1
Primož
ROGLIČ
JUMBO-VISMA
32 SLO 4:17:41 200
2
Adam
YATES
INEOS GRENADIERS
29 GBR +12 150
3
João
ALMEIDA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
23 POR +35 125
4
Tadej
POGAČAR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
23 SLO +35 100
5
Michael
WOODS
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
35 CAN +48 85
6
David
GAUDU
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 FRA +48 70
7
Diego
ULISSI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
32 ITA +48 60
8
Fausto
MASNADA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
28 ITA +48 50
9
Nairo Alexander
QUINTANA ROJAS
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
31 COL +48 40
10
Alejandro
VALVERDE BELMONTE
MOVISTAR TEAM
41 ESP +56 35
11
Ben
HERMANS
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
35 BEL +56 30
12
Aleksandr
VLASOV
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
25 RUS +56 25
13
Matteo
FABBRO
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 ITA +56 20
14
Rein
TAARAMÄE
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
34 EST +56 15
15
Michael
STORER
TEAM DSM
24 AUS +1:27 10
16
Mikel
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
32 ESP +1:50 5
17
Pavel
SIVAKOV
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 RUS +2:01 5
18
Domenico
POZZOVIVO
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH
39 ITA +2:05 5
19
Mauri
VANSEVENANT
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
22 BEL +2:30 5
20
Clément
CHAMPOUSSIN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
23 FRA +2:35 5
21
Bauke
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
35 NED +2:40 5
22
Sébastien
REICHENBACH
GROUPAMA - FDJ
32 SUI +2:51 5
23
Chris
HARPER
JUMBO-VISMA
27 AUS +3:01 5
24
Rafal
MAJKA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
32 POL +3:01 5
25
Julian
ALAPHILIPPE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
29 FRA +3:18 5
26
Alexey
LUTSENKO
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
29 KAZ +3:39 5
27
Cristian
SCARONI
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
24 ITA +3:39 5
28
Daniel
SAVINI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
24 ITA +3:39 5
29
Jhojan Orlando
GARCIA SUSA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
23 COL +3:43 5
30
Artem
NYCH
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
26 RUS +3:43 5
31
Matteo
BADILATTI
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 SUI +3:43 3
32
Edward
RAVASI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA +3:43 3
33
Eduardo
SEPULVEDA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
30 ARG +3:43 3
34
Rémy
ROCHAS
COFIDIS
25 FRA +4:02 3
35
Andrea
GAROSIO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
28 ITA +4:07 3
36
Lawrence
WARBASSE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
31 USA +4:07 3
37
Giovanni
CARBONI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
26 ITA +4:14 3
38
Jan
BAKELANTS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
35 BEL +4:22 3
39
George
BENNETT
JUMBO-VISMA
31 NZL +4:33 3
40
Guillaume
MARTIN
COFIDIS
28 FRA +4:39 3
41
Antonio
PEDRERO LOPEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM
30 ESP +4:39
42
Ruben
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR
COFIDIS
30 ESP +4:49
43
Sergio Roman
MARTIN GALAN
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
25 ESP +4:49
44
Vincenzo
NIBALI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
37 ITA +4:58
45
Patrick
KONRAD
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 AUT +4:58
46
Marc
HIRSCHI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
23 SUI +4:58
47
Mikel
ITURRIA SEGUROLA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
29 ESP +4:58
48
Sam
OOMEN
JUMBO-VISMA
26 NED +4:58
49
Einer Augusto
RUBIO REYES
MOVISTAR TEAM
23 COL +4:58
50
Daniel
MUÑOZ GIRALDO
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
25 COL +4:58
51
Davide
BAIS
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
23 ITA +4:58
52
Jan
POLANC
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 SLO +4:58
53
Christopher
HAMILTON
TEAM DSM
26 AUS +5:09
54
Jason
OSBORNE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
27 GER +5:57
55
Pavel
KOCHETKOV
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
35 RUS +6:33
56
Joan
BOU COMPANY
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
24 ESP +6:33
57
Clément
BERTHET
DELKO
24 FRA +6:33
58
Daniel
PEARSON
VINI ZABU'
27 GBR +6:33
59
Sepp
KUSS
JUMBO-VISMA
27 USA +6:51
60
Davide
ORRICO
VINI ZABU'
31 ITA +7:06
61
Simone
PETILLI
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
28 ITA +7:12
62
Elie
GESBERT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA +7:19
63
Maxime
BOUET
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
35 FRA +7:19
64
Jaakko
HÄNNINEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
24 FIN +7:19
65
Luca
COVILI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
24 ITA +7:19
66
Julen
AMEZQUETA MORENO
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
28 ESP +7:19
67
Romain
COMBAUD
TEAM DSM
30 FRA +7:19
68
Edward
DUNBAR
INEOS GRENADIERS
25 IRL +7:19
69
Sergei
CHERNETSKII
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
31 RUS +7:19
70
Jonathan
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
34 ESP +7:19
71
Emanuel
BUCHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER +7:26
72
Alessandro
MONACO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
23 ITA +7:36
73
Ide
SCHELLING
BORA - HANSGROHE
23 NED +7:49
74
Luca
CHIRICO
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
29 ITA +7:59
75
Anthony
DELAPLACE
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 FRA +8:09
76
Oier
LAZKANO LOPEZ
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
22 ESP +8:28
77
Mikael
CHEREL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
35 FRA +9:08
78
Tobias S.
