK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21 NZL +5:55
30
Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN
TEAM DSM
28 DEN +6:00
31
Alexis
VUILLERMOZ
TOTALENERGIES
34 FRA +6:37
32
Steff
CRAS
LOTTO SOUDAL
26 BEL +7:17
33
Dylan
VAN BAARLE
INEOS GRENADIERS
30 NED +9:05
34
Mathieu
BURGAUDEAU
TOTALENERGIES
24 FRA +9:05
35
Nicholas
SCHULTZ
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
28 AUS +12:00
36
Nicolas
EDET
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
35 FRA +12:04
37
Ruben
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR
COFIDIS
31 ESP +12:04
38
Michael
MØRKØV
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
37 DEN +12:04
39
Rohan
DENNIS
JUMBO-VISMA
32 AUS +12:04
40
Ethan
HAYTER
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 GBR +12:08
41
Fred
WRIGHT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 GBR +12:08
42
Philippe Marc Jacky
GILBERT
LOTTO SOUDAL
40 BEL +12:08
43
Oliver
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
32 BEL +12:08
44
Yevgeniy
FEDOROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
22 KAZ +12:08
45
Aime
DE GENDT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
28 BEL +12:08
46
Silvan
DILLIER
ALPECIN-FENIX
32 SUI +12:08
47
Alex
KIRSCH
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 LUX +12:08
48
Julien
BERNARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 FRA +12:08
49
Stefan
KÜNG
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 SUI +12:08
50
Dorian
GODON
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA +12:08
51
Fabien
DOUBEY
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA +12:08
52
Rein
TAARAMÄE
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
35 EST +12:08
53
Mads
PEDERSEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
27 DEN +12:08
54
David
GAUDU
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 FRA +12:08
55
Omar
FRAILE MATARRANZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
32 ESP +12:08
56
Dimitri
CLAEYS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
35 BEL +12:08
57
Jan
POLANC
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 SLO +12:08
58
Olivier
LE GAC
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 FRA +12:08
59
Steven
KRUIJSWIJK
JUMBO-VISMA
35 NED +12:08
60
Fabio
FELLINE
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
32 ITA +12:08
61
Alexis
GOUGEARD
B&B HOTELS - KTM
29 FRA +12:08
62
Gorka
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
MOVISTAR TEAM
35 ESP +12:08
63
Georg
ZIMMERMANN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
25 GER +12:08
64
Damien
TOUZE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA +12:08
65
Johan
JACOBS
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 SUI +15:48
66
Cyril
LEMOINE
B&B HOTELS - KTM
39 FRA +17:28
67
Thomas
DE GENDT
LOTTO SOUDAL
36 BEL +17:28
68
Sébastien
GRIGNARD
LOTTO SOUDAL
23 BEL +17:28
69
Connor
SWIFT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
27 GBR +17:28
70
Stefan
DE BOD
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 RSA +17:28
71
Biniam
GIRMAY
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
22 ERI +17:28
72
Jordi
WARLOP
B&B HOTELS - KTM
26 BEL +17:28
73
Victor
KORETZKY
B&B HOTELS - KTM
28 FRA +17:28
74
Loïc
VLIEGEN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
29 BEL +17:28
75
Ivan
GARCIA CORTINA
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP +17:28
76
Simon
CARR
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 GBR +17:28
77
Julius
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 NED +17:28
78
Florian
SENECHAL
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
29 FRA +17:28
79
John
DEGENKOLB
TEAM DSM
33 GER +17:28
80
Imanol
ERVITI OLLO
MOVISTAR TEAM
39 ESP +17:28
81
Juan Sebastian
MOLANO BENAVIDES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 COL +17:28
82
Bryan
COQUARD
COFIDIS
30 FRA +17:28
83
Otto
VERGAERDE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 BEL +17:28
84
Frederik
FRISON
LOTTO SOUDAL
30 BEL +17:28
85
Jasper
STUYVEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 BEL +17:28
86
Simon
