1
Amandine
FOUQUENET
20 FRA 00:48:34 40
2
Perrine
CLAUZEL
A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM
27 FRA +09 30
3
Anaïs
MORICHON
TEAM ROYALBIKESHOP.COM
22 FRA +13 20
4
Audrey
WEINGARTEN
SORIUS
21 FRA +01:54 15
5
Juliette
TROMBINI
ARDENNES CROSS TEAM GECIBAT
20 FRA +02:07 10
6
Amandine
VIDON
21 FRA +02:19 8
7
Anais
GRIMAULT
TEAM S1NEO LOUDEAC
26 FRA +02:28 6
8
Solenne
BILLOUIN
TEAM GUEVEL IMMOBILIER LAVAL CYCLISME 53
24 FRA +02:38 4
9
Viviane
ROGNANT
OCF TEAM CROSS
39 FRA +02:43 2
10
Marine
STRAPPAZZON
TEAM ROYALBIKESHOP.COM
27 FRA +03:02 1
11
Marlène
PETIT
TEAM PODIOCOM CC
30 FRA +03:15
12
Camille
DEVIGNE
19 FRA +03:22
13
Cyriane
MULLER
33 FRA +03:28
14
Amelie
LAQUEBE
23 FRA +03:32
15
Alexandra
VALADE
16 FRA +03:34
16
Lucie
LIBOREAU
19 FRA +03:40
17
Gwennig
LE DANTEC
TEAM FIMA - CYRPEO ALIAN
29 FRA +03:54
18
Alizee
RIGAUX
17 FRA +04:17
19
Marlène
MOREL PETITGIRARD
TEAM FIMA - CYRPEO ALIAN
33 FRA +04:34
20
Maurene
TREGOUET
17 FRA +04:48
21
Maéva
RODRIGUEZ
18 FRA +04:58
22
Manon
BRIAND
17 FRA +04:58
23
Andréa
BEZIN
18 FRA +05:26
24
Mathilde
TERRASSON
30 FRA +05:30
25
Lise
KLAES
16 FRA +05:46
26
Coralie
ANDRE
17 FRA +05:48
27
Camille
GIRAUD
16 FRA +05:48
28
Océane
GOERGEN
19 FRA +05:53
29
Rebecca
GROSS
41 USA +06:17
30
Emma
RICHEUX
19 FRA +06:19
31
Marie
MOISSONNIER
16 FRA +06:22
32
Romane
REYNIER
16 FRA +06:27
33
Coralie
HOUDIN
26 FRA +06:29
34
Leane
DELANOE
17 FRA +06:41
35
Emma
GAGGI
18 FRA +07:03
36
Loane
MENAGER
16 FRA +07:06
37
Adèle
HURTELOUP
17 FRA +07:10
38
Maurane
GARBELLOTTO
23 FRA +07:41
39
Romane
CHESNEAU
19 FRA +07:49
40
Lea
BONNAFOUS
OCF TEAM CROSS
24 FRA +08:00
41
Natasa
MILOSEVIC
SEBMOTOBIKES CX TEAM
18 FRA +08:07
42
Mathilde
LEDOUX
17 FRA +08:14
43
Elise
FAUGERON
16 FRA +08:26
44
Leane
VERSCHELDE
17 FRA +08:26
45
Emilie
JAMME
39 FRA +08:28
46
Tifenn
YANNIC
16 FRA +08:28
47
Alice
BREDARD
16 FRA +08:31
48
Eloise
DELPRAT
22 FRA +08:48
49
Evaelle
CACAULT
16 FRA +09:05
50
Alexane
DURAFFOURG
17 FRA LAP
51
Carla
ALMANSA
16 FRA LAP
52
Pauline
BRAMOULLE
16 FRA LAP
53
Roxanne
PORLIER
17 FRA LAP
54
Andréa
ETEVENARD
17 FRA LAP
55
Noemie
BONNIN
16 FRA LAP
56
Anaïs
SCHMITT
19 FRA LAP
57
Elodie
REBOUT
17 FRA LAP
58
Capucine
MOLIN REMY
16 FRA LAP
59
Margaux
WEITMANN
16 FRA LAP
60
Priscillia
BONNEAU
18 FRA LAP
61
Ines
BRISARD
16 FRA LAP
62
Karine
TEMPORELLI
48 FRA LAP
63
Julie
KULPA
16 FRA LAP
64
Camille
BOURG
24 FRA LAP
65
Zoé
LAMOTTE
16 FRA LAP
66
Heloise
LOBRE
16 FRA LAP
67
Claire
ZEIMETH
16 FRA LAP
Laura
PORHEL
TEAM FIMA - CYRPEO ALIAN
22 FRA DNF
Océane
ALLART
21 FRA DNF Sluiten