FOSS
JUMBO-VISMA
24 NOR +9:08
79
Tiesj
BENOOT
TEAM DSM
27 BEL +9:32
80
Mattia
FRAPPORTI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA +9:32
81
Reto
HOLLENSTEIN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
36 SUI +11:06
82
Matthieu
LADAGNOUS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
37 FRA +11:06
83
Marco
BRENNER
TEAM DSM
19 GER +11:06
84
Erik
FETTER
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
21 HUN +11:06
85
Hugo
TOUMIRE
COFIDIS
20 FRA +11:06
86
Michel
HEßMANN
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 GER +11:06
87
Louis
MEINTJES
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
29 RSA +11:06
88
Cesare
BENEDETTI
BORA - HANSGROHE
34 POL +11:06
89
Lukasz
OWSIAN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
31 POL +11:06
90
Rodrigo
CONTRERAS PINZON
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
27 COL +11:06
91
Abner
GONZÁLEZ RIVERA
MOVISTAR TEAM
21 PUR +11:06
92
Orluis Alberto
AULAR SANABRIA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
25 VEN +11:06
93
Simone
VELASCO
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
26 ITA +11:06
94
Yannis
VOISARD
SWISS RACING ACADEMY
23 SUI +11:44
95
Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 FRA +13:04
96
Geoffrey
BOUCHARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 FRA +13:04
97
Dylan
SUNDERLAND
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH
25 AUS +13:04
98
Jacopo
MOSCA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 ITA +14:25
99
Amanuel
GHEBREIGZABHIER
TREK - SEGAFREDO
27 ERI +14:25
100
Sean
BENNETT
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH
25 USA +14:25
101
Niklas
EG
TREK - SEGAFREDO
26 DEN +14:25
102
Riccardo
TOSIN
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI
23 ITA +14:25
103
Alessandro
BISOLTI
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
36 ITA +14:25
104
Simone
RAVANELLI
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
26 ITA +14:33
105
Attila
VALTER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
23 HUN +14:33
106
Unai
IRIBAR JAUREGI
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
22 ESP +16:47
107
Jeremy
BELLICAUD
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
23 FRA +16:47
108
Josu
ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
21 ESP +18:56
109
William
BONNET
GROUPAMA - FDJ
39 FRA +21:03
Thomas
CHAMPION
COFIDIS
22 FRA OTL
Emil
VINJEBO
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH
27 DEN OTL
Dries
DEVENYNS
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
38 BEL DNF
Pieter
SERRY
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
33 BEL DNF
Jhonatan
RESTREPO VALENCIA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
27 COL DNF
Mattia
BAIS
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
25 ITA DNF
Fabio
FELLINE
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
31 ITA DNF
Samuele
BATTISTELLA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
23 ITA DNF
Matteo
SOBRERO
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
24 ITA DNF
Filippo
ZANA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
22 ITA DNF
Juri
ZANOTTI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
22 ITA DNF
Matthew
WALLS
BORA - HANSGROHE
23 GBR DNF
Ben
ZWIEHOFF
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 GER DNF
Pablo
GARCIA FRANCES
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
20 ESP DNF
Simon
GESCHKE
COFIDIS
35 GER DNF
Victor
LAFAY
COFIDIS
25 FRA DNF
Lorenzo
FORTUNATO
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
25 ITA DNF
Mark
CHRISTIAN
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
31 GBR DNF
Diego Pablo
SEVILLA LOPEZ
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
25 ESP DNF
Jokin
ARANBURU ARRUTI
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
24 ESP DNF
Antonio
ANGULO SAMPEDRO
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
29 ESP DNF
Txomin
JUARISTI ARRIETA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
26 ESP DNF
Marco
CANOLA
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
33 ITA DNF
Ivan
ROVNY
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
34 RUS DNF
Thibaut
PINOT
GROUPAMA - FDJ
31 FRA DNF
Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 GBR DNF
Ivan Ramiro
SOSA CUERVO
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 COL DNF
Cameron
WURF
INEOS GRENADIERS
38 AUS DNF
Jan
HIRT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
30 CZE DNF
Riccardo
MINALI
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
26 ITA DNF
Jakub
BOUČEK
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
20 CZE DNF
Daryl
IMPEY
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
37 RSA DNF
Christopher
FROOME
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
36 GBR DNF
Daniel
MARTIN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
35 IRL DNF
Dario
CATALDO
MOVISTAR TEAM
36 ITA DNF
Nelson
DOS SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA
MOVISTAR TEAM
32 POR DNF
Davide
VILLELLA
MOVISTAR TEAM
30 ITA DNF
Romain
HARDY
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
33 FRA DNF
Mark
DONOVAN
TEAM DSM
22 GBR DNF
Kevin
VERMAERKE
TEAM DSM
21 USA DNF
Antonio
PUPPIO
TEAM QHUBEKA
22 ITA DNF
Mauro
SCHMID
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH
22 SUI DNF
Karel
VACEK
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH
21 CZE DNF
Antonio
TIBERI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
20 ITA DNF
Antonio
NIBALI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ITA DNF
Valerio
CONTI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 ITA DNF
Aleksandr
RIABUSHENKO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
26 BLR DNF
Edoardo
ZARDINI
VINI ZABU'
32 ITA DNF
Marco
FRAPPORTI
VINI ZABU'
36 ITA DNF
Giulio
MASOTTO
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR
22 ITA DNF
Riccardo
STACCHIOTTI
VINI ZABU'
30 ITA DNF
Alex
ARANBURU DEBA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
26 ESP DNS Sluiten