GUGLIELMI
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA +17:28
87
Luka
MEZGEC
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
34 SLO +23:36
88
Luke
DURBRIDGE
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
31 AUS +23:36
89
Danny
VAN POPPEL
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 NED +24:22
90
Niccolò
BONIFAZIO
TOTALENERGIES
29 ITA +24:22
91
Senne
LEYSEN
ALPECIN-FENIX
26 BEL +24:22
92
Tobias
BAYER
ALPECIN-FENIX
23 AUT +24:22
93
Albert
TORRES BARCELO
MOVISTAR TEAM
32 ESP +24:22
94
Nathan
VAN HOOYDONCK
JUMBO-VISMA
27 BEL +24:22
95
Iljo
KEISSE
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
40 BEL +24:22
96
Ryan
MULLEN
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 IRL +24:22
97
Jasper
PHILIPSEN
ALPECIN-FENIX
24 BEL +24:22
98
Wout
VAN AERT
JUMBO-VISMA
28 BEL +24:22
99
Matthew
HOLMES
LOTTO SOUDAL
29 GBR +24:22
100
Maximilian Richard
WALSCHEID
COFIDIS
29 GER +24:22
101
Andrey
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 CRC +24:22
102
Mike
TEUNISSEN
JUMBO-VISMA
30 NED +24:22
103
Domen
NOVAK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
27 SLO +24:22
104
Christophe
LAPORTE
JUMBO-VISMA
30 FRA +24:22
105
Campbell
STEWART
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
24 NZL +24:22
106
Lucas
HAMILTON
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
26 AUS +24:22
107
Nico
DENZ
TEAM DSM
28 GER +24:22
108
Sam
BENNETT
BORA - HANSGROHE
32 IRL +24:22
109
Dmitriy
GRUZDEV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 KAZ +24:22
110
Geoffrey
SOUPE
TOTALENERGIES
34 FRA +24:22
111
Luca
MOZZATO
B&B HOTELS - KTM
24 ITA +24:22
112
Kévin
GENIETS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 LUX +24:22
113
Baptiste
PLANCKAERT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
34 BEL +24:22
114
Cees
BOL
TEAM DSM
27 NED +24:22
115
Michael
STORER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 AUS +24:22
116
Fabio
JAKOBSEN
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
26 NED +24:22
117
Markus
HOELGAARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 NOR +24:22
118
Jérémy
LECROQ
B&B HOTELS - KTM
27 FRA +24:22
119
Luke
ROWE
INEOS GRENADIERS
32 GBR +24:22
120
Simon
GESCHKE
COFIDIS
36 GER +24:22
121
Matis
LOUVEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
23 FRA +24:22
Tom
BOHLI
COFIDIS
28 SUI DNF
Luis Leon
SANCHEZ GIL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
39 ESP DNF
Alexys
BRUNEL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 FRA DNF
Stan
DEWULF
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 BEL DNF
Lukasz
WISNIOWSKI
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
31 POL DNF
Nils
POLITT
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 GER DNS
Amaury
CAPIOT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29 BEL DNS
Gino
MÄDER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25 SUI DNS
Matteo
TRENTIN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 ITA DNS
Clément
CHAMPOUSSIN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
24 FRA DNS
Yves
LAMPAERT
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
31 BEL DNS
Zdeněk
ŠTYBAR
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
37 CZE DNS
Dylan
GROENEWEGEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
29 NED DNS
Kevin
VERMAERKE
TEAM DSM
22 USA DNS
Stefan
BISSEGGER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 SUI DNS
Jens
KEUKELEIRE
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
34 BEL DNS
Neilson
POWLESS
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 USA DNS
Carl Fredrik
HAGEN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
31 NOR DNS
James
PICCOLI
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
31 CAN DNS
Tom
VAN ASBROECK
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
32 BEL DNS
Jonas
RICKAERT
ALPECIN-FENIX
28 BEL DNS
Kristian
SBARAGLI
ALPECIN-FENIX
32 ITA DNS
Jay
VINE
ALPECIN-FENIX
27 AUS DNS
gc
1
Primož
ROGLIČ
JUMBO-VISMA
33 SLO 16:50:28 10.00
2
Simon Philip
YATES
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
30 GBR +39
3
Pierre
LATOUR
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA +41
