1
Federico
GUZZO
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR
21 ITA 4:22:23 30.00
2
Fran
MIHOLJEVIĆ
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD
20 CRO 4:22:30 25.00
3
German Dario
GOMEZ BECERRA
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW SHIMANO
21 COL 4:22:30 20.00
4
Dylan
HOPKINS
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC
21 AUS 4:22:45 15.00
5
Mattia
PETRUCCI
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN
22 ITA 4:22:47 10.00
6
Anders
FOLDAGER
BIESSE-CARRERA
21 DEN 4:22:47 5.00
7
Sergio
MERIS
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN
21 ITA 4:22:47 3.00
8
Martin
MARCELLUSI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
22 ITA 4:22:47 1.00
9
Samuele
CARPENE
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
22 ITA 4:22:47 1.00
10
Alessandro
BARONI
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN
21 ITA 4:22:47 1.00
11
Giacomo
VILLA
BIESSE-CARRERA
20 ITA 4:22:47
12
Giovanni
DE CARLO
CARNOVALI - RIME
22 ITA 4:22:47
13
Isaac
DEL TORO ROMERO
19 MEX 4:22:47
14
Davide
PIGANZOLI
20 ITA 4:22:47
15
Walter
CALZONI
GALLINA ECOTEK LUCCHINI
21 ITA 4:22:47
16
Francesco
BUSATTO
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
20 ITA 4:22:47
17
Oliver
STOCKWELL
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD
20 GBR 4:22:47
18
Mattia
GUASCO
TEAM QHUBEKA
22 ITA 4:22:47
19
Yeisson Ferney
CASALLAS RINCON
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW SHIMANO
22 COL 4:22:47
20
Andrea
GUERRA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR
21 ITA 4:22:47
21
Fernando
TERCERO LOPEZ
21 ESP 4:22:47
22
Martin
NESSLER
22 ITA 4:22:47
23
Emanuele
ANSALONI
22 ITA 4:22:47
24
Davide
TONEATTI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 ITA 4:22:47
25
Fabio
GARZI
22 ITA 4:22:47
26
Alex
TOLIO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
22 ITA 4:22:47
27
Simone
RACCANI
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR
21 ITA 4:22:47
28
Alessandro
PINARELLO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
19 ITA 4:22:47
29
Logan
MCLAIN
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
20 USA 4:22:47
30
Carlo Francesco
FAVRETTO
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
21 ITA 4:22:47
31
Sergio Nicolas
GRANADOS CARVAJAL
GALLINA ECOTEK LUCCHINI
22 COL 4:22:47
32
Florian
LIPOWITZ
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
22 GER 4:23:28
33
Davide
DE CASSAN
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD
20 ITA 4:23:43
34
Andrea
MONTOLI
20 ITA 4:23:43
35
Matteo
TAROLLA
21 ITA 4:23:43
36
Marco
TREVISOL
22 ITA 4:23:43
37
Edoardo
SANDRI
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD
21 ITA 4:23:53
38
Lorenzo
RODA
BIESSE-CARRERA
20 ITA 4:24:19
Nicolas David
GOMEZ JARAMILLO
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN
22 COL DNF
Gidas
UMBRI
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN
21 ITA DNF
Davide
CATTELAN
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR
21 ITA DNF
Davide
DE PRETTO
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR
20 ITA DNF
Nicholas
AGOSTINI
22 ITA DNF
Francesco
FURLAN
22 ITA DNF
Marco
GRENDENE
22 ITA DNF
Cristofer
PELLEGRINI
20 ITA DNF
Marco
VETTOREL
21 ITA DNF
Filippo
D'AIUTO
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
20 ITA DNF
Marco
PALOMBA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
20 ITA DNF
Umberto
CEROLI
19 ITA DNF
Giannicola
DI NELLA
21 ITA DNF
Matteo
LALONI
19 ITA DNF
Alessandro
NOBETTI
22 ITA DNF
Riccardo
PALUMBO
19 ITA DNF
Diego
ARREOLA DIMAS
19 MEX DNF
Jose Antonio
ESCARCEGA MENDIZABAL
19 MEX DNF
Carlos Alfonso
GARCIA TREJO
19 MEX DNF
David
RUVALCABA REYES
20 MEX DNF
Gianmarco
GAROFOLI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 ITA DNF
Andrey
REMKHE
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 KAZ DNF
Pablo
SANCHEZ
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 FRA DNF
Alexandre
VINOKUROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 KAZ DNF
Iker
BONILLO MARTIN
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
19 ESP DNF