4
Daniel Felipe
MARTINEZ POVEDA
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 COL +56
5
Aleksandr
VLASOV
BORA - HANSGROHE
***
6
Adam
YATES
INEOS GRENADIERS
30 GBR +1:11
7
Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN
TEAM DSM
28 DEN +1:26
8
Jack
HAIG
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
29 AUS +1:35
9
Nairo Alexander
QUINTANA ROJAS
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 COL +1:45
10
Ion
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI
COFIDIS
33 ESP +2:01
11
Hugo
HOULE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
32 CAN +2:03
12
David
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
33 ESP +2:03
13
Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA +2:24
14
Matteo
JORGENSON
MOVISTAR TEAM
23 USA +2:25
15
Bauke
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
36 NED +2:40
16
Mauri
VANSEVENANT
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
23 BEL +2:56
17
Andreas
LEKNESSUND
TEAM DSM
23 NOR +2:58
18
Joao Pedro
GONÇALVES ALMEIDA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 POR +3:08
19
Guillaume
MARTIN
COFIDIS
29 FRA +3:16
20
Dylan
VAN BAARLE
INEOS GRENADIERS
30 NED +5:05
21
Franck
BONNAMOUR
B&B HOTELS - KTM
27 FRA +5:17
22
Mads
PEDERSEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
27 DEN +7:08
23
Brandon
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 USA +7:51
24
Fabien
DOUBEY
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA +8:17
25
Quentin
PACHER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 FRA +8:38
26
Stefan
KÜNG
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 SUI +8:45
27
Oliver
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
32 BEL +8:56
28
Silvan
DILLIER
ALPECIN-FENIX
32 SUI +8:57
29
Fred
WRIGHT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 GBR +8:57
30
Wouter
POELS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
35 NED +9:11
31
Alexis
VUILLERMOZ
TOTALENERGIES
34 FRA +9:23
32
Harm
VANHOUCKE
LOTTO SOUDAL
25 BEL +9:24
33
Laurent
PICHON
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
36 FRA +9:40
34
Anthony
TURGIS
TOTALENERGIES
28 FRA +9:53
35
Steff
CRAS
LOTTO SOUDAL
26 BEL +9:54
36
Damien
TOUZE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA +10:00
37
Rein
TAARAMÄE
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
35 EST +10:29
38
Philippe Marc Jacky
GILBERT
LOTTO SOUDAL
40 BEL +10:39
39
Ruben
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR
COFIDIS
31 ESP +10:45
40
Yevgeniy
FEDOROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
22 KAZ +10:48
41
Fabio
FELLINE
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
32 ITA +11:14
42
Gregor
MÜHLBERGER
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 AUT +11:19
43
Alex
KIRSCH
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 LUX +11:43
44
Jasper
STUYVEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 BEL +13:16
45
Mathieu
BURGAUDEAU
TOTALENERGIES
24 FRA +13:24
46
Bryan
COQUARD
COFIDIS
30 FRA +13:26
47
Florian
SENECHAL
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
29 FRA +13:32
48
Steven
KRUIJSWIJK
JUMBO-VISMA
35 NED +13:36
49
Johan
JACOBS
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 SUI +13:51
50
Juan Sebastian
MOLANO BENAVIDES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 COL +14:38
51
Jan
POLANC
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 SLO +14:40
52
Owain
DOULL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 GBR +14:47
53
Gorka
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
MOVISTAR TEAM
35 ESP +15:02
54
Georg
ZIMMERMANN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
25 GER +15:19
55
Biniam
GIRMAY
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
22 ERI +15:28
56
John
DEGENKOLB
TEAM DSM
33 GER +15:46
57
Ivan
GARCIA CORTINA
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP +15:53
58
Connor
SWIFT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
27 GBR +16:21
59
Dorian
GODON
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA +17:17
60
Nicholas
SCHULTZ
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
28 AUS +17:19
61
Jordi
WARLOP
B&B HOTELS - KTM
26 BEL +18:18
62
Wout
VAN AERT
JUMBO-VISMA
28 BEL +18:29
63
Christophe
LAPORTE
JUMBO-VISMA
30 FRA +18:57
64
Luka
MEZGEC
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
34 SLO +20:43
65
Olivier
LE GAC
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 FRA +20:46
66
Valentin
MADOUAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 FRA +21:55
67
Aime
DE GENDT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
28 BEL +21:59
68
Luca
MOZZATO
B&B HOTELS - KTM
24 ITA +22:03
69
Imanol
ERVITI OLLO
MOVISTAR TEAM
39 ESP +22:12
70
Sébastien
GRIGNARD
LOTTO SOUDAL
23 BEL +22:18
71
Ethan
HAYTER
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 GBR +22:38
72
Loïc
VLIEGEN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
29 BEL +22:39
73
Mike
TEUNISSEN
JUMBO-VISMA
30 NED +23:11
74
Nicolas
EDET
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
35 FRA +23:30
75
Alexis
GOUGEARD
B&B HOTELS - KTM
29 FRA +23:47
76
Nathan
VAN HOOYDONCK
JUMBO-VISMA
27 BEL +25:14
77
Frederik
FRISON
LOTTO SOUDAL
30 BEL +26:24
78
Julius
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 NED +26:59
79
Victor
KORETZKY
B&B HOTELS - KTM
28 FRA +27:09
80
Cyril
LEMOINE
B&B HOTELS - KTM
39 FRA +27:11
81
Kévin
GENIETS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 LUX +27:15
82
Simon
GESCHKE
COFIDIS
36 GER +27:45
83
Danny
VAN POPPEL
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 NED +28:24
84
Ryan
MULLEN
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 IRL +28:27
85
Finn
FISHER-BLACK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21 NZL +28:39
86
Simon
CARR
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 GBR +29:47
87
Julien
BERNARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 FRA +30:05
88
Maximilian Richard
WALSCHEID
COFIDIS
29 GER +30:07
89
Jasper
PHILIPSEN
ALPECIN-FENIX
24 BEL +30:36
90
David
GAUDU
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 FRA +30:39
91
Rohan
DENNIS
JUMBO-VISMA
32 AUS +31:03
92
Omar
FRAILE MATARRANZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
32 ESP +31:55
93
Luke
DURBRIDGE
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
31 AUS +32:38
94
Tobias
BAYER
ALPECIN-FENIX
23 AUT +32:40
95
Stefan
DE BOD
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 RSA +33:29
96
Fabio
JAKOBSEN
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
26 NED +34:06
97
Sam
BENNETT
BORA - HANSGROHE
32 IRL +34:29
98
Albert
TORRES BARCELO
MOVISTAR TEAM
32 ESP +34:46
99
Geoffrey
SOUPE
TOTALENERGIES
34 FRA +34:47
100
Michael
MØRKØV
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
37 DEN +35:11
101
Otto
VERGAERDE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 BEL +35:18
102
Niccolò
BONIFAZIO
TOTALENERGIES
29 ITA +35:24
103
Matthew
HOLMES
LOTTO SOUDAL
29 GBR +36:17
104
Dimitri
CLAEYS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
35 BEL +36:50
105
Michael
STORER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 AUS +37:27
106
Jérémy
LECROQ
B&B HOTELS - KTM
27 FRA +37:28
107
Matis
LOUVEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
23 FRA +39:00
108
Cees
BOL
TEAM DSM
27 NED +39:14
109
Luke
ROWE
INEOS GRENADIERS
32 GBR +39:51
110
Thomas
DE GENDT
LOTTO SOUDAL
36 BEL +39:58
111
Simon
GUGLIELMI
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA +42:26
112
Nico
DENZ
TEAM DSM
28 GER +44:09
113
Iljo
KEISSE
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
40 BEL +44:40
114
Lucas
HAMILTON
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
26 AUS +45:25
115
Domen
NOVAK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
27 SLO +45:58
116
Campbell
STEWART
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
24 NZL +46:18
117
Andrey
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 CRC +46:31
118
Senne
LEYSEN
ALPECIN-FENIX
26 BEL +47:09
119
Markus
HOELGAARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 NOR +48:30
120
Baptiste
PLANCKAERT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
34 BEL +49:08
121
Dmitriy
GRUZDEV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 KAZ +49:44 Sluiten