Alessio
BONELLI
BIESSE-CARRERA
21 ITA DNF
Martin
SVRCEK
19 SVK DNF
Christian
BAGATIN
CARNOVALI - RIME
20 ITA DNF
Alessandro
MOTTI
CARNOVALI - RIME
22 ITA DNF
Alex
RAIMONDI
CARNOVALI - RIME
22 ITA DNF
Elia
TOVAZZI
CARNOVALI - RIME
20 ITA DNF
Johan
RAMIREZ GIRALDO
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW SHIMANO
20 COL DNF
Cristian David
RICO LEMUS
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW SHIMANO
21 COL DNF
Brayan
VARGAS HERNANDEZ
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW SHIMANO
19 COL DNF
Marco
ANDREAUS
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD
19 ITA DNF
Lorenzo
PELLEGRINI
D'AMICO UM TOOLS
19 ITA DNF
Luca
ROBERTI
D'AMICO UM TOOLS
22 ITA DNF
Simone
ROGANTI
D'AMICO UM TOOLS
19 ITA DNF
Nathan
SBABO
D'AMICO UM TOOLS
19 ITA DNF
David
DOMINGUEZ VILCHEZ
22 ESP DNF
Arnau
GILABERT VILAPLANA
20 ESP DNF
Lorenzo
FERRONI
GALLINA ECOTEK LUCCHINI
19 ITA DNF
Kyrylo
TSARENKO
GALLINA ECOTEK LUCCHINI
22 UKR DNF
Oleksandr
SHCHYPAK
GALLINA ECOTEK LUCCHINI
22 UKR DNF
Marco
DE ANGELI
20 ITA DNF
Stefano
MASONI
20 ITA DNF
Davide
PINARDI
21 ITA DNF
Paolo
RIVA
20 ITA DNF
Jernej
HRIBAR
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC
20 SLO DNF
Fabijan
KRALJ
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC
19 SLO DNF
Matic
MAČEK
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC
20 SLO DNF
Teo
PEČNIK
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC
20 SLO DNF
Gabriele
ARZILLI
20 ITA DNF
Gregorio
BUTTERONI
20 ITA DNF
Lorenzo
GIORDANI
19 ITA DNF
Lorenzo
TEDESCHI
20 ITA DNF
Maksym
MALINNIKOV
20 UKR DNF
Dmytro
RUDYI
19 UKR DNF
Oles
SUSOL
21 UKR DNF
Volodymyr
YUDENKO
20 UKR DNF
Matteo
FALCONI
19 ITA DNF
Federico
GERVASONI
21 ITA DNF
Andrea
RABBA
20 ITA DNF
Luca
VEDOVELLO
20 ITA DNF
Marco Pasquale
CANALE
19 ITA DNF
Nicolo'
TOLOMIO
21 ITA DNF
Matteo
LAVA
19 ITA DNF
Diego
BARRIVIERA
19 ITA DNF
Christian
BONANNI
22 ITA DNF
Mario
CAO
20 ITA DNF
Yuri
LUNARDELLI
21 ITA DNF
Ivano
POLESE
20 ITA DNF
Ben
BARNETT
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT
20 GBR DNF
Jacopo
COLLADON
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT
19 ITA DNF
Robbe
CEURENS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
21 BEL DNF
Louis
EVANS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT
21 GBR DNF
Kobe
GODTS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT
20 BEL DNF
Kevin
BONALDO
TEAM QHUBEKA
22 ITA DNF
Jacopo
MENEGOTTO
TEAM QHUBEKA
22 ITA DNF
Travis
STEDMAN
TEAM QHUBEKA
20 RSA DNF
Lukas
GRIEßER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
19 AUT DNF
Moritz
HÖRANDTNER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
19 AUT DNF
Kevin
PEZZO ROSOLA
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
20 ITA DNF
Eric
CHEMELLI
19 ITA DNF
Davide
COSER
21 ITA DNF
Stefano
CRISTOFORETTI
22 ITA DNF
Andrea
DE TOTTO
22 ITA DNF
Yuri
RESS
***
Kristians
BELOHVOSCIKS
20 LAT DNF
Maksym
BILYI
21 UKR DNF
Tommaso
TESSIORE
19 ITA DNF
Veeti
VAINIO
21 FIN DNF
Matteo
BOTTA
19 ITA DNF
Domenico
D'AMORE
22 ITA DNF
Simon
IMBODEN
22 SUI DNF
Giacomo
SALIGARI
19 ITA DNF
Filippo
VANONI
19 ITA DNF
Pietro Antonio
ALIANO
20 ITA DNF
Immanuel
D'ANIELLO
20 ITA DNF
Marco
MANENTI
20 ITA DNF
Michele
BUONAURO
22 ITA DNF
Imad
SEKKAK
22 MAR DNF
Andrea
BERZI
22 ITA DNF
Alessandro
CARANZA
19 ITA DNF
Lorenzo
GALIMBERTI
21 ITA DNF
Samuele
RUBINO
22 ITA DNF
Joe
BAKER
21 GBR DNF
Alexander
BALL
20 GBR DNF
Ben
GRANGER
22 GBR DNF
Nicholas
CANDY
22 GBR DNF
Matthew
KINGSTON
20 GBR DNF
Alessio
CROSARA
20 ITA DNF
Jacopo
LOVISON
19 ITA DNF
Andreas
PRESTI
21 ITA DNF
Stefano
SIMEONI
20 ITA DNF
Antonio
SPADA
19 ITA DNF
Davide
BORTOLOTTO
20 ITA DNF
Gianluca
CORDIOLI
21 ITA DNF
Simone
LUCCA
22 ITA DNF
Tommaso
BERGAGNA
21 ITA DNF
Thomas
CASASOLA
19 ITA DNF
Giovanni
GAZZOLA
20 ITA DNF
Matteo
MARIN
22 ITA DNF
Alex
MATTALONI
20 ITA DNF
Giulio
PELLIZZARI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
19 ITA DNS
Bohdan
SOLONNIKOV
19 UKR DNS
Maicol
COMIN
20 ITA DNS
Nicolo'
PARISINI
TEAM QHUBEKA
22 ITA DNS
Louis
HOUILLIER
20 FRA DNS
Lorenzo
GHIRARDI
19 ITA DNS Sluiten